M11
4.64 km, 30 m, 8 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
09:30:00 |
00 |
Bednařík Vojtěch |
SPC1109 |
8003642 |
C |
SPORTICUS team |
09:30:00 |
00 |
Fišer Petr |
TZL1004 |
8660354 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
09:30:00 |
00 |
Honner Tomáš |
TZL1001 |
8662687 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
09:30:00 |
00 |
Hubáček Marián |
LCE1111 |
8680393 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
09:30:00 |
00 |
Jašek Vít |
ABR1111 |
8662350 |
C |
A-team NOVO Bruntál |
09:30:00 |
00 |
Šafář Martin |
XHK1100 |
8014455 |
C |
MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové |
09:30:00 |
00 |
Ticháček Jáchym |
SJC1004 |
8250110 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
09:30:00 |
00 |
Wohanka Metoděj |
VRL1601 |
2042537 |
|
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
M14
5.41 km, 45 m, 10 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
09:31:00 |
01 |
801 |
Štěpánek Ondřej |
TBM0809 |
8208112 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
09:33:00 |
03 |
802 |
Kváč Miroslav |
MLA0800 |
8014558 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
09:35:00 |
05 |
803 |
Bernard Mikuláš |
HOR0902 |
0 |
|
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
09:37:00 |
07 |
804 |
Weber Sebastian |
SMR0900 |
8033278 |
C |
SNS Smržovka |
09:39:00 |
09 |
805 |
Linhart Adam |
GIG0801 |
8109339 |
C |
GIGANT Orienteering |
09:41:00 |
11 |
806 |
Stránský Daniel |
STB1000 |
8660579 |
C |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
09:43:00 |
13 |
807 |
Geisler Richard |
SPC0703 |
8519565 |
C |
SPORTICUS team |
09:45:00 |
15 |
808 |
Schwab Filip |
TBM0710 |
8000710 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
09:47:00 |
17 |
810 |
Ticháček Jakub |
SJC0704 |
8190207 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
09:49:00 |
19 |
811 |
Petruš Ondřej |
MLA0701 |
8116798 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
09:51:00 |
21 |
812 |
Gajda Petr |
VSP0903 |
8028811 |
|
USK Praha |
09:53:00 |
23 |
813 |
Tuma Lukáš |
SJC0800 |
8001103 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
09:55:00 |
25 |
814 |
La Carbonara Matteo |
TBM0801 |
8023023 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
09:57:00 |
27 |
815 |
Toloch Otakar |
GIG0900 |
8116668 |
C |
GIGANT Orienteering |
09:59:00 |
29 |
816 |
Vaněček Jan |
ZUP0801 |
2113370 |
C |
MTBO ČZU Praha |
10:01:00 |
31 |
817 |
Wohanka Antonín |
VRL1201 |
2096236 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:03:00 |
33 |
819 |
Weber Maxmilian |
SMR0700 |
8109423 |
C |
SNS Smržovka |
10:05:00 |
35 |
820 |
Malý Matyáš |
TBM0910 |
8680332 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
M17
7.89 km, 65 m, 14 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:03:00 |
33 |
101 |
Toloch Eduard |
GIG0600 |
8116791 |
C |
GIGANT Orienteering |
10:05:00 |
35 |
102 |
Svoboda Antonín |
VPM0601 |
8651736 |
A |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:07:00 |
37 |
103 |
Zrník Tomáš |
GIG0601 |
8662686 |
A |
GIGANT Orienteering |
10:09:00 |
39 |
104 |
Munzar Jakub |
XPU0600 |
7210209 |
C |
PARDUBICE BIKERS |
10:11:00 |
41 |
105 |
Žák Jakub |
ABR0606 |
8663195 |
C |
A-team NOVO Bruntál |
10:13:00 |
43 |
109 |
Meier David |
VLI0606 |
8004347 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:15:00 |
45 |
110 |
Folprecht Matyáš |
TBM0606 |
8662278 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
M20
10.07 km, 80 m, 16 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:22:00 |
52 |
351 |
Wohanka Richard |
SLA0100 |
8656731 |
A |
SKOB Slaný |
10:24:00 |
54 |
352 |
Smolen Karel |
GIG0300 |
8226341 |
C |
GIGANT Orienteering |
10:26:00 |
56 |
353 |
Tuma Matěj |
SJC0202 |
8001809 |
E |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:28:00 |
