Kategorie: H21B
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pilař Karel | BSO7801 | C | KOB Baník Sokolov | 65:48 | 6908 | |
2. | Pova Ondřej | KRL9304 | C | Kometa Kralovice | 69:03 | + 3:15 | 6556 |
3. | Zikmund Zdeněk | NPA6705 | C | SK LOB Nová Paka | 70:17 | + 4:29 | 6402 |
4. | Mokrý Ondřej | ABM9410 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 73:54 | + 8:06 | 6021 |
5. | Jönsson Per erik | 7117900 | 711 OK TORFINN | 78:09 | + 12:21 | ||
6. | Badura Václav | SKV8101 | C | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 81:21 | + 15:33 | 5279 |
7. | Wilssens Koen | 1528100 | 152 HAMEGATROL | 82:35 | + 16:47 | ||
8. | Moskva Roman | ZLH7501 | C | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | 82:40 | + 16:52 | 5125 |
9. | Pavlík Libor | LIT7605 | C | KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov | 85:39 | + 19:51 | 4816 |
10. | Macek Jiří | LIT8401 | C | KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov | 87:43 | + 21:55 | 4596 |
11. | Jönsson Anders | 7117600 | 711 OK TORFINN | 87:44 | + 21:56 | ||
12. | Obrátil Štěpán | ABM9409 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 88:03 | + 22:15 | 4539 |
13. | Nerad Jaroslav | LIT9001 | C | KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov | 89:24 | + 23:36 | 4389 |
14. | Synek Antonín | DOK7800 | C | OK Doksy | 89:25 | + 23:37 | 4363 |
15. | Strid Emanuel | 7118300 | 711 OK TORFINN | 90:25 | + 24:37 | ||
16. | Harter Camill | 3589100 | 358 OLG ORTENAU | 93:45 | + 27:57 | ||
17. | Kolaja Jan | VLI8100 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 96:13 | + 30:25 | 3715 |
18. | Kutílek Jakub | LPU8609 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 102:43 | + 36:55 | 3102 |
19. | Nadelstumpf Bruno | 3579400 | 357 SV VANNWELL | 107:14 | + 41:26 | ||
20. | Lohr Ivo | SCP6801 | C | OK Sparta Praha | 108:48 | + 43:00 | 2533 |
21. | Schach Jonathan | 3579300 | 357 SV VANNWELL | 114:54 | + 49:06 | ||
22. | Eriksson Hakan | 7126700 | 712 HASTVEDA OK | 115:36 | + 49:48 | ||
23. | Křenek Tomáš | LLI8300 | C | TJ Loko Liberec | 121:38 | + 55:50 | 1362 |
24. | Madico Pol | 2398400 | 239 CENTRE EXCURSION. TERRASSA | 126:09 | + 60:21 | ||
25. | Pavlík Bronislav | LIT8201 | C | KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov | 130:40 | + 64:52 | 545 |
26. | Wieszaczewski Jacek | 5578500 | 557 ORIENTOP WROCLAW | 135:08 | + 69:20 | ||
27. | Barrios Francisco | 2418100 | 241 CODAN EXTREMADURA | 139:26 | + 73:38 | ||
28. | Abrate Fabrizio | 4218300 | 421 ORICUNEO | 141:38 | + 75:50 | ||
Escolar Marc | 2498700 | 249 COC CATALUNYA | DISK | ||||
Bouzek Petr | SVS7901 | C | Orientklub Vsetín | DISK | 0 | ||
Svensson Fredrik | 7118500 | 711 OK TORFINN | DISK | ||||
Urbonas Vytautas | 4758601 | 475 OSK SAKAS | DISK | ||||
Gelzinis Laimonas | 4758700 | 475 OSK SAKAS | DISK | ||||
Gaupsas Mantas | 4758200 | 475 OSK SAKAS | DISK |