Kategorie: H21B
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Buk Petr | ROU0001 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem, | 71:33 | 4830 | ||
2. | Buk Michal | ROU9601 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem, | 74:30 | + 2:57 | 4624 | |
3. | Synek Antonín | DOK7800 | OK Doksy | 75:29 | + 3:56 | 4544 | |
4. | Svoboda Jakub | ROU9301 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem, | 75:34 | + 4:01 | 4520 | |
4. | Cruse Franz | 24D9100 | SV Robotron Dresden | 75:34 | + 4:01 | ||
6. | Sadílek Jan | VIC9601 | OB Vizovice | 77:52 | + 6:19 | 4358 | |
7. | Měrka Roman | VIC8308 | OB Vizovice | 86:18 | + 14:45 | 3816 | |
8. | Nemec Juraj | 17S8900 | Ekonom Banska Bystrica | 87:37 | + 16:04 | ||
9. | Kolaja Jan | VLI8100 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 88:21 | + 16:48 | 3674 | |
10. | Moravec Marek | LPU881 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 88:42 | + 17:09 | ||
11. | Střelba Ondřej | KTA7501 | SK Kotnov Tábor | 93:30 | + 21:57 | 3341 | |
12. | Lehár Adam | LPU9114 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 93:38 | + 22:05 | 3319 | |
13. | Gindl Wolfgang | 52A8900 | SKV OLG Deutsch Kaltenbrunn | 93:46 | + 22:13 | ||
14. | Křenek Tomáš | LLI8300 | TJ Loko Liberec | 98:08 | + 26:35 | 3030 | |
15. | Šmol Marcel | DOK7300 | OK Doksy | 98:15 | + 26:42 | 3011 | |
16. | Zeman Jaroslav | DOB8844 | KOB Dobruška | 99:18 | + 27:45 | 2934 | |
17. | Zelinka Jan | LPU9405 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 101:32 | + 29:59 | 2787 | |
18. | Borák Michal | EKP8304 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 101:44 | + 30:11 | 2764 | |
19. | Pešek Martin | LPM9602 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 103:30 | + 31:57 | 2646 | |
20. | Schmotz Martin | 71D8201 | USV TU Dresden | 104:46 | + 33:13 | ||
21. | Kavan Tomáš | TBM8603 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 109:43 | + 38:10 | 2264 | |
22. | Beran Pavel | TZL7920 | SKOB Zlín | 110:36 | + 39:03 | 2202 | |
23. | Štěpán Marek | OOL8900 | SK Haná orienteering | 111:17 | + 39:44 | 2152 | |
24. | Synek Marcel | DOK7600 | OK Doksy | 114:30 | + 42:57 | 1954 | |
25. | Hromádka Miroslav | SUL6000 | OOB TJ Slavoj Ústí nad Labem | 115:15 | + 43:42 | 1901 | |
26. | Faber Matthias | 71D9002 | USV TU Dresden | 116:13 | + 44:40 | ||
27. | Wieszaczewski Jacek | 21P8500 | Orientop Wrocław | 116:16 | + 44:43 | ||
28. | Šnyrch Marek | OOL8700 | SK Haná orienteering | 116:23 | + 44:50 | 1827 | |
29. | Rudolf Laták | 27H7400 | BÖF | 116:49 | + 45:16 | ||
30. | Knaack Tobias | OK Mark Brandenburg | 126:30 | + 54:57 | |||
Tippelt Alexander | TV Coburg-Ketschendorf | DISK | |||||
Karlík Jan | 8CX8800 | Neregistrovaní - Karlík | DISK | ||||
Nemec Andrej | 17S9200 | Ekonom Banska Bystrica | DISK |