Kategorie: H21B
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Fiala Petr | LPU8701 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 42:59 | 6766 | ||
2. | Štregl Petr | VRL7303 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 48:11 | + 5:12 | 6070 | |
3. | Macek Jiří | LIT8401 | KOB Litvínov | 49:10 | + 6:11 | 5939 | |
4. | Veselý Marek | CHA8201 | OK Chrastava | 49:55 | + 6:56 | 5838 | |
5. | Otruba Karel | PLU7917 | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | 50:15 | + 7:16 | 5794 | |
6. | Morecchio Marco | 98I | SSC Napoli | 50:18 | + 7:19 | ||
7. | Sysel Ondřej | PGP8302 | SK Praga | 50:28 | + 7:29 | 5765 | |
8. | Wohanka Petr | VRL7305 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 50:30 | + 7:31 | 5760 | |
9. | Otruba Marek | PLU7417 | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | 52:48 | + 9:49 | 5453 | |
10. | Cruse Franz | 24D9100 | SV Robotron Dresden | 52:56 | + 9:57 | ||
11. | Mašata Roman | PHK7107 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 53:28 | + 10:29 | 5363 | |
12. | Janeček Mirek | TJN9804 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 53:54 | + 10:55 | 5305 | |
13. | Culka Josef | JHB8607 | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | 54:08 | + 11:09 | 5274 | |
14. | Štál Jan | SJC9601 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 56:34 | + 13:35 | 4949 | |
15. | Trávníček Jan | PLU7501 | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | 56:46 | + 13:47 | 4922 | |
16. | Kulich Martin | ZBM9009 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 57:23 | + 14:24 | 4839 | |
17. | Wohanka Pavel | VRL7501 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 57:35 | + 14:36 | 4813 | |
18. | Krtička Jan | PLU7931 | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | 57:38 | + 14:39 | 4806 | |
19. | Hlubuček Tomáš | CHA9704 | OK Chrastava | 59:14 | + 16:15 | 4592 | |
20. | Nerad Jaroslav | LIT9001 | KOB Litvínov | 59:16 | + 16:17 | 4587 | |
21. | Kokaisl Tomáš | LPU7820 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 61:38 | + 18:39 | 4271 | |
22. | Kučerka David | LIT8202 | KOB Litvínov | 63:36 | + 20:37 | 4008 | |
23. | Vébr Jiří | VTA6901 | SC vebr-sport | 66:55 | + 23:56 | 3564 | |
24. | Mokrý Pavel | VLI7501 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 67:02 | + 24:03 | 3548 | |
25. | Lohr Ivo | SCP6801 | OK Sparta Praha | 67:59 | + 25:00 | 3421 | |
26. | Pavlík Libor | LIT7605 | KOB Litvínov | 68:32 | + 25:33 | 3348 | |
27. | Filičko Marek | LPU7102 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 70:34 | + 27:35 | 3076 | |
28. | Urbaník Robert | VLI7002 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 70:55 | + 27:56 | 3029 | |
29. | Randík Jan | SOB8703 | SOBSA | 72:27 | + 29:28 | 2824 | |
30. | König Lukáš | ZBM8001 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 73:06 | + 30:07 | 2737 | |
31. | Sliva Jan | SCP7300 | OK Sparta Praha | 77:31 | + 34:32 | 2146 | |
32. | Cupák Jiří | VRL7201 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 91:16 | + 48:17 | 306 | |
Polák Vlastimil | VRL7702 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | DISK | 0 | |||
Binar Robert | OOL7501 | SK Haná orienteering | DISK | 0 | |||
Kula Tadeáš | VAM9749 | OOB Vamberk | DISK | 0 | |||
Vrabec Tomáš | SCP8700 | OK Sparta Praha | DISK | 0 |