Kategorie: D35
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kučerová Marie | VSP7551 | USK Praha | 30:06 | ||
2. | Arnoštová Kateřina | DOR7652 | OK Dobříš | 30:28 | + 0:22 | |
3. | Škáchová Petra | KAM7054 | OK Kamenice | 32:10 | + 2:04 | |
4. | Špičáková Barbora | DKP8250 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 32:28 | + 2:22 | |
5. | Folprechtová Kateřina | VSP7460 | USK Praha | 32:44 | + 2:38 | |
6. | Kopecká Anežka | VSP8150 | USK Praha | 33:21 | + 3:15 | |
7. | Rydlová Jana | VIC7752 | OB Vizovice | 33:30 | + 3:24 | |
8. | Štoková Mariana | DKP8158 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 33:41 | + 3:35 | |
9. | Šeborová Tereza | DKL8150 | KOB Kladno | 34:31 | + 4:25 | |
10. | Papicová Silvie | BZP7651 | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | 34:54 | + 4:48 | |
11. | Zoubková Jana | ZBP8050 | OOB SK Zbraslav | 35:34 | + 5:28 | |
12. | Grolichová Lucie | ZBP7850 | OOB SK Zbraslav | 35:51 | + 5:45 | |
13. | Vildmonová Pavla | PGP7454 | SK Praga | 36:15 | + 6:09 | |
14. | Ptáčková Kateřina | PGP7350 | SK Praga | 36:27 | + 6:21 | |
15. | Kotková Lenka | RIC7352 | OB Říčany | 36:48 | + 6:42 | |
16. | Štraitová Jitka | VSP7252 | USK Praha | 36:50 | + 6:44 | |
17. | Konečná Marcela | EKP7257 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 37:00 | + 6:54 | |
18. | Dlouhá Marta | BZP7851 | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | 37:56 | + 7:50 | |
19. | Petriláková Petra | DOR7656 | OK Dobříš | 37:58 | + 7:52 | |
20. | Sedláčková Petra | ROZ7050 | OK Roztoky | 38:16 | + 8:10 | |
21. | Smolková Alena | PGP6450 | SK Praga | 39:11 | + 9:05 | |
22. | Kotásková Jana | JES7451 | OK Rakovník | 39:27 | + 9:21 | |
23. | Šustrová Jana | ZBP7354 | OOB SK Zbraslav | 39:56 | + 9:50 | |
24. | Maříková Markéta | FSP7351 | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 40:01 | + 9:55 | |
25. | Málková Šárka | 8FX8350 | TJ Kobylisy | 40:57 | + 10:51 | |
26. | Asterová Jana | SLA7451 | SKOB Slaný | 41:27 | + 11:21 | |
27. | Kopecká Magdaléna | KPY8250 | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 41:57 | + 11:51 | |
28. | Grimmerová Mariana | RIC8051 | OB Říčany | 42:07 | + 12:01 | |
29. | Junková Petra | STH7451 | SK Studenec | 42:36 | + 12:30 | |
30. | Pospíšilová Štěpánka | BZP7650 | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | 42:38 | + 12:32 | |
31. | Janderová Markéta | SOB7750 | SOBSA | 42:54 | + 12:48 | |
32. | Malečková Iva | PGP7559 | SK Praga | 42:57 | + 12:51 | |
33. | Sotonová Jitka | TAP7950 | KOB Tretra Praha | 43:05 | + 12:59 | |
34. | Skripniková Kateřina | FSP8051 | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 43:08 | + 13:02 | |
35. | Forštová Jitka | PGP7558 | SK Praga | 43:09 | + 13:03 | |
36. | Zemková Helena | SLA7450 | SKOB Slaný | 43:11 | + 13:05 | |
37. | Pecharová Michaela | TJP6550 | TJ Sokol Troja | 45:23 | + 15:17 | |
38. | Dobiášová Hana | ROU7451 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 45:36 | + 15:30 | |
39. | Pilařová Kateřina | CEP8050 | Čepíci | 45:43 | + 15:37 | |
40. | Vláčilová Kateřina | JPV7757 | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 46:30 | + 16:24 | |
41. | Popová Veronika | TAP7450 | KOB Tretra Praha | 47:09 | + 17:03 | |
42. | Seidlová Barbora | EKP7955 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 47:21 | + 17:15 | |
43. | Hlaváčková Klára | 6MC7750 | Atletický oddíl TJ Sokol Horní Počernice | 47:45 | + 17:39 | |
44. | Svítilová Pavla | BZP7750 | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | 47:53 | + 17:47 | |
45. | Mácová Martina | 81C0050 | Cirkus Čakovice | 48:12 | + 18:06 | |
46. | Mišeková Martina | KAM7851 | OK Kamenice | 48:15 | + 18:09 | |
47. | Brandejsová Petra | DKP7853 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 48:50 | + 18:44 | |
48. | Lorencová Marcela | DOR7752 | OK Dobříš | 49:19 | + 19:13 | |
49. | Hudosová Gabriela | RIC7299 | OB Říčany | 50:26 | + 20:20 | |
50. | Procházková Jana | DKP8052 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 51:29 | + 21:23 | |
51. | Kurfürstová Magdalena | FSP7852 | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 52:02 | + 21:56 | |
52. | Hellerová Alena | ROU7850 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 53:16 | + 23:10 | |
53. | Freyová Michaela | KPY6050 | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 53:59 | + 23:53 | |
54. | Brettlová Marta | PGP7557 | SK Praga | 55:08 | + 25:02 | |
55. | Stoklasová Kamila | RIC7852 | OB Říčany | 55:56 | + 25:50 | |
56. | Fibírová Zuzana | FSP7555 | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 56:48 | + 26:42 | |
57. | Kolencová Marta | HCE7450 | TJ Hostivice | 58:32 | + 28:26 | |
58. | Stará Vendula | FSP8150 | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 60:26 | + 30:20 | |
59. | Vondráčková Markéta | DKP7856 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 66:07 | + 36:01 | |
60. | Marholdová Martina | ZVO7451 | OB SK Zvole | 66:57 | + 36:51 | |
61. | Jirasová Jana | DOR7450 | OK Dobříš | 67:02 | + 36:56 | |
62. | Geislerová Dita | DKL7550 | KOB Kladno | 69:05 | + 38:59 | |
Šimková Markéta | LME7755 | SK Los Mělník | DISK | |||
Hánělová Katarina | ZVO7351 | OB SK Zvole | DISK | |||
Dlouhá Jana | DKP5950 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | DISK | |||
Lindová Miroslava | KNC7750 | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | DISK | |||
Vyhnálková Eva | RIC7552 | OB Říčany | DISK |