Kategorie: D20A
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Chaloupská Barbora | PHK9951 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 13:35 | 8741 | ||
2. | Vyhnálková Barbora | RIC9850 | OB Říčany | 13:50 | + 0:15 | 8584 | |
3. | Čechová Tereza | KAM9852 | OK Kamenice | 13:51 | + 0:16 | 8574 | |
4. | Sieglová Eliška | PGP9954 | SK Praga | 13:59 | + 0:24 | 8490 | |
5. | Firešová Markéta | ZBM9951 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 14:42 | + 1:07 | 8040 | |
6. | Janovská Kateřina | PGP9850 | SK Praga | 15:15 | + 1:40 | 7695 | |
7. | Semrádová Jana | CHC9951 | K.O.B. Choceň | 15:27 | + 1:52 | 7569 | |
8. | Korpasová Tereza | TBM9898 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 15:36 | + 2:01 | 7475 | |
9. | Thořová Markéta | TUR9952 | OOB TJ Turnov | 15:38 | + 2:03 | 7454 | |
10. | Větříčková Andrea | SHK9951 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 15:44 | + 2:09 | 7392 | |
11. | Kinkorová Tereza | LPM9850 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 16:03 | + 2:28 | 7193 | |
12. | Waňková Martina | LPU9959 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 16:09 | + 2:34 | 7130 | |
13. | Sokolářová Šárka | TUR9999 | OOB TJ Turnov | 16:26 | + 2:51 | 6952 | |
14. | Staňová Karolína | BOR9853 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 16:52 | + 3:17 | 6680 | |
15. | Janoušková Lucie | BOR9954 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 17:11 | + 3:36 | 6482 | |
16. | Albrechtová Iveta | KAM9950 | OK Kamenice | 17:12 | + 3:37 | 6471 | |
17. | Voltrová Alena | ROZ9951 | OK Roztoky | 17:37 | + 4:02 | 6210 | |
18. | Vývodová Jana | ASU9852 | Magnus Orienteering | 17:41 | + 4:06 | 6168 | |
19. | Kubíčková Jana | PHK9999 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 17:57 | + 4:22 | 6000 | |
20. | Odehnalová Klára | ZBM9956 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 18:23 | + 4:48 | 5729 | |
21. | Škarková Kateřina | PGP9955 | SK Praga | 18:50 | + 5:15 | 5446 | |
22. | Nejezchlebová Martina | TUR9951 | OOB TJ Turnov | 19:30 | + 5:55 | 5028 | |
23. | Nováková Lucie | BOR9854 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 19:44 | + 6:09 | 4881 | |
24. | Kubecová Kateřina | BOR9959 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 20:24 | + 6:49 | 4463 | |
25. | Knížková Šárka | TJN9852 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 20:43 | + 7:08 | 4264 | |
26. | Hájková Eliška | KAM9851 | OK Kamenice | 20:55 | + 7:20 | 4139 | |
27. | Hrabánková Zuzana | PGP9950 | SK Praga | 21:08 | + 7:33 | 4003 | |
Kopecká Anna | LPU9958 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | DISK | 0 | |||
Szarzecová Lucie | TRI9850 | TJ TŽ Třinec | DISK | 0 | |||
Malivánková Eva | ZBM9952 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | DISK | 0 | |||
MS | Zlámalová Nikola | SJC9951 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 14:35 | + 1:00 | 0 |