Kategorie: H20A
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Křivda Tomáš | CHC9901 | E | K.O.B. Choceň | 10:48 | 9637 | |
2. | Horčička Vít | STE9919 | R | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 11:38 | + 0:50 | 8962 |
2. | Vandas Daniel | PHK9805 | E | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 11:38 | + 0:50 | 8962 |
4. | Hirš Otakar | ZBM9801 | E | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 11:43 | + 0:55 | 8895 |
5. | Sýkora Vojtěch | LCE9801 | E | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 11:49 | + 1:01 | 8814 |
6. | Hlaváč Ondřej | ZBM9901 | R | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 12:15 | + 1:27 | 8464 |
7. | Vystavěl Ondřej | JPV9807 | R | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 12:33 | + 1:45 | 8221 |
8. | Černocký Libor | LCE9803 | R | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 12:56 | + 2:08 | 7911 |
8. | Gebrt Jan | SHK9801 | R | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 12:56 | + 2:08 | 7911 |
10. | Fencl Jonáš | LPU9902 | A | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 13:12 | + 2:24 | 7695 |
10. | Koštejn Vít | DOK9800 | R | OK Doksy | 13:12 | + 2:24 | 7695 |
12. | Bendák Jan | PHK9800 | R | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 13:16 | + 2:28 | 7641 |
13. | Kavalír Jáchym | PHK9901 | A | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 13:18 | + 2:30 | 7614 |
14. | Chvátil Šimon | PHK9908 | A | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 13:26 | + 2:38 | 7506 |
15. | Jíra Tomáš | KAM9802 | A | OK Kamenice | 13:31 | + 2:43 | 7439 |
16. | Thoř Tomáš | TUR9904 | A | OOB TJ Turnov | 13:48 | + 3:00 | 7210 |
17. | Müller Jonáš | KSU9906 | A | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 13:52 | + 3:04 | 7156 |
18. | Gilík Marek | SOP9904 | B | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | 14:16 | + 3:28 | 6832 |
19. | Svoboda Michael | ZBM9911 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 14:19 | + 3:31 | 6792 |
20. | Karatsiolis Kryštof | TUR9901 | A | OOB TJ Turnov | 14:32 | + 3:44 | 6616 |
21. | Florián Vojtěch | ABM9901 | A | KOB ALFA Brno | 14:41 | + 3:53 | 6495 |
22. | Komenda Jan | ZBM9902 | A | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 14:50 | + 4:02 | 6374 |
23. | Šenkýř Matěj | SJI9902 | A | OK Jihlava | 15:30 | + 4:42 | 5834 |
24. | Novotný Marek | TJN9901 | A | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 15:45 | + 4:57 | 5632 |
25. | Ransdorf Jakub | TAP9805 | B | KOB Tretra Praha | 15:58 | + 5:10 | 5457 |
26. | Procházka Jakub | SOP9903 | B | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | 16:22 | + 5:34 | 5133 |
27. | Cienciala Jan | TRI9801 | A | TJ TŽ Třinec | 17:35 | + 6:47 | 4149 |
28. | Ždimera Jan | PGP9903 | B | SK Praga | 18:07 | + 7:19 | 3717 |
29. | Škvor Ota | KAM9900 | A | OK Kamenice | 18:50 | + 8:02 | 3137 |
30. | Procházka Zdeněk | SOP9901 | B | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | 19:43 | + 8:55 | 2423 |
Chupek Jakub | JPV9911 | R | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | DISK | 0 | ||
Michek David | TJN9802 | A | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | DISK | 0 | ||
Král Jan | ZBM9904 | A | SK Žabovřesky Brno | DNS | 0 |