Kategorie: H21C1
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gottstein Jonáš | JIL0107 | OK Jilemnice | 14:50 | 8011 | ||
2. | Kettner Vojtěch | KAM9601 | OK Kamenice | 14:53 | + 0:03 | 7984 | |
3. | Vítek Jaroslav | SJI7201 | OK Jihlava | 15:03 | + 0:13 | 7895 | |
4. | Jílek Jakub | KSU9202 | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 15:09 | + 0:19 | 7842 | |
5. | Křivda Martin | CHC9501 | K.O.B. Choceň | 15:14 | + 0:24 | 7797 | |
6. | Grundmann Jan | LPU9410 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 15:22 | + 0:32 | 7726 | |
7. | Čermák Jan | LPU9301 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 15:33 | + 0:43 | 7628 | |
7. | Tichý Radomír | SHK0000 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 15:33 | + 0:43 | 7628 | |
9. | Gebrt Jan | SHK9801 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 15:44 | + 0:54 | 7531 | |
10. | Zlámal David | SJC9603 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 15:47 | + 0:57 | 7504 | |
11. | Vavrys Johan | LCE9302 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 15:54 | + 1:04 | 7442 | |
12. | Mielec Jaromír | AOP9701 | Orientační Běh Opava | 15:56 | + 1:06 | 7424 | |
13. | Jirásek Michal | SHK8901 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 16:01 | + 1:11 | 7379 | |
14. | Glončák Peter | LCE7901 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 16:19 | + 1:29 | 7219 | |
15. | Jordanov Alexandr | ZBM9503 | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 16:25 | + 1:35 | 7166 | |
16. | Gryc Vojtěch | TBM0106 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 16:27 | + 1:37 | 7148 | |
17. | Váňa Martin | TUR8401 | OOB TJ Turnov | 16:31 | + 1:41 | 7113 | |
18. | Laciga Radek | PGP8202 | SK Praga | 16:36 | + 1:46 | 7068 | |
19. | Burda Matěj | BOR9608 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 16:44 | + 1:54 | 6997 | |
20. | Habán Ivo | VLI7707 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 16:47 | + 1:57 | 6970 | |
21. | Gedeon Dominik | KSU9900 | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 16:52 | + 2:02 | 6926 | |
21. | Tomeš Jaroslav | DKP8109 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 16:52 | + 2:02 | 6926 | |
23. | Martynek Petr | TRI0304 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 17:00 | + 2:10 | 6855 | |
24. | Kolín Jan | DKP7701 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 17:19 | + 2:29 | 6686 | |
25. | Ticháček Radek | SJC7801 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 17:20 | + 2:30 | 6677 | |
26. | Locker Tomáš | SRK9802 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 17:23 | + 2:33 | 6650 | |
27. | Bravený Vít | ZBM9102 | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 17:27 | + 2:37 | 6615 | |
28. | Sháněl Jan | CHC9402 | K.O.B. Choceň | 17:36 | + 2:46 | 6534 | |
29. | Karvánek Matouš | BOR9006 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 17:38 | + 2:48 | 6517 | |
30. | Blaha Ondřej | EKP7002 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 17:51 | + 3:01 | 6401 | |
31. | Jirků Roman | SJI8309 | OK Jihlava | 17:59 | + 3:09 | 6330 | |
32. | Šmol David | DOK0100 | OK Doksy | 18:00 | + 3:10 | 6321 | |
33. | Vlášek Jakub | TAP9702 | KOB Tretra Praha | 18:13 | + 3:23 | 6205 | |
34. | Vavřík Tomáš | MOV0004 | SKOB Ostrava | 18:22 | + 3:32 | 6125 | |
35. | Cícha Václav | TTR0401 | OOB Třebíč | 18:23 | + 3:33 | 6116 | |
36. | Martan Jiří | VLI7300 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 18:44 | + 3:54 | 5930 | |
37. | Picek Jan | TJN9101 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 19:05 | + 4:15 | 5743 | |
38. | Semerád Jan | UOL9400 | SOB Olomouc | 19:16 | + 4:26 | 5645 | |
39. | Michek David | TJN9802 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 19:20 | + 4:30 | 5609 | |
40. | Verner Tomáš | VBM8204 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 19:37 | + 4:47 | 5458 | |
41. | Němeček Jan | KAM9300 | OK Kamenice | 20:18 | + 5:28 | 5094 | |
42. | Pokorný Ondřej | PGP7506 | SK Praga | 20:26 | + 5:36 | 5022 | |
43. | Korecký Miroslav | CHT7901 | OOB SK Chrast | 20:35 | + 5:45 | 4942 | |
44. | Janas Petr | PGP7106 | SK Praga | 20:36 | + 5:46 | 4933 | |
45. | Procházka Josef | KON7219 | KOB Konice | 20:52 | + 6:02 | 4791 | |
46. | Teringl Radek | VCB6502 | OB České Budějovice | 21:01 | + 6:11 | 4711 | |
47. | Šabatka Jan | SHK9001 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 21:16 | + 6:26 | 4578 | |
48. | Komenda Kamil | PBM7201 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 22:05 | + 7:15 | 4142 | |
49. | Frýba Dominik | SJI9702 | OK Jihlava | 22:08 | + 7:18 | 4115 | |
50. | Klíma Kamil | DKL8201 | KOB Kladno | 22:41 | + 7:51 | 3822 | |
51. | Hlaváček Vojtěch | TAP0700 | KOB Tretra Praha | 23:17 | + 8:27 | 3501 | |
Krejsa Martin | CHT9001 | OOB SK Chrast | DISK | 0 | |||
Spilka Marek | DKL8300 | KOB Kladno | DISK | 0 | |||
Červinka Mário | SHK9500 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | DISK | 0 | |||
Skyva Petr | STE6501 | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | DISK | 0 |