Kategorie: H35A
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Minakov Alexander | 11R8200 | Orienta-MosCompass | 27:55 | ||
2. | Jedlička Michal | SHK7309 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 33:37 | + 5:42 | |
3. | Dittrich Pavel | SKM7501 | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 35:21 | + 7:26 | |
4. | Martan Jiří | VLI7300 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 35:37 | + 7:42 | |
5. | Palát Petr | ABM7415 | KOB ALFA Brno | 36:52 | + 8:57 | |
6. | Sędłak Krystian | 23P7300 | OK!Sport Warszawa | 38:13 | + 10:18 | |
7. | Zakouřil Václav | VSP7401 | USK Praha | 39:09 | + 11:14 | |
8. | Krasuski Marcin | 26P7200 | orienteering.waw.pl | 40:17 | + 12:22 | |
9. | Cych Piotr | 33P6800 | Echo Twardogóra | 40:20 | + 12:25 | |
10. | Šklíba Jan | SRK7501 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 43:53 | + 15:58 | |
11. | Bolehovský Pavel | EKP7103 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 44:00 | + 16:05 | |
12. | Izdný Pavel | SJI7613 | OK Jihlava | 45:33 | + 17:38 | |
13. | Bednařík Radek | LCE7125 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 46:25 | + 18:30 | |
14. | Skyva Petr | STE6501 | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 46:52 | + 18:57 | |
15. | HERNANDEZ ANTONIO | 12E7301 | FRONTELA OK | 49:11 | + 21:16 | |
16. | Aschermann Jan | VSP6902 | USK Praha | 51:07 | + 23:12 | |
17. | Janeček Jura | EKP6701 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 51:14 | + 23:19 | |
18. | Jedlička Marek | SHK7502 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 52:13 | + 24:18 | |
19. | Smolka Martin | STE7100 | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 53:52 | + 25:57 | |
20. | Prošek Michal | SJI7823 | OK Jihlava | 54:05 | + 26:10 | |
21. | Biolik Grzegorz | 46P7600 | Trackcourse | 54:21 | + 26:26 | |
22. | Netopil Libor | VAM7401 | OOB Vamberk | 57:05 | + 29:10 | |
23. | Žitný Tomáš | SMB6401 | SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav | 58:38 | + 30:43 | |
24. | Tkaczuk Tomasz | 66P7900 | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 60:12 | + 32:17 | |
25. | Pivec Lukáš | MLA7600 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 60:43 | + 32:48 | |
26. | Kolář Viktor | HOR7300 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 64:06 | + 36:11 | |
26. | Šabatka Petr | LPU8106 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 64:06 | + 36:11 | |
28. | Beneš Michal | TJP7800 | TJ Sokol Troja | 67:35 | + 39:40 | |
29. | Urban Marek | 43S7401 | ŠK Sandberg Bratislava | 69:04 | + 41:09 | |
30. | Severýn Otto | VLI7402 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 77:17 | + 49:22 | |
31. | Vorlíček Peter | 43S7501 | ŠK Sandberg Bratislava | 81:16 | + 53:21 | |
32. | Kotuliak Ivan | 27S7400 | Farmaceut Bratislava | 98:35 | + 70:40 | |
33. | Berni Fabrizio | 31I7901 | Polisportiva Besanese | 107:15 | + 79:20 | |
Binar Robert | OOL7501 | SK Haná orienteering | DISK | |||
Marek Antonín | STE7501 | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | DISK | |||
Kolář Tomáš | SLA7103 | SKOB Slaný | DISK | |||
Tomášek Tomáš | STE8000 | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | DISK | |||
Choutka Jaroslav | SOB6301 | SOBSA | DISK |