Kategorie: H21B
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hübner Jan | CTB7902 | SK OB Chotěboř | 56:54 | 7224 | ||
2. | Henek Vladan | VBM8002 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 57:59 | + 1:05 | 7093 | |
3. | Jurica Jan | LPU9611 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 60:04 | + 3:10 | 6841 | |
4. | Liščinský Zdeněk | TBM8215 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 61:03 | + 4:09 | 6722 | |
5. | Roudný Václav | LPU0001 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 61:05 | + 4:11 | 6718 | |
6. | Klváček Aleš | PTE8527 | TJ Sokol Ptení | 61:54 | + 5:00 | 6619 | |
7. | Pražák Jiří | ZBP7800 | OOB SK Zbraslav | 62:01 | + 5:07 | 6605 | |
8. | Šmahel Lukáš | OPI7800 | Orientační sporty Písek | 62:15 | + 5:21 | 6577 | |
9. | Gregor Martin | CTB7701 | SK OB Chotěboř | 62:49 | + 5:55 | 6509 | |
10. | Prášil Aleš | SJI7415 | OK Jihlava | 64:19 | + 7:25 | 6327 | |
11. | Klusáček Matěj | LCE8903 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 65:04 | + 8:10 | 6236 | |
12. | Pustai David | TJN9301 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 66:05 | + 9:11 | 6114 | |
13. | Otruba Karel | PLU7917 | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | 66:21 | + 9:27 | 6081 | |
14. | Matyšek Radoslav | PLU8007 | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | 66:58 | + 10:04 | 6007 | |
15. | Mašata Roman | PHK7107 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 67:19 | + 10:25 | 5964 | |
16. | Jíra Tomáš | KAM9802 | OK Kamenice | 67:30 | + 10:36 | 5942 | |
17. | Jirků Roman | SJI8309 | OK Jihlava | 68:13 | + 11:19 | 5855 | |
18. | Hanč Petr | VRL8001 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 68:20 | + 11:26 | 5841 | |
19. | Ptáček Pavel | BBM9600 | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 68:21 | + 11:27 | 5839 | |
20. | Jordanov Alexandr | ZBM9503 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 69:30 | + 12:36 | 5700 | |
21. | Šťastný Karel | CTB7901 | SK OB Chotěboř | 69:31 | + 12:37 | 5698 | |
22. | Culka Josef | JHB8607 | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | 70:01 | + 13:07 | 5638 | |
23. | Deml Tomáš | LPU9502 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 71:34 | + 14:40 | 5450 | |
24. | Sabol Josef | CTB9902 | SK OB Chotěboř | 71:36 | + 14:42 | 5446 | |
25. | Kašpar Michal | TZL9308 | SKOB Zlín | 72:02 | + 15:08 | 5394 | |
26. | Koldinský Jan | KPY8506 | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 72:18 | + 15:24 | 5362 | |
27. | Krtička Jan | PLU7931 | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | 72:30 | + 15:36 | 5337 | |
28. | Vašíček Michal | ABM8908 | KOB ALFA Brno | 72:54 | + 16:00 | 5289 | |
29. | Lounek Jakub | PDY8200 | Běhej Poděbrady | 73:28 | + 16:34 | 5221 | |
30. | Hrouda Martin | FSP7612 | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 73:37 | + 16:43 | 5202 | |
31. | Trávníček Jan | PLU7501 | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | 73:39 | + 16:45 | 5198 | |
32. | Žák Jan | LPU9802 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 73:45 | + 16:51 | 5186 | |
33. | Klomínský Václav | KPY8700 | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 74:24 | + 17:30 | 5108 | |
34. | Žanda Matěj | CTB9201 | SK OB Chotěboř | 74:32 | + 17:38 | 5092 | |
35. | Lehár Adam | LPU9114 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 75:17 | + 18:23 | 5001 | |
36. | Verner Tomáš | VBM8204 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 75:38 | + 18:44 | 4959 | |
37. | Krajcar Ivo | SKM9501 | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 76:54 | + 20:00 | 4805 | |
38. | Paukert Lukáš | KUO9801 | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | 76:58 | + 20:04 | 4797 | |
39. | Komenda Jan | ZBM9902 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 77:17 | + 20:23 | 4759 | |
40. | Chvátal Lukáš | ZBM8309 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 77:47 | + 20:53 | 4699 | |
41. | Picek Jan | TJN9101 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 78:30 | + 21:36 | 4612 | |
42. | Štál Jan | SJC9601 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 80:26 | + 23:32 | 4378 | |
43. | Pračka Tomáš | RIC7302 | OB Říčany | 82:12 | + 25:18 | 4164 | |
44. | Uhlíř Marek | PGP9405 | SK Praga | 82:23 | + 25:29 | 4142 | |
45. | Bouzek Petr | SVS7901 | Orientklub Vsetín | 83:06 | + 26:12 | 4056 | |
46. | Hulec Jakub | KSH8401 | OB Kašperské Hory | 86:17 | + 29:23 | 3671 | |
47. | Cikhardt Jakub | TAP8706 | KOB Tretra Praha | 86:20 | + 29:26 | 3664 | |
48. | Podmolík Josef | TZL9701 | SKOB Zlín | 87:00 | + 30:06 | 3584 | |
49. | Komín David | PGP7405 | SK Praga | 87:13 | + 30:19 | 3558 | |
50. | Komárek Arnošt | SJH7702 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 87:25 | + 30:31 | 3533 | |
51. | Křemen Štěpán | KAM9804 | OK Kamenice | 89:06 | + 32:12 | 3330 | |
52. | Suchomel Vít | MBM8448 | O-mikron | 90:45 | + 33:51 | 3130 | |
53. | Čech Viktor | VBM8001 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 92:20 | + 35:26 | 2939 | |
54. | Frýba Dominik | SJI9702 | OK Jihlava | 92:55 | + 36:01 | 2868 | |
55. | Otrusina Jan | ABM9210 | KOB ALFA Brno | 93:35 | + 36:41 | 2788 | |
56. | Kameník Jan | KPY7900 | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 93:59 | + 37:05 | 2739 | |
57. | Šedivý Jiří | VBM8207 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 95:10 | + 38:16 | 2596 | |
58. | Schäfer Jan | TZL9301 | SKOB Zlín | 95:46 | + 38:52 | 2524 | |
59. | Chloupek Tomáš | VBM8404 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 96:07 | + 39:13 | 2481 | |
60. | Škrabálek Jan | KYL7000 | SK SP Kylešovice | 96:18 | + 39:24 | 2459 | |
61. | Rouš Pavel | VBM8102 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 98:36 | + 41:42 | 2181 | |
62. | Henek Michal | RBK8605 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 99:54 | + 43:00 | 2024 | |
63. | Foltýn Tomáš | SJI9801 | OK Jihlava | 101:08 | + 44:14 | 1875 | |
64. | Zelinka Jan | LPU9405 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 102:34 | + 45:40 | 1701 | |
65. | Šedivý Ondřej | KNC9103 | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | 103:42 | + 46:48 | 1564 | |
66. | Šiška Petr | TZL9801 | SKOB Zlín | 108:16 | + 51:22 | 1012 | |
67. | König Lukáš | ZBM8001 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 145:39 | + 88:45 | 0 | |
Stupal František | JHB8603 | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | DISK | 0 | |||
Sychra Tomáš | VBM8305 | VSK Mendelu Brno | DISK | 0 |