58 |
354 |
Svoboda Vojtěch |
VPM0207 |
8656719 |
A |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:30:00 |
60 |
355 |
Černík Adam |
XHK0400 |
8013922 |
C |
MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové |
10:32:00 |
62 |
356 |
Průša Kryštof |
VSP0102 |
8667547 |
C |
USK Praha |
10:34:00 |
64 |
357 |
Čepička Václav |
SLA0301 |
8028872 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
10:36:00 |
66 |
358 |
Kovář Ondřej |
VPM0200 |
8660913 |
E |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:38:00 |
68 |
359 |
Moravec Jan |
ZAM0205 |
8667543 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
M21E
11.79 km, 90 m, 22 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:22:00 |
52 |
1 |
Štěpánek Martin |
TBM7327 |
8444884 |
E |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:24:00 |
54 |
2 |
Vacek Jan |
SPC0009 |
8028808 |
E |
SPORTICUS team |
10:26:00 |
56 |
3 |
Odvody Zdeněk |
XPU8206 |
8206000 |
E |
PARDUBICE BIKERS |
10:28:00 |
58 |
4 |
Hasman Ondřej |
VPM0002 |
8656735 |
E |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:30:00 |
60 |
5 |
Hradil Jiří |
TZL8604 |
8656568 |
E |
SKOB Zlín |
10:32:00 |
62 |
6 |
Svoboda Honza |
SMR7901 |
8656561 |
E |
SNS Smržovka |
10:34:00 |
64 |
7 |
Ševčík Martin |
TBM7632 |
8662360 |
E |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:36:00 |
66 |
8 |
Chmelař Lukáš |
XHK9100 |
8663200 |
E |
MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové |
10:38:00 |
68 |
9 |
Bogar Kryštof |
BOR9402 |
8656508 |
E |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:40:00 |
70 |
10 |
Stránský Vojtěch |
SJC9000 |
8656552 |
E |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:42:00 |
72 |
11 |
Kamaryt Tomáš |
VPM8807 |
8662312 |
E |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:44:00 |
74 |
12 |
Ludvík Matyáš |
STB9801 |
8660584 |
E |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
10:46:00 |
76 |
13 |
Štěňha Martin |
SPC7608 |
8667520 |
E |
SPORTICUS team |
10:48:00 |
78 |
14 |
Stránský Jiří |
STB8100 |
8663143 |
E |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
10:50:00 |
80 |
15 |
Vávra Martin |
HOR9700 |
8680422 |
E |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
10:52:00 |
82 |
16 |
Kalina Miroslav |
SPC8211 |
8033200 |
E |
SPORTICUS team |
10:54:00 |
84 |
17 |
Pucherna Jan |
TAP7701 |
8151177 |
E |
KOB Tretra Praha |
10:56:00 |
86 |
18 |
Smrt Martin |
EKP8431 |
8631579 |
E |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
10:58:00 |
88 |
19 |
Vedral Martin |
SPC8306 |
8518319 |
E |
SPORTICUS team |
11:00:00 |
90 |
20 |
Plíhal Tomáš |
SJI8509 |
8660510 |
E |
OK Jihlava |
11:02:00 |
92 |
21 |
Štáfek Pavel |
SKL7401 |
8660555 |
E |
SMS Team Kladno |
11:04:00 |
94 |
22 |
Pruner Petr |
SPC8207 |
8660573 |
E |
SPORTICUS team |
11:06:00 |
96 |
23 |
Hašek Jan |
VPM0001 |
8629758 |
E |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
11:08:00 |
98 |
24 |
Rygl Jaroslav |
TBM7044 |
8667970 |
E |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:10:00 |
100 |
25 |
Sajal Martin |
SPC7803 |
8033209 |
E |
SPORTICUS team |
11:12:00 |
102 |
26 |
Jirka Michal |
SBK8403 |
8234322 |
E |
KOB START Blansko |
11:14:00 |
104 |
27 |
Štochel Miroslav |
MFP9300 |
8004355 |
E |
Matfyz Praha |
11:16:00 |
106 |
28 |
Wohanka Pavel |
VRL7501 |
8330550 |
E |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:18:00 |
108 |
29 |
Rygl Miroslav |
TBM7205 |
8042122 |
E |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:20:00 |
110 |
31 |
Graubner Jan |
TZL8236 |
8068608 |
E |
SKOB Zlín |
11:22:00 |
112 |
32 |
Tišnovský Martin |
TBM9120 |
8663201 |
E |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
M21A
10.07 km, 80 m, 16 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:44:00 |
74 |
301 |
