Klubová startovka: TRI (40)
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00:00 | 00 | Mokroszová Izabela | TRI1651 | 49312 | C | HDR |
11:00:00 | 00 | Sližová Kateřina | TRI1650 | 416125 | C | HDR |
11:00:00 | 00 | Walaski Vítek | TRI1400 | 2113099 | C | HDR |
11:00:00 | 00 | Cymorek Petr | TRI7000 | 53180 | C | P |
11:00:00 | 00 | Cymorková Kateřina | TRI7152 | 2073677 | C | P |
11:00:00 | 00 | Kowalczyk Marek | TRI8201 | 53176 | C | P |
11:00:00 | 00 | Mokrosz Marek | TRI8400 | 8658 | C | P |
11:00:00 | 00 | Sliž Eduard | TRI7601 | 8003662 | C | P |
11:00:00 | 00 | Walicová Jana | TRI7651 | 416128 | C | P |
11:00:00 | 00 | Zielina Marek | TRI8001 | 8656 | C | P |
11:05:00 | 05 | Jastrzembská Jarmila | TRI6450 | 8670488 | C | D55C |
11:06:00 | 06 | Zielina Tomasz | TRI1204 | 49319 | C | H10C |
11:12:00 | 12 | Kowalczyk Jáchym | TRI1203 | 49396 | C | H10C |
11:16:00 | 16 | Krupa Jan | TRI0706 | 8116762 | B | H16C |
11:18:00 | 18 | Walaská Klára | TRI0950 | 8030646 | B | D14C |
11:19:00 | 19 | Navrátil Adam | TRI9900 | 0 | C | H21C |
11:26:00 | 26 | Urbanczyková Nela | TRI1150 | 307455 | C | D12C |
11:27:00 | 27 | Czerneková Adéla | TRI0854 | 49365 | B | D14C |
11:30:00 | 30 | Mokrosz Tomasz | TRI1200 | 8183137 | C | H12C |
11:31:00 | 31 | Ryška Matěj | TRI0604 | 8667990 | B | H21C |
11:32:00 | 32 | Navrátilová Adéla | TRI0250 | 8061463 | B | D21C |
11:34:00 | 34 | Sližová Lucie | TRI0659 | 8022675 | B | D16C |
11:35:00 | 35 | Myslivec Jiří | TRI7801 | 52292 | C | H35C |
11:35:00 | 35 | Pilchová Tara | TRI1050 | 49322 | C | D12C |
11:36:00 | 36 | Cymorková Julie | TRI0953 | 8004343 | B | D14C |
11:40:00 | 40 | Walicová Eva | TRI0652 | 53215 | C | D16C |
11:44:00 | 44 | Ryška Kamil | TRI7800 | 53294 | C | H35C |
11:47:00 | 47 | Řádková Zuzana | TRI1151 | 8657 | C | D12C |
11:48:00 | 48 | Haltofová Romana | TRI0451 | 8670381 | A | D18C |
11:49:00 | 49 | Sliž Rostislav | TRI0302 | 8662309 | B | H21C |
11:50:00 | 50 | Krupa Jakub | TRI0404 | 8655414 | B | H18C |
11:50:00 | 50 | Czudek Tomasz | TRI8600 | 49366 | C | H35C |
11:54:00 | 54 | Navrátil Rostislav | TRI6601 | 8655 | C | H45C |
11:57:00 | 57 | Rybková Vendula | TRI0453 | 7002089 | B | D18C |
11:59:00 | 59 | Lankoczová Soňa | TRI1154 | 7862 | C | D12C |
12:00:00 | 60 | Zielina Jakub | TRI1004 | 49378 | C | H12C |
12:04:00 | 64 | Krhutová Martina | TRI7450 | 8651 | C | D45C |
12:16:00 | 76 | Bruk Tomáš | TRI0900 | 8003598 | B | H14C |
12:17:00 | 77 | Kolarczyková Sofie | TRI1052 | 49330 | C | D12C |
12:18:00 | 78 | Krupa David | TRI7602 | 8014462 | C | H45C |