Kategorie: H45C
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Petřivalský Marek | STE6907 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 32:15 | |
2. | Kratochvíl Karel | HOB7001 | C | SKOB Horní Benešov | 37:48 | + 5:33 |
3. | Grepl Ladislav | KON6111 | C | KOB Konice | 37:58 | + 5:43 |
4. | Mudrák Pavel | TBM6900 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 38:35 | + 6:20 |
5. | Řeháček Petr | SBR6302 | C | SKOB Bruntál | 44:54 | + 12:39 |
6. | Sklenář Josef | SBR6601 | C | SKOB Bruntál | 45:06 | + 12:51 |
7. | Pernica Jiří | UOL6501 | C | SOB Olomouc | 45:17 | + 13:02 |
8. | Janeček Jiří | CEL6827 | C | TJ Sokol Čelechovice na Hané | 45:36 | + 13:21 |
9. | Hirš Libor | VBM6000 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 45:40 | + 13:25 |
10. | Navrátil Antonín | UOL5301 | C | SOB Olomouc | 46:27 | + 14:12 |
11. | Dokoupil Vojtěch | ZPV6425 | C | KOB ZPV Prostějov | 47:10 | + 14:55 |
12. | Poštulka Zdenek | STE6600 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 47:27 | + 15:12 |
13. | Antonowicz Jerzy | 28P6800 | C | Saturn Piaseczno | 48:33 | + 16:18 |
14. | Tomášek Jiří | CEL6426 | C | TJ Sokol Čelechovice na Hané | 49:15 | + 17:00 |
15. | Kotrle Miroslav | UOL7005 | C | SOB Olomouc | 49:58 | + 17:43 |
16. | Vítek Zbyněk | PTE6622 | C | TJ Sokol Ptení | 50:07 | + 17:52 |
17. | Macek Karel | ASU7102 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 54:51 | + 22:36 |
18. | Buřt Vladimír | SBK6301 | C | KOB Start Blansko | 55:08 | + 22:53 |
19. | Kubíček Jiří | UOL6500 | C | SOB Olomouc | 57:53 | + 25:38 |
20. | Světnický Alexandr | OOL6300 | C | SK Haná orienteering | 58:08 | + 25:53 |
21. | Jaroš Vojtěch | ZPV5706 | C | KOB ZPV Prostějov | 61:00 | + 28:45 |
22. | Moser Zdeněk | SKM6200 | C | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 61:05 | + 28:50 |
23. | Strýček Jiří | ADA6701 | C | OOB Spartak Adamov | 65:21 | + 33:06 |
24. | Mikoška Eman | STE7103 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 65:50 | + 33:35 |
25. | Raclavský Vladislav | UOL6600 | C | SOB Olomouc | 66:08 | + 33:53 |
26. | Poláček Luboš | JPV7214 | C | Oddíl orientačního sportu SK Prostějov | 68:32 | + 36:17 |
27. | Cetl Vladimír | AOP6602 | C | Orientační Běh Opava | 70:44 | + 38:29 |
28. | Kobylka Roman | ASU6749 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 72:55 | + 40:40 |
29. | Kavan Luboš | SKM6301 | C | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 79:36 | + 47:21 |
30. | Roubalík Radovan | 3SX6400 | C | ZŠ Těšetice | 85:09 | + 52:54 |
31. | Dráč Pavel | UOL7201 | C | SOB Olomouc | 97:10 | + 64:55 |
Václavek Jiří | STE5701 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | DISK |