Logo

Rankingové výsledky

Sport: MTBO, Závod: 21.08.2021 - Mistrovství ČR v MTBO sprint, Český pohár MTBO – 7. kolo

6592     M14                   21.08.2021 RVP = 5465  IP = 1    Faktor = 1.1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Petruš Ondřej                  MLA0701  20:28  6062  5524
  2 Bílek Vojtěch                  ZUP0802  20:38  6013  4516
  3 Anděl Robin                    VPM0901  20:49  5960  5010
  4 Weber Sebastian                SMR0900  21:51  5659  4755
  5 Folprecht Lukáš                ZUP0800  22:23  5504  5321
  6 Tuma Lukáš                     SJC0800  22:27  5484  5168
  7 Polák Tomáš                    CHA0801  22:41  5416  5167
  8 Weber Maxmilian                SMR0700  25:16  4664  5848
  9 Malý Matyáš                    TBM0910  26:22  4343  4190
 10 Toloch Otakar                  GIG0900   DISK     0  4514
 11 Stránský Daniel                STB1000    DNS     0  2657
#
6592     M17                   21.08.2021 RVP = 6478  IP = 1    Faktor = 1.1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Svoboda Antonín                VPM0601  22:41  7850  7220
  2 Bogar Vojtěch                  BOR0604  26:02  6904  5763
  3 Toloch Eduard                  GIG0600  27:02  6622  5693
  4 Malý Rostislav                 VEY0600  32:22  5117  4981
  5 Meier David                    VLI0606  38:38  3349  4415
  6 Zrník Tomáš                    GIG0601   DISK     0  7234
#
6592     M20                   21.08.2021 RVP = 8171  IP = 1    Faktor = 1.1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Tuma Matěj                     SJC0202  22:21  9197  8508
  2 Kovář Ondřej                   VPM0200  23:06  8903  7733
  3 Černík Adam                    XHK0400  23:12  8863  7967
  4 Wohanka Richard                SLA0100  25:46  7855  8475
  5 Smolen Karel                   GIG0300  25:56  7790  7418
  6 Svoboda Vojtěch                VPM0207  28:40  6716  6540
  7 Čepička Václav                 SLA0301  30:16  6088  5168
#
6592     M21E                  21.08.2021 RVP = 9892  IP = 1    Faktor = 1.1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ludvík Vojtěch                 STB9301  22:23 10935  9889
  2 Kanta Martin                   XPU9705  22:29 10887  9842
  3 Škoda Jakub                    VLI8800  22:37 10822  9838
  4 Bogar Kryštof                  BOR9402  22:43 10774  9660
  5 Stránský Vojtěch               SJC9000  23:18 10492 10000
  6 Kamaryt Tomáš                  VPM8807  23:42 10298  9376
  7 Hašek Jan                      VPM0001  23:50 10234  9005
  8 Chmelař Lukáš                  XHK9100  24:15 10032  9454
  9 Svoboda Honza                  SMR7901  24:30  9911  9310
 10 Štěňha Martin                  SPC7608  24:42  9815  9005
 11 Ševčík Martin                  TBM7632  25:10  9589  9224
 12 Laciga Radek                   VSP8200  25:21  9500  8962
 13 Rygl Miroslav                  TBM7205  25:41  9339  8314
 14 Wohanka Pavel                  VRL7501  26:14  9073  7804
 15 Štěpánek Martin                TBM7327  26:24  8992  8681
 16 Plíhal Tomáš                   SJI8509  26:48  8799  7761
 17 Grundmann Jan                  GIG9410  27:02  8686  7235
 18 Pucherna Jan                   TAP7701  27:20  8541  7672
 19 Kalina Miroslav                SPC8211  27:24  8508  8137
 20 Rygl Jaroslav                  TBM7044  27:26  8492  8270
 21 Pruner Petr                    SPC8207  27:50  8299  7326
 22 Jirka Michal                   SBK8403  28:06  8170  7381
 23 Stránský Jiří                  STB8100  28:34  7944  8962
 24 Hasman Ondřej                  VPM0002  29:27  7517  7902
 25 Smrt Martin                    EKP8431  29:44  7380  6547
 26 Štochel Miroslav               MFP9300  30:36  6960  6523
 27 Štáfek Pavel                   SKL7401  31:49  6372  6471
 28 Sajal Martin                   SPC7803  32:03  6259  6946
 29 Vedral Martin                  SPC8306  32:28  6058  6392
 30 Domín Nikolas                  EKP8806  34:30  5074  7116
 31 Hegner Lukáš                   LPM8104  36:34  4074  5273