David Josef |
DMS8101 |
8013432 |
A |
Dynamo Malá Skála |
10:46:00 |
76 |
302 |
Tomeček Karel |
TSU8300 |
8014504 |
A |
LKT 80 Šumperk |
10:48:00 |
78 |
303 |
Zavrtálek Petr |
SMR8401 |
8648591 |
A |
SNS Smržovka |
10:50:00 |
80 |
304 |
Bitter Aleš |
KNC8803 |
8629814 |
A |
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. |
10:52:00 |
82 |
305 |
Mišoň Matěj |
SPC9810 |
8003616 |
A |
SPORTICUS team |
10:54:00 |
84 |
306 |
Suchý Jiří |
SJI9201 |
8136471 |
A |
OK Jihlava |
10:56:00 |
86 |
307 |
Štregl Petr |
VRL7303 |
8109407 |
A |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:58:00 |
88 |
308 |
Jedlička Lukáš |
XHK8100 |
8670498 |
A |
MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové |
11:00:00 |
90 |
309 |
Vaněček Jan |
ZUP8003 |
8004120 |
A |
MTBO ČZU Praha |
11:02:00 |
92 |
310 |
Svoboda Petr |
SLA6803 |
8028802 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
11:04:00 |
94 |
311 |
Šebesta Petr |
TAP7604 |
8032476 |
A |
KOB Tretra Praha |
11:06:00 |
96 |
312 |
Havlíček Tomáš |
KNC8700 |
8012061 |
A |
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. |
11:08:00 |
98 |
313 |
Kadlec Jan |
SJI8306 |
8028807 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
11:10:00 |
100 |
314 |
Bergl Tomáš |
ZUP7800 |
8201978 |
C |
MTBO ČZU Praha |
11:12:00 |
102 |
315 |
Hegner Lukáš |
LPM8104 |
8660467 |
E |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
11:14:00 |
104 |
316 |
Jalový Milan |
RBK8347 |
8667513 |
A |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
11:16:00 |
106 |
317 |
Urbaník Robert |
VLI7002 |
8662745 |
A |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:18:00 |
108 |
318 |
Jedlička Marek |
XHK7502 |
8028863 |
A |
MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové |
11:20:00 |
110 |
319 |
Hegner Filip |
SPC8108 |
8116707 |
A |
SPORTICUS team |
11:22:00 |
112 |
320 |
Drobník Lukáš |
SJC8500 |
8040385 |
E |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:24:00 |
114 |
321 |
Polášek Radek |
TBM8008 |
8008780 |
A |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:26:00 |
116 |
322 |
Ohera Karel |
BLI7803 |
8028830 |
A |
MTBO Bludný kořen |
11:28:00 |
118 |
323 |
Štregl Tomáš |
VRL7406 |
8003612 |
A |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:30:00 |
120 |
324 |
Jiran Jan |
XHK7701 |
8662364 |
C |
MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové |
11:32:00 |
122 |
325 |
Švarcbach Michal |
KNC7001 |
8013920 |
A |
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. |
11:34:00 |
124 |
326 |
Moravec Štěpán |
SJI8101 |
8028855 |
A |
OK Jihlava |
M21B
8.90 km, 70 m, 14 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:18:00 |
48 |
201 |
Jiráček Josef |
SBK8501 |
8201285 |
B |
KOB START Blansko |
10:20:00 |
50 |
202 |
Šafář Jan |
XHK7700 |
8116828 |
C |
MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové |
10:22:00 |
52 |
203 |
Svízela Vojtěch |
LCE9101 |
8663204 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
10:24:00 |
54 |
205 |
Jirásek Aleš |
XPU7601 |
8100176 |
|
PARDUBICE BIKERS |
10:26:00 |
56 |
206 |
Duda František |
DKP8107 |
8028883 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:28:00 |
58 |
207 |
Netuka Martin |
XHK7302 |
8197304 |
A |
MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové |
10:30:00 |
60 |
208 |
Bartoš Vojtěch |
MLA9802 |
8656598 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:32:00 |
62 |
209 |
Merenus Štěpán |
SPC8404 |
8013884 |
C |
SPORTICUS team |
10:34:00 |
64 |
210 |
Čermák Daniel |
EKP7510 |
8028876 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
10:36:00 |
66 |
211 |
Hájek Adam |
KAM9202 |
8499979 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
10:38:00 |
68 |
213 |
Leštínský Tomáš |
VRL7801 |
8061401 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:40:00 |
