Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gallo Martina | AOP7951 | 55:33 | |||
2. | Pachmannová Bára | AOP0351 | 57:53 | + 2:20 | ||
3. | Glabazňová Jana | AOP6151 | 61:09 | + 5:36 | ||
4. | Pachmannová Hana | AOP7252 | 68:18 | + 12:45 | ||
5. | Kovalčíková Eva | AOP7852 | 75:49 | + 20:16 | ||
6. | Podmolová Vendula | AOP8252 | 87:28 | + 31:55 | ||
7. | Librová Lucie | AOP8050 | 88:17 | + 32:44 | ||
8. | Černohorská Alena | AOP7652 | 90:01 | + 34:28 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Borunská Alžběta | AOP0950 | 34:05 | |||
2. | Pachmannová Iva | AOP0852 | 38:15 | + 4:10 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Cetlová Karolína | AOP0752 | 30:26 | |||
2. | Kovalčíková Alena | AOP0751 | 33:26 | + 3:00 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Cetlová Magdaléna | AOP0552 | 30:31 | |||
2. | Gallo Natálie | AOP0652 | 39:25 | + 8:54 | ||
3. | Holasová Barbora | AOP0651 | 39:27 | + 8:56 | ||
4. | Kovalčíková Anna | AOP0453 | 39:36 | + 9:05 | ||
5. | Pachmannová Katka | AOP0551 | 42:59 | + 12:28 | ||
6. | Petra Paterova | 61:59 | + 31:28 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Valík Adam | AOP0301 | 40:07 | |||
2. | Bencúr Juraj | LCE7701 | 41:40 | + 1:33 | ||
3. | Hadač M | AOP6501 | 41:44 | + 1:37 | ||
4. | Holas Tomáš | AOP7802 | 42:18 | + 2:11 | ||
5. | Kovalčík Tomáš | AOP7301 | 43:15 | + 3:08 | ||
6. | Schuster Martin | AOP6502 | 43:21 | + 3:14 | ||
7. | Kostka Jiří | AOP0201 | 45:06 | + 4:59 | ||
8. | Pavel Fréhar | Obopava | 58:35 | + 18:28 | ||
9. | Peřinka Jan | AOP6301 | 59:12 | + 19:05 | ||
10. | Martin Černohorský | AOP7500 | 73:43 | + 33:36 | ||
11. | Radek Zeman | 73:51 | + 33:44 | |||
12. | Videcký Jan | KSU7504 | 80:18 | + 40:11 | ||
13. | Bochňák Zbyněk | LOV7600 | 84:44 | + 44:37 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Čech Viktor | AOP0801 | 19:23 | |||
2. | Cetl Jan | AOP0902 | 21:42 | + 2:19 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Borunský Matěj | AOP0600 | 18:39 | |||
2. | Petr Kovalčík | AOP0801 | 23:23 | + 4:44 | ||
3. | Černohorský Jan | AOP0704 | 54:31 | + 35:52 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Benjamín Fréhar | AOP0400 | 51:06 | |||
2. | Černohorský Jakub | AOP0502 | 82:47 | + 31:41 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jurčák Karel | SOP5101 | 63:36 | |||
2. | Liber Vlastimil | AOP6402 | 67:49 | + 4:13 | ||
3. | Brecka | AOP6801 | 78:05 | + 14:29 |