 32 Ludvík Matyáš                  STB9801   DISK     0  9009
#
6592     M21A                  21.08.2021 RVP = 7229  IP = 0.97 Faktor = 1.1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jalový Milan                   RBK8347  27:34  7828  7565
  2 Kadlec Jan                     SJI8306  28:00  7709  5004
  3 Jiran Jan                      XHK7701  28:23  7603  7126
  4 Hegner Filip                   SPC8108  28:39  7530  6672
  5 Suchý Jiří                     SJI9201  28:57  7447  7193
  6 Bergl Tomáš                    ZUP7800  30:30  7020  4955
  7 Svoboda Petr                   SLA6803  30:34  7002  7033
  8 Drobník Lukáš                  SJC8500  30:36  6992  6404
  9 Šebesta Petr                   TAP7604  30:43  6960  6410
 10 Ohera Karel                    BLI7803  31:30  6744  6164
 11 Popule Tomáš                   LPM8803  32:24  6496  6201
 12 Havlíček Tomáš                 KNC8700  32:40  6423  6239
 13 Zavrtálek Petr                 SMR8401  32:56  6349  6068
 14 Vaněček Jan                    ZUP8003  33:17  6253  5750
 15 Štregl Tomáš                   VRL7406  34:24  5945  6011
 16 Švarcbach Michal               KNC7001  39:40  4493  6024
 17 Ševčík Matěj                   XHK7908  40:23  4296  5501
 18 David Josef                    DMS8101   DISK     0  6451
 19 Buriánek Vojta                 SMR7801    DNS     0  6645
 20 Horák Jan                      LDC9800    DNS     0  5636
#
6592     M21B                  21.08.2021 RVP = 5365  IP = 0.95 Faktor = 1.1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Goder Josef                    DKP8203  25:52  5724  4919
  2 Březina Vojtěch                TSU8600  26:39  5558     0
  3 Šafář Jan                      XHK7700  26:45  5536  6467
  4 Jiráček Josef                  SBK8501  28:02  5264  5350
  5 Sochor Jan                     SBK6922  31:54  4444  4722
  6 Bartoš Vojtěch                 MLA9802    DNS     0  4474
#
6592     M40A                  21.08.2021 RVP = 8122  IP = 1    Faktor = 1.1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bureš Pavel                    XBM7549  22:35  9321  8394
  2 Les Martin                     VPM7906  23:36  8937  7956
  3 Sedláček Petr                  TSU8109  24:38  8545  8110
  4 Obuškevič Jan                  SMR7000  24:54  8445  7313
  5 Kříž Libor                     XPU7804  26:04  8003  7435
  6 Folprecht Eduard               ZUP7300  26:22  7889  7303
  7 Tuma Jaroslav                  SJC7305  26:32  7826  7937
  8 Polák Jaroslav                 CHA7500  27:18  7536  7366
  9 Tomeš Petr                     SJC7531  27:20  7524  7026
 10 Musil Pavel                    SJC7705  27:30  7460  7697
 11 Hons Miši                      SMR7700  27:36  7423  8029
 12 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  27:46  7360  6367
 13 Horák Martin                   LDC7100  27:52  7322  7014
 14 Kroc Dalibor                   GIG7400  28:28  7095  7770
 15 Bednařík Jan                   SPC8112  31:18  6022  4939
 16 Geisler Michal                 SPC7504  31:42  5871  5365
 17 Pastuszek Jakub                VSP7500  32:34  5543  4156
 18 Anděl Robert                   VPM8001    DNS     0  6708
#
6592     M40B                  21.08.2021 RVP = 5693  IP = 0.97 Faktor = 1.1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Izdný Pavel                    SJI7613  23:20  6459  5663
  2 Kunz Martin                    GIG7100  25:07  6024  5774
  3 Záruba Karel                   LME7302  26:17  5740  3834
  4 Weber Roman                    SMR7701  26:40  5646  4164
  5 Lukavec Petr                   SMR7800  27:59  5325  3986
  6 Malý Martin                    TBM7610  30:28  4720  4293
  7 Albl Miloslav                  LME7600  30:31  4707  1811
  8 Vozka Radim                    BLI7402  31:27  4480  5574
  9 Meier Milan                    VLI7301  32:28  4232  5331
 10 Nedopílek David                ABR7602  32:48  4151  5760
 11 Čepička Václav                 SLA7201  33:25  4000  3100
 12 Šafek Jiří                     SBK7621  33:29  3984  4488