70 |
214 |
Bednařík Jan |
SPC8112 |
8670468 |
C |
SPORTICUS team |
10:42:00 |
72 |
215 |
Kroc Kryštof |
GIG0100 |
8680420 |
C |
GIGANT Orienteering |
10:44:00 |
74 |
216 |
Kaluža Luboš |
ABR8200 |
8014496 |
C |
A-team NOVO Bruntál |
10:46:00 |
76 |
217 |
Březina Vojtěch |
TSU8600 |
8013875 |
C |
LKT 80 Šumperk |
10:48:00 |
78 |
218 |
Žemlička Jan |
XPU8303 |
8116799 |
C |
PARDUBICE BIKERS |
10:50:00 |
80 |
219 |
Skoupý Jan |
GIG9400 |
8662317 |
C |
GIGANT Orienteering |
M40A
10.13 km, 80 m, 17 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:39:00 |
69 |
501 |
La Carbonara Claudio |
TBM7337 |
8022288 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:41:00 |
71 |
503 |
Pucherna Eduard |
SJC7400 |
8074101 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:43:00 |
73 |
504 |
Les Martin |
VPM7906 |
8028813 |
A |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:45:00 |
75 |
505 |
Munzar Martin |
XPU7311 |
2104618 |
C |
PARDUBICE BIKERS |
10:47:00 |
77 |
506 |
Tošner Michal |
VPM7803 |
8116749 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:49:00 |
79 |
507 |
Musil Pavel |
SJC7705 |
8250250 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:51:00 |
81 |
508 |
Schwab David |
TBM7401 |
8007401 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:53:00 |
83 |
509 |
Hasman Jan |
VPM6901 |
2060391 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:55:00 |
85 |
510 |
Uhlemann Ulf |
0030002 |
8241279 |
|
Naturfreunde Villach |
10:57:00 |
87 |
511 |
Lauerman Jan |
SJI7419 |
8662358 |
A |
OK Jihlava |
10:59:00 |
89 |
512 |
Sedláček Petr |
TSU8109 |
8662355 |
A |
LKT 80 Šumperk |
11:01:00 |
91 |
513 |
Bureš Pavel |
XBM7549 |
8621762 |
C |
PELLS ABND RACING TEAM |
11:03:00 |
93 |
514 |
Petruš Marek |
MLA7500 |
8116729 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
11:05:00 |
95 |
515 |
Tuma Jaroslav |
SJC7305 |
8001607 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:07:00 |
97 |
516 |
Kroc Dalibor |
GIG7400 |
8680300 |
C |
GIGANT Orienteering |
11:09:00 |
99 |
517 |
Beránek Jan |
VPM7202 |
887603 |
|
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
11:11:00 |
101 |
518 |
Kříž Libor |
XPU7804 |
8007804 |
E |
PARDUBICE BIKERS |
11:13:00 |
103 |
519 |
Tomeš Petr |
SJC7531 |
8008015 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:15:00 |
105 |
520 |
Hons Miši |
SMR7700 |
8414103 |
C |
SNS Smržovka |
11:17:00 |
107 |
521 |
Hanovec Petr |
VLI7101 |
8629811 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:19:00 |
109 |
522 |
Geisler Michal |
SPC7504 |
8667508 |
C |
SPORTICUS team |
11:21:00 |
111 |
524 |
Wohanka Petr |
VRL7305 |
8087305 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
M40B
8.90 km, 70 m, 14 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:56:00 |
86 |
528 |
Malý Martin |
TBM7610 |
8470600 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:58:00 |
88 |
529 |
Šafek Jiří |
SBK7621 |
8000013 |
C |
KOB START Blansko |
11:00:00 |
90 |
530 |
Čepička Václav |
SLA7201 |
8028857 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
11:02:00 |
92 |
531 |
Ouhrabka Jakub |
SPC8003 |
8119513 |
C |
SPORTICUS team |
11:04:00 |
94 |
532 |
Veruňák Jiří |
TAP8003 |
8461737 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
11:06:00 |
96 |
533 |
Izdný Pavel |
SJI7613 |
8149899 |
A |
OK Jihlava |
11:08:00 |
98 |
534 |
Zemko Zdeněk |
SLA7300 |
8014550 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
11:10:00 |
100 |
535 |
Vozka Radim |
BLI7402 |
8028848 |
C |
MTBO Bludný kořen |
11:12:00 |
102 |
536 |
Fišer Petr |
GIG7502 |
8662302 |
C |
GIGANT Orienteering |
11:14:00 |
104 |
537 |
Vokurka Jan |
SMR7500 |
8644872 |
C |
SNS Smržovka |
11:16:00 |
106 |
538 |
Meier Milan |
VLI7301 |
8662311 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:18:00 |
