Kategorie: H45B
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Horký Jan | UOL7100 | C | SOB Olomouc | 35:11 | |
2. | Filip Libor | SRK7101 | C | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 35:29 | + 0:18 |
3. | Baldrian Petr | PGP7203 | C | SK Praga | 35:55 | + 0:44 |
4. | Sadílek Martin | VIC6901 | C | OB Vizovice | 39:04 | + 3:53 |
5. | Teringl Radek | VCB6502 | C | OB České Budějovice | 39:22 | + 4:11 |
6. | Smolka Martin | STE7100 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 40:02 | + 4:51 |
7. | Beneš Jan | SJH7001 | C | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 42:00 | + 6:49 |
8. | Tornai Szabolcs | 25H7100 | C | Tabáni Spartacus | 42:43 | + 7:32 |
9. | Dundáček Milan | SJH6902 | C | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 43:40 | + 8:29 |
10. | Bendák Petr | LTU6500 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 43:45 | + 8:34 |
11. | Chvátil Jiří | PHK7200 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 45:16 | + 10:05 |
12. | Koten Pavel | RIC7200 | C | OB Říčany | 45:18 | + 10:07 |
13. | Valach Petr | LPU6505 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 47:34 | + 12:23 |
14. | Kober Michal | LPU6702 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 47:36 | + 12:25 |
15. | Adámek Libor | ABM6707 | C | KOB ALFA Brno | 48:03 | + 12:52 |
16. | Láznička Robert | TZL6309 | C | SKOB Zlín | 49:03 | + 13:52 |
17. | Nouza Petr | SJH6501 | C | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 49:36 | + 14:25 |
18. | Šritr Martin | TUV6802 | C | SOK TJ Turnov | 49:43 | + 14:32 |
19. | Vlček Roman | SKM7000 | C | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 49:58 | + 14:47 |
20. | Vacek Milan | SJI6901 | C | OK Jihlava | 51:02 | + 15:51 |
21. | Nechanický Pavel | OSN7209 | C | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | 51:08 | + 15:57 |
22. | Klaška Jan | NER | C | 51:32 | + 16:21 | |
23. | Sklenář Miroslav | AOP6302 | C | Orientační Běh Opava | 51:39 | + 16:28 |
24. | Vrubel Karel | TZL6401 | C | SKOB Zlín | 51:58 | + 16:47 |
25. | Svoboda Radek | VPM6903 | C | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 52:03 | + 16:52 |
26. | Zámečník Pavel | 3VX7200 | C | Zámečníci | 52:07 | + 16:56 |
27. | Kubičko Petr | SJH6901 | C | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 52:31 | + 17:20 |
28. | Starý Pavel | VRL6301 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 53:14 | + 18:03 |
29. | Láznička Libor | TZL6701 | C | SKOB Zlín | 53:20 | + 18:09 |
30. | Kalousek Jiří | DKP6901 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 53:47 | + 18:36 |
31. | Valenta Jiří | SSU6301 | C | SK Severka Šumperk | 54:13 | + 19:02 |
32. | Vacek František | CHT7001 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 55:45 | + 20:34 |
33. | Sklenář Josef | SBR6601 | C | SKOB Bruntál | 55:59 | + 20:48 |
34. | Šubrt Antonín | DKP7100 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 56:16 | + 21:05 |
35. | Petráček Aleš | SJI6301 | C | OK Jihlava | 58:25 | + 23:14 |
36. | Janů Zdeněk | KSU5749 | C | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 58:26 | + 23:15 |
37. | Lazák Jan | LTU6900 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 59:01 | + 23:50 |
38. | Cetl Vladimír | AOP6602 | C | Orientační Běh Opava | 60:52 | + 25:41 |
39. | Hlaváček Lubomír | PHK6401 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 61:09 | + 25:58 |
40. | Čivrný Pavel | VRL6306 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 65:18 | + 30:07 |
41. | Macek Karel | ASU7102 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 65:31 | + 30:20 |
42. | Maleček Vít | PGP6801 | C | SK Praga | 66:01 | + 30:50 |
43. | Sanna Roberto | DKP6703 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 69:01 | + 33:50 |
44. | Galík Svatopluk | TZL6301 | C | SKOB Zlín | 70:36 | + 35:25 |
45. | Řada Richard | DKP6701 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 96:20 | + 61:09 |