 13 Zemko Zdeněk                   SLA7300  33:46  3915  2845
 14 Chamraďa Dušan                 GIG7601   DISK     0  4310
 15 Bochňák Zbyněk                 LOV7600    DNS     0  2418
 16 Veruňák Jiří                   TAP8003    DNS     0     0
#
6592     M50                   21.08.2021 RVP = 7223  IP = 1    Faktor = 1.1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hašek Ondřej                   VPM6902  23:04  8181  6290
  2 Kareis Martin                  VLI6501  24:01  7863  6933
  3 Zrník Tomáš                    GIG7118  24:14  7791  7715
  4 Toloch Alexandr                GIG7000  25:00  7534  7409
  5 Král Jan                       TBM6901  27:22  6743  6833
  6 Novák Libor                    OKP6504  27:56  6554  6676
  7 Král Jiří                      TSU5941  28:06  6498  6501
  8 Hejna Jiří                     SPC6201  28:23  6404  6832
  9 Princ David                    TCB6901  28:37  6326  6153
 10 Bogar Leoš                     BOR6603  29:07  6159  6346
 11 Holinka Martin                 ZPV6712  29:16  6108  6641
 12 Křeček Miroslav                ZPV6213  29:19  6092  6377
 13 ?lynárik Peter                 VBA6501  30:17  5769  5433
 14 Pařízek Petr                   SMR7001  30:19  5758  6329
 15 Kolář Rudolf                   ABR6301  30:29  5702  6180
 16 Nekoranec Petr                 TZL6700  32:06  5162  4861
 17 Novotný Petr                   TZL6601  33:44  4616  5928
 18 Doležal Josef                  VAM6101  34:23  4398  5089
 19 Svoboda Radek                  VPM6903  35:57  3875  4362
 20 Němec Lubomír                  ABR6201  37:35  3329  3360
 21 Šimek Miroslav                 LME6300  39:44  2610  3537
 22 Vít Vlastimil                  BSO6800  40:25  2382  5500
 23 Strakoš Bohumil                TZL6345  44:32  1006  3935
 24 Hasman Jan                     VPM6901   DISK     0  3559
#
6592     M60                   21.08.2021 RVP = 5980  IP = 1    Faktor = 1.1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pospíšek Zbyněk                TBM6007  29:34  6635  5846
  2 Flašar Jan                     KCK5701  29:41  6610  5936
  3 Dravetz Walter                 TZL5418  30:14  6488  5978
  4 Fajtl Jaroslav                 VPM6001  30:28  6437  6159
  5 Pšenička Miloslav              TCB6101  33:33  5757  3439
  6 Adrián Petr                    EKP5600  33:56  5672  3638
  7 Vrábel Jaromír                 ABR6102  35:03  5426  4786
  8 Nejedlý Petr                   TZL5101  36:19  5147  4923
  9 Ludvík Petr                    STB5701  38:00  4776  5204
 10 Bochenek Milan                 EKP5601  41:01  4110  3954
 11 Kadlec Luděk                   VEY5600  41:03  4103  3376
 12 Kuchař Pavel                   SJC6000  43:03  3662  4932
 13 Maliňák Vladimír               KVS5901  47:26  2695  3106
 14 Kuchař Vladimír                BOR4902  50:10  2093  2898
 15 Havlíček Ivo                   KNC5800  58:56   159  3679
#
6592     W14                   21.08.2021 RVP = 4423  IP = 1    Faktor = 1.1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šimková Anežka                 LME0950  25:20  5196  3882
  2 Kalinová Ella                  SPC0961  27:27  4817  5718
  3 Honsová Andrea                 SMR0850  28:45  4584  2940
  4 Nagyová Zuzana                 TJN0863  29:15  4495  5153
#
6592     W17                   21.08.2021 RVP = 6918  IP = 1    Faktor = 1.1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Chamraďa Natali                GIG0450  18:46  7786  6998
  2 Messnerová Lucie               VRL0456  18:59  7700  7192
  3 Stránská Sofie                 STB0851  19:53  7344  6825
  4 Zemková Pavlína                SLA0551  22:27  6327  6132
  5 Kadlecová Tereza               VEY0650  22:51  6168  6657
  6 Folprechtová Julie             ZUP0650  25:52  4973  5728
#
6592     W21E                  21.08.2021 RVP = 9797  IP = 1    Faktor = 1.1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kubínová Veronika              SKV9752  26:04 11267  9982
  2 Musilová Vendula               SJC8355  27:48 10583 10000
  3 Drobníková Markéta             SJC8450  28:04 10478  9936