108 |
539 |
Záruba Karel |
LME7302 |
8116726 |
C |
SK Los Mělník |
11:20:00 |
110 |
540 |
Žák Pavel |
ABR7600 |
8662295 |
C |
A-team NOVO Bruntál |
11:22:00 |
112 |
541 |
Janeček Petr |
0020001 |
8226347 |
|
PBK |
11:24:00 |
114 |
542 |
Weber Roman |
SMR7701 |
0 |
C |
SNS Smržovka |
11:26:00 |
116 |
543 |
König Lukáš |
SBK8001 |
8234321 |
C |
KOB START Blansko |
M50
7.87 km, 65 m, 13 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
09:30:00 |
00 |
551 |
Mach Radovan |
OKP6605 |
8631586 |
C |
SK OK 24 Praha |
09:32:00 |
02 |
552 |
Bartoš Luděk |
MLA6701 |
8656657 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
09:34:00 |
04 |
553 |
Janků Josef |
KVS6200 |
8680377 |
C |
SKOB Kobra Vsetín |
09:36:00 |
06 |
554 |
Řeháček Petr |
ABR6302 |
8663161 |
C |
A-team NOVO Bruntál |
09:38:00 |
08 |
555 |
Suchánek Ladislav |
XBM7008 |
8116674 |
C |
PELLS ABND RACING TEAM |
09:40:00 |
10 |
556 |
Novotný Petr |
TZL6601 |
8680411 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
09:42:00 |
12 |
557 |
Doležal Josef |
VAM6101 |
8016308 |
C |
OB Vamberk |
09:44:00 |
14 |
559 |
Zrník Tomáš |
GIG7118 |
8659415 |
C |
GIGANT Orienteering |
09:46:00 |
16 |
560 |
Němec Lubomír |
ABR6201 |
8013377 |
C |
A-team NOVO Bruntál |
09:48:00 |
18 |
561 |
Piše Dušan |
LCE6702 |
8663203 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
09:50:00 |
20 |
562 |
Hejna Jiří |
SPC6201 |
8663134 |
C |
SPORTICUS team |
09:52:00 |
22 |
563 |
Nekoranec Petr |
TZL6700 |
8482067 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
09:54:00 |
24 |
564 |
Pařízek Petr |
SMR7001 |
8414115 |
C |
SNS Smržovka |
09:56:00 |
26 |
565 |
Toloch Alexandr |
GIG7000 |
8662147 |
C |
GIGANT Orienteering |
09:58:00 |
28 |
566 |
Kareis Martin |
VLI6501 |
8680572 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:00:00 |
30 |
567 |
Pekárek Pavel |
XBM6904 |
8013378 |
C |
PELLS ABND RACING TEAM |
10:02:00 |
32 |
568 |
Vávra Martin |
HOR6302 |
8680322 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
10:04:00 |
34 |
570 |
Kiac Jiří |
XPU6305 |
8414096 |
C |
PARDUBICE BIKERS |
10:06:00 |
36 |
571 |
Král Jiří |
TSU5941 |
8663159 |
C |
LKT 80 Šumperk |
10:08:00 |
38 |
572 |
Kolář Rudolf |
ABR6301 |
8663187 |
C |
A-team NOVO Bruntál |
10:10:00 |
40 |
573 |
Šimek Miroslav |
LME6300 |
8116719 |
C |
SK Los Mělník |
10:12:00 |
42 |
574 |
Holinka Martin |
ZPV6712 |
8660377 |
C |
KOB ZPV Prostějov |
10:14:00 |
44 |
575 |
Novák Libor |
OKP6504 |
8028825 |
C |
SK OK 24 Praha |
10:16:00 |
46 |
576 |
Křeček Miroslav |
ZPV6213 |
8660478 |
C |
KOB ZPV Prostějov |
M60
6.34 km, 55 m, 11 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:35:00 |
65 |
601 |
Flašar Jan |
KCK5701 |
8028814 |
C |
KOB Český Krumlov |
10:37:00 |
67 |
603 |
Jánoška Jozef |
RBA5902 |
8100017 |
C |
TJ Rapid Bratislava |
10:39:00 |
69 |
604 |
Dravetz Walter |
TZL5418 |
8230954 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
10:41:00 |
71 |
605 |
Kuchař Pavel |
SJC6000 |
8008787 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:43:00 |
73 |
606 |
Wald František |
FSP5300 |
8033205 |
|
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
10:45:00 |
75 |
607 |
Ludvík Petr |
STB5701 |
8660582 |
C |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
10:47:00 |
77 |
608 |
Kadlec Luděk |
VEY5600 |
8116733 |
C |
YETTI Vejprty |
10:49:00 |
79 |
610 |
Vrábel Jaromír |
ABR6102 |
8014511 |
C |
A-team NOVO Bruntál |
M70
6.11 km, 45 m, 13 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
09:55:00 |
25 |
652 |
Nejedlý Petr |
TZL5101 |
8680304 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
09:57:00 |
27 |
653 |
Němec Vladimír |
SLA4202 |
8100015 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
09:59:00 |
29 |
655 |
Blažek Václav |
SBR4701 |
8680603 |
|
SKOB Bruntál |
