Startovka závodu: Brutus kros 2017

Datum:
26.02.2017
Místo konání:
Roudnička
Pořadatel:
PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové
Mapa:
Ředitel závodu:
Balcarová Jana
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Stavitel tratí:
Kategorie:
D     DE     DK     H     HE     HN    
D
4400.00 km, 1 kontrol
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
2025366 Křivdová Lenka CHC7251 C K.O.B. Choceň 10:09:30
7209364 Šišmová Hana TYN6850 OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí 10:10:00
7207351 Kosová Michaela SRK6752 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 10:10:30
7207851 Cipryánová Alena BZP7850 C Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu 10:11:00
9837 Kociánová Hana SHK0453 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 10:11:30
2087714 Brožková Lucie KUO0151 B KOB Ústí nad Orlicí 10:12:00
DE
6600.00 km, 2 kontrol
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
219202 Lánová Michaela SHK9990 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 10:06:30
301173 Fenclová Marta LPU7667 E OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 10:07:00
887160 Brožková Květa KUO7451 KOB Ústí nad Orlicí 10:07:30
7202878 Zvěřinová Martina LPU8357 E OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 10:08:00
0 Čechová Martina PHK0751 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 10:08:30
331751 Metelková Taťána PHK7250 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 10:09:00
DK
2200.00 km
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
2085657 Kuczerová Tereza PHK0551 B OK 99 Hradec Králové 10:14:30
2087684 Brožková Tereza KUO0451 B KOB Ústí nad Orlicí 10:15:00
2103273 Doudová Alžběta PHK0554 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 10:15:30
515126 Zvěřinová Nina LPU1253 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 10:16:00
0 Jelínková Eva PHK0953 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 10:16:30
425542 Morávková Zuzana SRK0551 B SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 10:17:00
2056274 Metelková Michaela PHK0550 B OK 99 Hradec Králové 10:17:30
H
6600.00 km, 2 kontrol
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
9552 Křivda Ivan CHC6701 C K.O.B. Choceň 10:02:30
2025376 Václavek Jan LPU7816 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 10:03:00
301106 Morávek Martin SRK7701 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 10:03:30
9555 Semrád Pavel CHC6602 C K.O.B. Choceň 10:04:00
920653 Brožek Tomáš KUO6902 KOB Ústí nad Orlicí 10:04:30
2058465 Metelka Ondřej PHK0101 A OK 99 Hradec Králové 10:05:00
2073723 Černík Adam SHK0404 B OK Slavia Hradec Králové 10:05:30
HE
8800.00 km, 3 kontrol
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
2049544 Lán Filip SHK8003 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 10:00:00
9200535 Křivda Tomáš CHC9901 A K.O.B. Choceň 10:00:30
9101116 Svoboda Ondřej SHK7605 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 10:01:00
2053577 Semrád Ladislav CHC9701 R K.O.B. Choceň 10:01:30
7202576 Gebrt Jan SHK9801 A OK Slavia Hradec Králové 10:02:00
HN
2200.00 km
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
425589 Morávek Martin SRK0503 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 10:12:30
0 Cipryán Tobiáš BZP0701 C Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu 10:13:00
0 Jelínek František PHK0900 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 10:13:30
331689 Metelka Tomáš PHK0801 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 10:14:00