Kategorie: D21C
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Macková Eva | ZBP7950 | OOB SK Zbraslav | 54:13 | 5233 | ||
2. | Dubrovská Veronika | SHK8753 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 57:11 | + 2:58 | 4968 | |
3. | Klimplová Zuzana | LPU8151 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 57:52 | + 3:39 | 4907 | |
4. | Zavadilová Simona | PTE8485 | TJ Sokol Ptení | 60:54 | + 6:41 | 4636 | |
5. | Doležalová Lenka | SHK8256 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 60:55 | + 6:42 | 4635 | |
6. | Szarzecová Lucie | TRI9850 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 61:16 | + 7:03 | 4603 | |
7. | Kokaislová Eva | LPU7956 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 62:20 | + 8:07 | 4508 | |
8. | Baťková Zuzana | TZL8151 | SKOB Zlín | 62:25 | + 8:12 | 4501 | |
9. | Sieglová Eliška | PGP9954 | SK Praga | 63:06 | + 8:53 | 4440 | |
10. | Držková Markéta | LPU7670 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 64:52 | + 10:39 | 4282 | |
11. | Boháčová Lucie | PTE8771 | TJ Sokol Ptení | 65:55 | + 11:42 | 4188 | |
12. | Dittrichová Zuzana | KON9175 | KOB Konice | 67:33 | + 13:20 | 4043 | |
13. | Müllerová Markéta | LCE9453 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 68:20 | + 14:07 | 3973 | |
14. | Rajnošková Lea | BZR8451 | Bratrstvo Ždárských vrchů | 68:32 | + 14:19 | 3955 | |
15. | Zeman Klára | DCE7950 | KOB Dobřichovice | 70:30 | + 16:17 | 3779 | |
16. | Hejtmánková Kateřina | TAP8462 | KOB Tretra Praha | 70:44 | + 16:31 | 3759 | |
17. | Drahorádová Lenka | LPU8660 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 70:46 | + 16:33 | 3756 | |
18. | Pejšková Eva | JHB9953 | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | 70:55 | + 16:42 | 3742 | |
19. | Bouzková Katka | SVS8151 | Orientklub Vsetín | 72:48 | + 18:35 | 3574 | |
20. | Škrabalová Šárka | KON9888 | KOB Konice | 72:52 | + 18:39 | 3568 | |
21. | Sychrová Martina | 23C9350 | TJ Papuchálci Brno | 73:18 | + 19:05 | ||
22. | Mesiarkinová Kamila | ASU8282 | Magnus Orienteering | 73:42 | + 19:29 | 3494 | |
23. | Zoubková Jana | ZBP8050 | OOB SK Zbraslav | 77:20 | + 23:07 | 3169 | |
24. | Hrušková Kristýna | ZBM9156 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 78:02 | + 23:49 | 3107 | |
25. | Vacková Anna | SJI9854 | OK Jihlava | 81:00 | + 26:47 | 2842 | |
26. | Hájková Daniela | JIL9451 | OK Jilemnice | 82:09 | + 27:56 | 2740 | |
27. | Čížková Markéta | ADA9652 | OOB Spartak Adamov | 82:15 | + 28:02 | 2731 | |
28. | Zavadilová Zdeňka | PTE8689 | TJ Sokol Ptení | 82:38 | + 28:25 | 2696 | |
29. | Steblová Veronika | 7NC8750 | Fr.En.Ethic | 84:07 | + 29:54 | ||
30. | Grundmanová Lenka | CHC8651 | K.O.B. Choceň | 85:57 | + 31:44 | 2400 | |
31. | Marečková Edita | PGP8853 | SK Praga | 88:49 | + 34:36 | 2145 | |
32. | Sedlatá Kateřina | CHC8951 | K.O.B. Choceň | 91:02 | + 36:49 | 1947 | |
33. | Palasová Tereza | DKP9151 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 92:52 | + 38:39 | 1783 | |
34. | Jurgová Martina | 46X8800 | Krutě Kruté Krůty | 94:36 | + 40:23 | ||
35. | Czaschová Emílie | SBR8750 | SKOB Bruntál | 96:40 | + 42:27 | 1444 | |
36. | Slámová Petra | ZBM8459 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 96:41 | + 42:28 | 1442 | |
37. | Zakouřilová Kamila | TUV8557 | SOK TJ Turnov | 100:06 | + 45:53 | 1137 | |
38. | Brabcová Jana | 3AC8450 | NER - Novakovi | 104:30 | + 50:17 | ||
39. | Sychrová Daniela | VBM8458 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 107:41 | + 53:28 | 461 | |
40. | Hrušková Klára | OSN9051 | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | 114:47 | + 60:34 | 0 | |
41. | Hanzlíčková Martina | EKP8452 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 116:22 | + 62:09 | 0 | |
Mikanová Kateřina | EKP8461 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | DISK | 0 | |||
Malíková Stanislava | EKP8950 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | DISK | 0 |