Open
8.00 km, 65 m, 16 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
09:30:00 |
00 |
Jirková Lenka |
SBK8383 |
8076001 |
A |
KOB START Blansko |
09:30:00 |
00 |
Kamarytová Marie |
VPM9191 |
8656581 |
E |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
09:30:00 |
00 |
Knitlová Eva |
VAM6250 |
8013915 |
C |
OB Vamberk |
09:30:00 |
00 |
Nagy Josef |
TJN6701 |
8656507 |
|
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
09:30:00 |
00 |
Novák Jakub |
HOR0407 |
0 |
|
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
09:30:00 |
00 |
Svobodová Blanka |
SLA7454 |
8033240 |
|
SKOB Slaný |
W11
4.64 km, 30 m, 8 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
09:30:00 |
00 |
Honsová Magda |
SMR1150 |
7203329 |
C |
SNS Smržovka |
09:30:00 |
00 |
Chamraďa Elvira |
GIG1050 |
2133900 |
C |
GIGANT Orienteering |
09:30:00 |
00 |
Jedličková Lucie |
XHK1050 |
8013848 |
C |
MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové |
09:30:00 |
00 |
Kalinová Lisa |
SPC1158 |
8461111 |
C |
SPORTICUS team |
09:30:00 |
00 |
La Carbonara Noemi |
TBM1156 |
2083415 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
09:30:00 |
00 |
Mrázková Berta |
SJC1151 |
8010800 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
09:30:00 |
00 |
Müllerová Karla |
VSP1351 |
887608 |
C |
USK Praha |
09:30:00 |
00 |
Ouhrabková Bára |
SPC1256 |
8022683 |
C |
SPORTICUS team |
09:30:00 |
00 |
Ryglová Šárka |
0040001 |
8013889 |
|
TBM |
09:30:00 |
00 |
Ryglová Beáta |
TBM1158 |
2083404 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
09:30:00 |
00 |
Veselá Julie |
ZUP1051 |
8051965 |
|
MTBO ČZU Praha |
09:30:00 |
00 |
Vozková Veronika |
BLI1050 |
8028812 |
C |
MTBO Bludný kořen |
09:30:00 |
00 |
Wohanková Michaela |
VRL1151 |
2075629 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
W14
5.41 km, 45 m, 10 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:13:00 |
43 |
827 |
Hubáčková Sabina |
LCE0851 |
8482100 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
10:15:00 |
45 |
828 |
Beránková Hedvika |
VPM0850 |
8013879 |
|
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:17:00 |
47 |
829 |
Honsová Andrea |
SMR0850 |
7203328 |
C |
SNS Smržovka |
10:19:00 |
49 |
830 |
Svobodová Andrea |
SLA0751 |
995793 |
|
SKOB Slaný |
10:21:00 |
51 |
831 |
Kalinová Ella |
SPC0961 |
8014488 |
C |
SPORTICUS team |
10:23:00 |
53 |
832 |
Nagyová Zuzana |
TJN0863 |
8659409 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:25:00 |
55 |
833 |
Šimková Anežka |
LME0950 |
8003648 |
C |
SK Los Mělník |
10:27:00 |
57 |
834 |
Fišerová Markéta |
TZL0851 |
8680330 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
10:29:00 |
59 |
835 |
Ryglová Adéla |
TBM0857 |
8033296 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
W17
7.25 km, 65 m, 12 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
09:57:00 |
27 |
161 |
Messnerová Lucie |
VRL0456 |
8033294 |
A |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
09:59:00 |
29 |
162 |
Stránská Sofie |
STB0851 |
8660578 |
C |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
10:01:00 |
31 |
163 |
Burešová Veronika |
XBM0550 |
8033210 |
C |
PELLS ABND RACING TEAM |
10:03:00 |
33 |
164 |
Kadlecová Tereza |
VEY0650 |
8656571 |
C |
YETTI Vejprty |
10:05:00 |
35 |
165 |
Hegnerová Adéla |
LPM0450 |
2049581 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:07:00 |
37 |
166 |
Bartošová Marie |
MLA0451 |
8033230 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:09:00 |
39 |
167 |
Chamraďa Natali |
GIG0450 |
8656746 |
A |
GIGANT Orienteering |
10:11:00 |
41 |
168 |
Zemková Pavlína |
SLA0551 |
8660529 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
W20
7.61 km, 60 m, 14 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:11:00 |
101 |
361 |
Pišová Barbora |
LCE0251 |
