Kategorie: H45D
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Novotný Pavel | SHK6104 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 63:56 | |
2. | Hanuš Karel | HOS6701 | C | TJ Tatran Hostinné | 64:31 | + 0:35 |
3. | Jelínek Roman | CHC6301 | C | K.O.B. Choceň | 65:14 | + 1:18 |
4. | Řehák Pavel | SJC6001 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 65:31 | + 1:35 |
5. | Čihák Petr | HOR6900 | C | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 67:05 | + 3:09 |
6. | Vydra Pavel | PEN6200 | C | OK RECO Sport | 69:35 | + 5:39 |
7. | Beseda Pavel | CHT6910 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 69:36 | + 5:40 |
8. | Cinkan Zdeněk | LPU6201 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 70:25 | + 6:29 |
9. | Semrád Pavel | CHC6602 | C | K.O.B. Choceň | 70:41 | + 6:45 |
10. | Zákravský Zdeněk | SNA5702 | C | TJ START Náchod | 71:59 | + 8:03 |
11. | Marhold Stanislav | CHC6603 | C | K.O.B. Choceň | 73:29 | + 9:33 |
12. | Hanč Jaroslav | VRL6702 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 75:08 | + 11:12 |
13. | Mikyska Alan | VAM7149 | C | OOB Vamberk | 76:03 | + 12:07 |
14. | Širůček Jaromír | SHK6200 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 76:28 | + 12:32 |
15. | Hanuš Pavel | LTU6501 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 76:38 | + 12:42 |
15. | Imlauf Martin | SNA6301 | C | TJ START Náchod | 76:38 | + 12:42 |
17. | Svoboda Miloslav | SHK5901 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 77:23 | + 13:27 |
18. | Šabata Milan | SRK6901 | C | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 77:25 | + 13:29 |
19. | Hanuš Luboš | SNA6401 | C | TJ START Náchod | 77:36 | + 13:40 |
20. | Kadrman Jiří | CET7301 | C | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | 77:50 | + 13:54 |
21. | Ptáček Miloš | BRU7000 | C | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | 78:06 | + 14:10 |
22. | Vychodil Tomáš | SHK6301 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 78:28 | + 14:32 |
23. | Lux Zdeněk | KUN6201 | C | TJ Sokol Kunvald | 81:09 | + 17:13 |
24. | Třešňák Miloš | JIL6902 | C | OK Jilemnice | 82:22 | + 18:26 |
25. | Šváb Pavel | BRU6701 | C | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | 85:42 | + 21:46 |
26. | Funda Michal | SHK6403 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 87:44 | + 23:48 |
27. | Langr Stanislav | SNA5403 | C | TJ START Náchod | 88:41 | + 24:45 |
28. | Rémiš Jaromír | SHK7200 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 90:39 | + 26:43 |
29. | Vojtěch Libor | HOR7303 | C | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 91:44 | + 27:48 |
30. | Dohnálek Pavel | SHK7100 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 98:20 | + 34:24 |
31. | Hnyk Petr | SNA5701 | C | TJ START Náchod | 100:50 | + 36:54 |
32. | Dostál Dalibor | VRL7308 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 105:01 | + 41:05 |
33. | Maršoun Petr | 4SZ7300 | 44u (neregistr.) | 123:29 | + 59:33 | |
34. | Hájek Tibor | VRL7202 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 127:31 | + 63:35 |
Molinger Luděk | SNA7249 | C | TJ START Náchod | DISK | ||
Bílek Tomáš | 2XC7300 | Vojice | DISK | |||
Vach Vladimír | KOR6900 | C | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | DISK |