Kategorie: H45C
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Killar Marek | LTU6801 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 36:47 | |
2. | Křivda Ivan | CHC6701 | C | K.O.B. Choceň | 37:12 | + 0:25 |
3. | Vávra Martin | HOR6302 | C | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 37:26 | + 0:39 |
4. | Votoček Tomáš | JIL7041 | C | OK Jilemnice | 37:58 | + 1:11 |
5. | Chvátil Jiří | PHK7200 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 37:59 | + 1:12 |
6. | Vávra Radek | HOR6301 | C | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 38:34 | + 1:47 |
7. | Kos Michal | SRK6802 | C | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 38:54 | + 2:07 |
8. | Metelka Pavel | PHK6800 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 39:06 | + 2:19 |
9. | Valach Petr | LPU6505 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 39:48 | + 3:01 |
10. | Mutinský Viktor | KUO6501 | C | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | 39:55 | + 3:08 |
11. | Chmelař Pavel | SHK6402 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 40:52 | + 4:05 |
12. | Lazák Jan | LTU6900 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 41:32 | + 4:45 |
13. | Locker Martin | SRK7001 | C | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 41:59 | + 5:12 |
14. | Vališ Jan | LPU7104 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 42:01 | + 5:14 |
15. | Kovačič Marek | OSN6600 | C | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | 42:59 | + 6:12 |
16. | Brancuský Zdeněk | LPU6803 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 44:21 | + 7:34 |
17. | Wurzel Břetislav | OSN6005 | C | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | 44:46 | + 7:59 |
18. | Faltejsek Pavel | PHK7003 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 45:44 | + 8:57 |
19. | Hanuš Karel | HOS6701 | C | TJ Tatran Hostinné | 47:05 | + 10:18 |
20. | Petráček Aleš | SJI6301 | C | OK Jihlava | 47:36 | + 10:49 |
21. | Kopecký Zdeněk | SJI6002 | C | OK Jihlava | 47:55 | + 11:08 |
22. | Starý Pavel | VRL6301 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 48:06 | + 11:19 |
23. | Petržela Pavel | LTU6301 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 51:24 | + 14:37 |
24. | Málek Martin | 8FX6500 | C | TJ Kobylisy | 52:37 | + 15:50 |
25. | Souček Karel | SHK6601 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 53:21 | + 16:34 |
26. | Hlaváček Lubomír | PHK6401 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 54:39 | + 17:52 |
27. | Kohout Josef | SHK6902 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 57:18 | + 20:31 |
28. | Trejtnar Pavel | KUN5801 | C | TJ Sokol Kunvald | 57:58 | + 21:11 |