8662431 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
11:13:00 |
103 |
362 |
Kuchařová Rozálie |
SJC0251 |
8317686 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:15:00 |
105 |
363 |
Kovářová Lucie |
VPM0350 |
8656583 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
11:17:00 |
107 |
364 |
Štreglová Zuzana |
VRL0251 |
8656713 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
W21E
8.95 km, 80 m, 16 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
09:50:00 |
20 |
51 |
Dannowski Anke |
0030001 |
8150678 |
|
Naturfreunde Villach |
09:52:00 |
22 |
52 |
Mědílková Iva |
SPC7160 |
8667533 |
E |
SPORTICUS team |
09:54:00 |
24 |
53 |
Musilová Vendula |
SJC8355 |
8350350 |
E |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
09:56:00 |
26 |
54 |
Haltof Ewa |
ABR9499 |
8660544 |
E |
A-team NOVO Bruntál |
09:58:00 |
28 |
55 |
Drobníková Markéta |
SJC8450 |
8482121 |
E |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:00:00 |
30 |
56 |
Nováková Kateřina |
OKP9450 |
8656576 |
E |
SK OK 24 Praha |
10:02:00 |
32 |
57 |
Kalinová Markéta |
SPC8259 |
8629752 |
E |
SPORTICUS team |
10:04:00 |
34 |
58 |
Bártíková Zuzana |
XPU8954 |
8090145 |
E |
PARDUBICE BIKERS |
10:06:00 |
36 |
60 |
Wohanková Gabriela |
VRL7652 |
8033284 |
E |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:08:00 |
38 |
61 |
Červená Adéla |
XHK9750 |
8663209 |
E |
MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové |
10:10:00 |
40 |
62 |
Svobodová Katu |
SMR8451 |
8033266 |
E |
SNS Smržovka |
10:12:00 |
42 |
63 |
Zápotocká Anna |
VLI7250 |
51217 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
W21A
7.61 km, 60 m, 14 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:21:00 |
51 |
401 |
Zrníková Adéla |
GIG0050 |
8662727 |
A |
GIGANT Orienteering |
10:23:00 |
53 |
402 |
Jedličková Zuzana |
XHK8150 |
8656667 |
A |
MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové |
10:25:00 |
55 |
403 |
Mokrá Julie |
VLI8051 |
8033227 |
A |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:27:00 |
57 |
404 |
Svobodová Alexandra |
VPM0051 |
8656520 |
A |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:29:00 |
59 |
405 |
La Carbonara Hana |
TBM7652 |
8100026 |
A |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:31:00 |
61 |
406 |
Odvodyová Šárka |
XPU8352 |
8352000 |
A |
PARDUBICE BIKERS |
10:33:00 |
63 |
407 |
Uhnavá Markéta |
SBK8485 |
8010108 |
A |
KOB START Blansko |
10:35:00 |
65 |
408 |
Haničáková Denisa |
DMS8350 |
8013469 |
A |
Dynamo Malá Skála |
10:37:00 |
67 |
409 |
Lesová Markéta |
VPM8494 |
8013833 |
A |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:39:00 |
69 |
410 |
Tomešová Daniela |
SJC8451 |
8008010 |
A |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:41:00 |
71 |
412 |
Kiacová Veronika |
XPU9953 |
8116780 |
A |
PARDUBICE BIKERS |
10:43:00 |
73 |
413 |
Chudíková Barbora |
SJI7850 |
8033211 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:45:00 |
75 |
414 |
Hnátková Tereza |
SPC9271 |
8660537 |
A |
SPORTICUS team |
10:47:00 |
77 |
415 |
Ticháčková Magdalena |
SJC7962 |
8060679 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:49:00 |
79 |
416 |
Puchernová Zuzana |
TAP8453 |
8190384 |
A |
KOB Tretra Praha |
10:51:00 |
81 |
417 |
Kolaja Ehlerová Jana |
VLI8055 |
8629817 |
A |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:53:00 |
83 |
418 |
Vedralová Veronika |
SPC8853 |
8660565 |
A |
SPORTICUS team |
10:55:00 |
85 |
419 |
Barnetová Veronika |
XPU9952 |
8116790 |
A |
PARDUBICE BIKERS |
10:57:00 |
87 |
420 |
Ouhrabková Radka |
SPC8152 |
8033282 |
A |
SPORTICUS team |
10:59:00 |
89 |
421 |
Hanzlíčková Martina |
EKP8452 |
8028858 |
A |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
11:01:00 |
91 |
422 |
Blažková Kristina |
DKP8251 |
8014545 |
