Kategorie: H21B
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Cruse Franz | 24D9100 | SV Robotron Dresden | 62:14 | |||
2. | Wohanka Petr | VRL7305 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 62:16 | + 0:02 | 6366 | |
3. | Polák Vlastimil | VRL7702 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 62:55 | + 0:41 | 6301 | |
4. | Mašata Roman | PHK7107 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 63:32 | + 1:18 | 6240 | |
5. | Trávníček Jan | PLU7501 | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | 63:41 | + 1:27 | 6224 | |
6. | Morecchio Marco | 98I | SSC Napoli | 64:17 | + 2:03 | ||
7. | Fiala Petr | LPU8701 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 68:05 | + 5:51 | 5784 | |
8. | Binar Robert | OOL7501 | SK Haná orienteering | 68:16 | + 6:02 | 5765 | |
9. | Otruba Marek | PLU7417 | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | 69:10 | + 6:56 | 5675 | |
10. | Štál Jan | SJC9601 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 69:29 | + 7:15 | 5643 | |
11. | Štregl Petr | VRL7303 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 69:46 | + 7:32 | 5615 | |
12. | Krtička Jan | PLU7931 | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | 70:14 | + 8:00 | 5568 | |
13. | Otruba Karel | PLU7917 | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | 70:33 | + 8:19 | 5537 | |
14. | Wohanka Pavel | VRL7501 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 70:52 | + 8:38 | 5505 | |
15. | Janeček Mirek | TJN9804 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 72:38 | + 10:24 | 5328 | |
16. | Macek Jiří | LIT8401 | KOB Litvínov | 72:58 | + 10:44 | 5294 | |
17. | Culka Josef | JHB8607 | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | 73:10 | + 10:56 | 5274 | |
18. | Nerad Jaroslav | LIT9001 | KOB Litvínov | 75:33 | + 13:19 | 5036 | |
19. | Veselý Marek | CHA8201 | OK Chrastava | 75:43 | + 13:29 | 5019 | |
20. | Kula Tadeáš | VAM9749 | OOB Vamberk | 76:23 | + 14:09 | 4952 | |
21. | Randík Jan | SOB8703 | SOBSA | 76:43 | + 14:29 | 4919 | |
22. | Mokrý Pavel | VLI7501 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 76:44 | + 14:30 | 4917 | |
23. | Kokaisl Tomáš | LPU7820 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 76:49 | + 14:35 | 4909 | |
24. | Sysel Ondřej | PGP8302 | SK Praga | 78:12 | + 15:58 | 4770 | |
25. | Pavlík Libor | LIT7605 | KOB Litvínov | 81:16 | + 19:02 | 4463 | |
26. | Kučerka David | LIT8202 | KOB Litvínov | 85:04 | + 22:50 | 4082 | |
27. | Filičko Marek | LPU7102 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 86:38 | + 24:24 | 3925 | |
28. | Kulich Martin | ZBM9009 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 86:59 | + 24:45 | 3890 | |
29. | Vrabec Tomáš | SCP8700 | OK Sparta Praha | 87:51 | + 25:37 | 3803 | |
30. | Vébr Jiří | VTA6901 | SC vebr-sport | 88:32 | + 26:18 | 3735 | |
31. | Cupák Jiří | VRL7201 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 91:04 | + 28:50 | 3481 | |
32. | Lohr Ivo | SCP6801 | OK Sparta Praha | 97:24 | + 35:10 | 2846 | |
33. | König Lukáš | ZBM8001 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 101:57 | + 39:43 | 2391 | |
34. | Havránek Štěpán | Neregistrovaní | 103:25 | + 41:11 | |||
35. | Urbaník Robert | VLI7002 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 103:37 | + 41:23 | 2224 |