Kategorie: H21K
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vejstrk Daniel | CHA9105 | OK Chrastava | 34:43 | 4415 | ||
2. | Bradáč Jakub | LLI0002 | TJ Loko Liberec | 34:49 | + 0:06 | 4403 | |
3. | Buriánek Vojta | SMR | SK SNS Smržovka | 36:04 | + 1:21 | ||
4. | Novák Ivo | OKP6200 | SK OK 24 Praha | 36:16 | + 1:33 | 4224 | |
5. | Novák Libor | OKP6504 | SK OK 24 Praha | 36:38 | + 1:55 | 4179 | |
6. | Přinda Oldřich | VLI5101 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 36:51 | + 2:08 | 4152 | |
7. | Petr Pavel | VLI9400 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 37:05 | + 2:22 | 4123 | |
8. | Kunc Radovan | TJN5549 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 37:39 | + 2:56 | 4054 | |
9. | Synek Antonín | DOK7800 | OK Doksy | 37:50 | + 3:07 | 4031 | |
10. | Eiselt Jan | LTP8801 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 38:51 | + 4:08 | 3906 | |
11. | Kubíček Zdeněk | 5BC7200 | OK Mnichovo Hradiště | 38:59 | + 4:16 | ||
12. | Stárek Filip | TUR6602 | OOB TJ Turnov | 39:04 | + 4:21 | 3879 | |
13. | Jurga Václav | 46X8900 | Krutě Kruté Krůty | 39:57 | + 5:14 | ||
14. | Gorčica Pavel | CHA6200 | OK Chrastava | 40:09 | + 5:26 | 3745 | |
15. | Novák Libor | OKP9100 | SK OK 24 Praha | 40:14 | + 5:31 | 3735 | |
16. | Honzík Tomáš | VLI7000 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 40:24 | + 5:41 | 3715 | |
17. | Valentová Helena | OKP6550 | SK OK 24 Praha | 41:25 | + 6:42 | 3589 | |
18. | Červinka Jaroslav | OKP5803 | SK OK 24 Praha | 41:34 | + 6:51 | 3571 | |
19. | Kožina Petr | PGP6000 | SK Praga | 41:54 | + 7:11 | 3530 | |
20. | Kunc Filip | TJNxxx8 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 42:08 | + 7:25 | ||
21. | Kunc Štěpán | TJN8449 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 42:44 | + 8:01 | 3427 | |
22. | Hájek Vojtěch | TJN9502 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 42:57 | + 8:14 | 3400 | |
23. | Jurga Vojtěch | 46X8500 | Krutě Kruté Krůty | 43:01 | + 8:18 | ||
24. | Jakubec Jindřich | TUR4801 | OOB TJ Turnov | 43:23 | + 8:40 | 3347 | |
25. | Janata Pavel | TJN8400 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 43:27 | + 8:44 | 3339 | |
26. | Hořínek Jaroslav | VSP5000 | USK Praha | 44:05 | + 9:22 | 3261 | |
27. | Karmazín Petr | VLI4901 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 44:48 | + 10:05 | 3172 | |
28. | Posselt Martin | TJN9501 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 45:03 | + 10:20 | 3141 | |
29. | Večeřa Martin | TJN9105 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 45:25 | + 10:42 | 3096 | |
30. | Čechmánek Vladimír | OKP5802 | SK OK 24 Praha | 45:39 | + 10:56 | 3067 | |
31. | Farář Jaroslav | VRL5002 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 45:55 | + 11:12 | 3035 | |
32. | Němečková Jarmila | VSP6650 | USK Praha | 47:10 | + 12:27 | 2880 | |
33. | Štraitová Jitka | VSP7252 | USK Praha | 47:23 | + 12:40 | 2854 | |
34. | Šikola Alexej | LJN5301 | OOB TJ LIAZ Jablonec nad Nisou | 48:47 | + 14:04 | ||
35. | Pecka Vlastimil | LLI7501 | TJ Loko Liberec | 50:42 | + 15:59 | 2445 | |
36. | Smolková Alena | PGP6450 | SK Praga | 52:28 | + 17:45 | 2227 | |
37. | Bradáč Stanislav | LLI7201 | TJ Loko Liberec | 52:35 | + 17:52 | 2213 | |
38. | Provazník Jiří | TUR5102 | OOB TJ Turnov | 53:26 | + 18:43 | 2108 | |
39. | Klusáček Radim | BOR7710 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 53:45 | + 19:02 | 2069 | |
40. | Šámal Václav | OKP5600 | SK OK 24 Praha | 54:59 | + 20:16 | 1917 | |
41. | Křenek Tomáš | LLI8300 | TJ Loko Liberec | 55:01 | + 20:18 | 1913 | |
42. | Tomáš Němec | 9VC | OK SUDOP | 55:13 | + 20:30 | ||
43. | Červinková Jitka | OKP6451 | SK OK 24 Praha | 56:22 | + 21:39 | 1746 | |
44. | Šmol Marcel | DOK7300 | OK Doksy | 56:33 | + 21:50 | 1724 | |
45. | Hulha Lukáš | LTP9405 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 56:39 | + 21:56 | 1711 | |
46. | Balusková Ida | OKP7350 | SK OK 24 Praha | 64:11 | + 29:28 | 783 | |
47. | Synek Marcel | DOK7600 | OK Doksy | 64:47 | + 30:04 | 709 | |
48. | Štembera Jan | TJN7513 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 64:56 | + 30:13 | 690 | |
49. | Bednařík Aleš | VLI7309 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 71:05 | + 36:22 | 0 | |
49. | Nováková Marie | OKP6953 | SK OK 24 Praha | 71:05 | + 36:22 | 0 | |
51. | Nováková Adéla | OKP9750 | SK OK 24 Praha | 73:11 | + 38:28 | 0 | |
52. | Šámalová Hana | OKP6151 | SK OK 24 Praha | 79:58 | + 45:15 | 0 | |
53. | Nováková Irena | OKP6651 | SK OK 24 Praha | 84:21 | + 49:38 | 0 | |
54. | Gruncl Vojtěch | VLI8601 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 86:12 | + 51:29 | 0 | |
55. | Himmel Petr | OKP6500 | SK OK 24 Praha | 123:06 | + 88:23 | 0 | |
Ježek Ladislav | VLI4900 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | DISK | 0 |