A |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:03:00 |
93 |
423 |
Mrázková Romana |
SJC8351 |
8010200 |
A |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
W21B
6.45 km, 50 m, 13 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:17:00 |
47 |
251 |
Königová Jana |
SBK8661 |
8000002 |
B |
KOB START Blansko |
10:19:00 |
49 |
252 |
Matoušková Petra |
BLI7650 |
8014528 |
A |
MTBO Bludný kořen |
10:21:00 |
51 |
253 |
Petrová Daniela |
XPU8454 |
8400365 |
|
PARDUBICE BIKERS |
10:23:00 |
53 |
254 |
Novotná Petra |
SJI8350 |
8516414 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:25:00 |
55 |
255 |
Hanáková Terka |
SMR8950 |
8226317 |
A |
SNS Smržovka |
10:27:00 |
57 |
256 |
Štěpánová Dita |
DOB7956 |
8660522 |
A |
KOB Dobruška |
10:29:00 |
59 |
257 |
Coufalová Markéta |
TSU8894 |
8013846 |
C |
LKT 80 Šumperk |
10:31:00 |
61 |
258 |
Veruňáková Petra |
TAP8350 |
8076017 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
10:33:00 |
63 |
259 |
Žemličková Lenka |
XPU8660 |
8033255 |
A |
PARDUBICE BIKERS |
W40
7.25 km, 65 m, 12 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:39:00 |
69 |
448 |
Štreglová Andrea |
VRL7552 |
8075000 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:41:00 |
71 |
449 |
Macholdová Iva |
SMR7452 |
8022350 |
C |
SNS Smržovka |
10:43:00 |
73 |
450 |
Zemková Helena |
SLA7450 |
8028831 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
10:45:00 |
75 |
451 |
Chmelíková Michaela |
GIG7550 |
8662361 |
C |
GIGANT Orienteering |
10:47:00 |
77 |
452 |
Pařízková Věrka |
SMR7151 |
8033216 |
E |
SNS Smržovka |
10:49:00 |
79 |
453 |
Michálková Alice |
GIG7650 |
8680315 |
C |
GIGANT Orienteering |
10:51:00 |
81 |
454 |
Straková Linda |
LME7950 |
8013884 |
C |
SK Los Mělník |
10:53:00 |
83 |
455 |
Janečková Markéta |
0020002 |
8033270 |
|
PBK |
10:55:00 |
85 |
456 |
Hasmanová Lenka |
VPM7551 |
2060390 |
|
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:57:00 |
87 |
457 |
Janků Kateřina |
KVS7450 |
8482074 |
C |
SKOB Kobra Vsetín |
10:59:00 |
89 |
458 |
Weberová Ivana |
SMR7650 |
0 |
C |
SNS Smržovka |
11:01:00 |
91 |
459 |
Jašková Šárka |
ABR7751 |
8660585 |
C |
A-team NOVO Bruntál |
11:03:00 |
93 |
460 |
Itaniemi Janita |
GIG8051 |
8013909 |
C |
GIGANT Orienteering |
11:05:00 |
95 |
461 |
Veselá Iva |
ZUP7551 |
8201275 |
C |
MTBO ČZU Praha |
11:07:00 |
97 |
462 |
Linhartová Martina |
GIG7750 |
8033241 |
C |
GIGANT Orienteering |
11:09:00 |
99 |
463 |
Honsová Lenka |
SMR7750 |
8116767 |
C |
SNS Smržovka |
11:11:00 |
101 |
464 |
Katja Walther |
0030003 |
8042123 |
|
Naturfreunde Villach |
11:13:00 |
103 |
465 |
Kovářová Jitka |
VPM7350 |
0 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
11:15:00 |
105 |
466 |
Vavrysová Lenka |
TZL7400 |
8636196 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
11:17:00 |
107 |
467 |
Malá Alice |
TBM7991 |
8670786 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:19:00 |
109 |
468 |
Hubáčková Renata |
LCE8151 |
2088219 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
W50
6.11 km, 45 m, 13 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
09:37:00 |
07 |
590 |
Maliňáková Eva |
TSU6550 |
8662711 |
C |
LKT 80 Šumperk |
09:39:00 |
09 |
591 |
Abelová Ivana |
STB6798 |
8660583 |
C |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
09:41:00 |
11 |
592 |
Podmolíková Dagmar |
TZL7155 |
8680334 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
09:43:00 |
13 |
593 |
Švarcbachová Jaroslava |
KNC6754 |
8670499 |
C |
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. |
W60
6.11 km, 45 m, 13 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
09:49:00 |
19 |
626 |
Pospíšková Luisa |
TBM5959 |
8663184 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
09:51:00 |
21 |
627 |
Králová Dana |
TSU5896 |
8662287 |
C |
LKT 80 Šumperk |