Kategorie: H50A
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Virtanen Antti | 2756801 | 275 HAMEENLINNAN SUUNNISTAJAT | 27:46 | ||
2. | Stormer Leif | KAM6701 | C | OK Kamenice | 29:49 | + 2:03 |
3. | Škvor Martin | KAM6700 | C | OK Kamenice | 33:29 | + 5:43 |
4. | Vervoort Wim | 1556905 | 155 TROL | 33:43 | + 5:57 | |
5. | Pataki Gabor | 4056703 | 405 PVS PÉCS | 34:52 | + 7:06 | |
6. | Vydra Ivan | CHA6600 | C | OK Chrastava | 34:59 | + 7:13 |
7. | Depta Piotr | 5546502 | 554 MKS PAULINUM JELENIA GORA | 35:15 | + 7:29 | |
8. | Teringl Radek | VCB6502 | C | OB České Budějovice | 35:20 | + 7:34 |
9. | Le gland Christophe | 2976901 | 297 ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION | 35:21 | + 7:35 | |
10. | Cruse Kay | 3516604 | 351 SV ROBOTRON DRESDEN | 35:58 | + 8:12 | |
11. | Šritr Martin | TUV6802 | C | SOK TJ Turnov | 36:46 | + 9:00 |
12. | Vabulnieks Maris | 4556601 | 455 APE OK | 37:18 | + 9:32 | |
13. | Pretnar Janez | 6216701 | 621 KAMNIŠKI O-KLUB | 37:31 | + 9:45 | |
14. | Egge Guttorm | 5066501 | 506 IL GEOFORM | 37:54 | + 10:08 | |
15. | Novota Mikuláš | 6766002 | 676 KLUB OB ATU KOŠICE | 38:38 | + 10:52 | |
16. | Huttunen Matti | 2786601 | 278 PIHKANISKAT | 39:33 | + 11:47 | |
17. | Dalos Attila | 3926701 | 392 MAFC BUDAJENO | 39:34 | + 11:48 | |
18. | Málek Martin | CST6501 | C | OB Strakonice | 39:46 | + 12:00 |
19. | Šimek Roman | UOL6503 | C | SOB Olomouc | 40:01 | + 12:15 |
20. | Ignatev Aleksandr | 5916700 | 591 YAROSLAVL | 40:23 | + 12:37 | |
21. | Lassalle Pascal | 2946704 | 294 CO AMBERIEU | 41:42 | + 13:56 | |
22. | Borras ripolles Joan | 2506901 | 250 MONTSANT ORIENTACIO | 42:53 | + 15:07 | |
23. | Fürst Aleš | LLI6801 | C | LOK-o Liberec | 43:05 | + 15:19 |
24. | Baert Serge | 1546500 | 154 NSV AMEL | 43:28 | + 15:42 | |
25. | Demmig Sven | 3416602 | 341 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLIN | 43:31 | + 15:45 | |
26. | Binsch Olaf | 4916901 | 491 THOR HAGUE | 43:37 | + 15:51 | |
27. | Petržela Pavel | LTU6301 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 43:56 | + 16:10 |
28. | Faggyas László | 3936604 | 393 TIPO OC BUDAPEST | 44:06 | + 16:20 | |
29. | Zenevre Manuel | 2916901 | 291 HAUTES VOSGES ORIENTATION | 45:22 | + 17:36 | |
30. | Mella Stein | 5026605 | 502 OPPSAL ORIENTEERING | 45:56 | + 18:10 | |
31. | Pidner Valentin | 1225604 | 122 HSV OL WIENER NEUSTADT | 48:00 | + 20:14 | |
32. | Sklenář Josef | SBR6601 | C | SKOB Bruntál | 50:31 | + 22:45 |
33. | Mueller Rico | 3456413 | 345 USV TU DRESDEN | 51:14 | + 23:28 | |
34. | Magyari Árpád | 3956616 | 395 TABÁNI SPARTACUS | 53:26 | + 25:40 | |
35. | Korstjens Patrick | 1536703 | 153 KOL OVERPELT | 56:07 | + 28:21 | |
36. | Müller Robert | OAV6900 | C | Orienteering Adventure | 61:14 | + 33:28 |
37. | Dobeš Václav | KPY5701 | C | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 80:50 | + 53:04 |