  4 Kubínová Romana                SKV9452  29:02 10097  9268
  5 Mědílková Iva                  SPC7160  30:10  9649  9091
  6 Kalinová Markéta               SPC8259  30:15  9617  8861
  7 Kamererová Valerie             STB9450  30:59  9327  8547
  8 Bártíková Zuzana               XPU8954  31:22  9176  8063
  9 Nováková Lenka                 EKP8062  31:45  9025  8674
 10 Wohanková Gabriela             VRL7652  32:14  8834  8140
 11 Svobodová Katu                 SMR8451  35:10  7677  7246
 12 Králová Vilma                  TBM9950  39:00  6164  8578
#
6592     W21A                  21.08.2021 RVP = 7499  IP = 0.97 Faktor = 1.1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hnátková Tereza                SPC9271  27:12  8302  7631
  2 Svobodová Alexandra            VPM0051  28:18  7991  7848
  3 Uhnavá Markéta                 SBK8485  29:17  7712  7590
  4 Jiranová Kateřina              XHK8350  29:43  7590  6928
  5 Lesová Markéta                 VPM8494  30:31  7363  5962
  6 Folprechtová Kateřina          ZUP7452  30:44  7302  6840
  7 Lukavcová Ivana                SMR8754  31:41  7033  6431
  8 Puchernová Zuzana              TAP8453  32:18  6858  6651
  9 Tomešová Daniela               SJC8451  32:21  6844  6090
 10 Mrázková Romana                SJC8351  32:35  6778  6282
 11 Barnetová Veronika             XPU9952  34:42  6179  6322
 12 Poláková Veronika              CHA8150  37:05  5504  5534
 13 Kiacová Veronika               XPU9953  37:36  5358  6651
 14 Haničáková Denisa              DMS8350  38:40  5056  4677
 15 Hanzlíčková Martina            EKP8452  39:12  4905  5283
 16 Tichá Jana                     KNC9250  40:04  4659  5143
 17 Vedralová Veronika             SPC8853  43:31  3682  5159
#
6592     W21B                  21.08.2021 RVP = 5467  IP = 0.95 Faktor = 1.1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Štěpánová Dita                 DOB7956  23:15  6080  5959
  2 Horáková Kateřina              LDC0351  24:57  5689  5532
  3 Streckerová Jana               VPM8850  26:20  5371  5177
  4 Matoušková Petra               BLI7650  28:04  4972  5200
  5 Novotná Petra                  SJI8350  41:18  1929  3455
  6 Veruňáková Petra               TAP8350    DNS     0     0
#
6592     W40                   21.08.2021 RVP = 7364  IP = 1    Faktor = 1.1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pařízková Věrka                SMR7151  19:05  8670  7688
  2 Kovářová Jitka                 VPM7350  20:52  7966  5978
  3 Honsová Lenka                  SMR7750  21:38  7664  6966
  4 Vavrysová Lenka                TZL7400  21:45  7618  7217
  5 Malá Alice                     TBM7991  23:04  7098  6770
  6 Chmelíková Michaela            GIG7550  24:07  6684  7583
  7 Košíková Jitka                 VSP7799  24:40  6467  5419
  8 Macholdová Iva                 SMR7452  27:07  5500     0
  9 Itaniemi Janita                GIG8051  28:12  5073  4610
 10 Zápotocká Anna                 VLI7250  29:51  4421  5720
 11 Michálková Alice               GIG7650  33:44  2889  6145
 12 Weberová Ivana                 SMR7650  34:46  2481  5084
 13 Straková Linda                 LME7950  47:28     0   516
 14 Zemková Helena                 SLA7450   DISK     0  5054
 15 Gajdová Kristina               VSP7752    DNS     0  4499
#
6592     W50                   21.08.2021 RVP = 6199  IP = 1    Faktor = 1.1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Švarcbachová Jaroslava         KNC6754  20:02  7211  6578
  2 Abelová Ivana                  STB6798  20:14  7147  6624
  3 Maliňáková Eva                 TSU6550  23:30  6099  6315
  4 Kubínová Jana                  SKV6751  24:26  5800  5280
#
6592     W60                   21.08.2021 RVP = 5265  IP = 1    Faktor = 1.1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Lacigová Ivana                 VSP5950  20:53  6477  5657
  2 Králová Dana                   TSU5896  21:55  6225  5669
  3 Pospíšková Luisa               TBM5959  28:16  4672  6838
  4 Havlíčková Jindřiška           KNC6150  33:37  3364  2896
#