Kategorie: H55A
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Škorpil Martin | HOR5700 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 30:13 | ||
2. | Běhoun Pavel | PHK5701 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 31:52 | + 1:39 | |
3. | Kožina Petr | PGP6000 | SK Praga | 32:27 | + 2:14 | |
4. | Jirka Jiří | ZPV5501 | KOB ZPV Prostějov | 33:52 | + 3:39 | |
5. | Zeman Jaroslav | SJI5901 | OK Jihlava | 34:12 | + 3:59 | |
6. | Konopáč Jiří | TUR5803 | OOB TJ Turnov | 34:19 | + 4:06 | |
7. | Neumann Jaroslav | STE5902 | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 35:03 | + 4:50 | |
8. | Lužný Ladislav | HAV6000 | OB Havířov | 35:59 | + 5:46 | |
9. | Hirš Libor | VBM6000 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 36:18 | + 6:05 | |
10. | Jaroš Vladimír | DCE5400 | KOB Dobřichovice | 37:24 | + 7:11 | |
11. | Hrabánek David | PGP6003 | SK Praga | 38:46 | + 8:33 | |
12. | Nešpor Jan | TTR6101 | OOB Třebíč | 39:38 | + 9:25 | |
13. | Kunc Radovan | TJN5549 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 39:45 | + 9:32 | |
14. | Procházka Antonín | DCE5500 | KOB Dobřichovice | 41:29 | + 11:16 | |
15. | Kavka Jiří | SCP5900 | OK Sparta Praha | 41:55 | + 11:42 | |
16. | Roudný Václav | LPU6102 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 43:30 | + 13:17 | |
17. | Hones Sepp | 26A5400 | HSV Ried | 44:21 | + 14:08 | |
18. | Lux Zdeněk | KUN6201 | TJ Sokol Kunvald | 47:23 | + 17:10 | |
19. | Chládek Josef | ZAM5901 | OB TJ Sokol Žamberk | 47:33 | + 17:20 | |
20. | Hošek Ladislav | SCP6001 | OK Sparta Praha | 47:41 | + 17:28 | |
21. | Chmelař Miroslav | JPV6217 | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 48:32 | + 18:19 | |
22. | Jahn Pavel | SCP5500 | OK Sparta Praha | 48:35 | + 18:22 | |
23. | Dall Søren Thomas | 49:15 | + 19:02 | |||
24. | Langr Stanislav | SNA5403 | TJ START Náchod | 49:55 | + 19:42 | |
25. | Novotný Miroslav | LPU5905 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 51:40 | + 21:27 | |
26. | Špičák Aleš | DKP5500 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 53:52 | + 23:39 | |
27. | Kaňák Petr | SJI6115 | OK Jihlava | 55:48 | + 25:35 | |
28. | Galle Ole | 53D5200 | Tisvilde Hegn OK | 56:56 | + 26:43 | |
29. | Janeba Petr | CHC6001 | K.O.B. Choceň | 57:32 | + 27:19 | |
30. | Wurzel Břetislav | OSN6005 | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | 59:14 | + 29:01 | |
31. | Knap Jan | LPU5101 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 60:23 | + 30:10 | |
32. | Kettner Pavel | HCE5900 | TJ Hostivice | 60:28 | + 30:15 | |
33. | Nielsen Henrik | 53D6000 | Tisvilde Hegn OK | 65:09 | + 34:56 | |
34. | Mrštík Václav | LPU5002 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 69:20 | + 39:07 | |
35. | Ďoubal Jaromír | 8DC5500 | DOBneregistrovani | 79:04 | + 48:51 | |
36. | Zákostelecký František | SOB5501 | SOBSA | 80:09 | + 49:56 | |
37. | Korf Aliaksandr | 24B6100 | Orion | 111:38 | + 81:25 | |
Tupec Jiří | VAM5801 | OOB Vamberk | DISK | |||
Buchberger Jakob | 17A5300 | ASKÖ Salzburg/Henndorf | DISK |