Startovka závodu: Mistrovství ČR v MTBO na krátké trati, Český pohár MTBO – 4. kolo

Klubová startovka

Datum:
01.06.2019
Místo konání:
Ves Svaté Kateřiny
Pořadatel:
VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí
Mapa:
Ředitel závodu:
Wohanka Pavel
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Štregl Petr
Stavitel tratí:
Wohanka Pavel, Štregl Tomáš
Kluby:
21A     71P     ABR     BLI     BOR     DKP     DMS     DOB     EKP     GIG     HCE     HOR     CHA     CHT     JEP     JIL     KAM     KNC     KVS     LDC     LIP     LME     LPM     OKP     PHK     RBK     SBK     SJC     SJI     SKL     SKV     SLA     SMR     SPC     SSU     STB     SZP     TAP     TBM     TCB     TJN     TSU     TUR     TZL     VAM     VEY     VIP     VLI     VPM     VRB     VRL     VSP     XBM     XCR     XHK     XPU     ZPV     ZUP     RBA     RCP     VBA     Ostatní kluby
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
247 8301177 Rovensky Milan 21A7700 M40A 13:33:00
(8)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
468 8631682 Dammfeld Karolina 71P0250 W20 12:30:00
141 8631683 Sikorski Marcin 71P0200 M20 12:48:00
143 8000846 Niebielski Bartosz 71P0100 M20 12:52:00
145 8631700 Hyla Damian 71P0101 M20 12:56:00
6 8631672 Jaroszek Jakub 71P9800 M21E 13:16:00
18 8640906 Jaroszek Radosław 71P9400 M21E 13:38:00
65 8631696 Lisewska Agnieszka 71P9850 W21E 13:51:00
68 8631677 Kamińska Anna 71P8350 W21E 13:57:00
(8)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
351 352328 Vojtášek Jan ABR5301 C M60 12:27:00
138 7204492 Hruška Tomáš ABR0001 A M20 12:42:00
311 7207706 Němec Lubomír ABR6201 C M50 13:08:00
248 8663195 Nedopílek David ABR7602 C M40A 13:35:00
326 7207703 Vrábel Jaromír ABR6102 C M50 13:38:00
250 8680603 Hruška Miloš ABR7501 C M40A 13:39:00
330 51873 Řeháček Petr ABR6302 C M50 13:44:00
72 8660544 Haltof Ewa ABR9499 E W21E 14:05:00
(5)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
406 2019214 Vozková Veronika BLIXXXX MW10 - doprovod 12:00:00
213 8028848 Vozka Radim BLI7402 B M21B 12:51:00
215 8028830 Ohera Karel BLI7803 C M21B 12:55:00
555 2134280 Matoušková Petra BLI7650 C W21B 12:56:00
229 8028843 Ištok Martin BLI8001 C M21B 13:21:00
(20)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
104 8468 Bogar Vojtěch BOR0604 C M14 12:06:00
106 8304111 Patka Kryštof BOR0702 C M14 12:10:00
343 8404 Kuchař Vladimír BOR4902 C M60 12:13:00
131 2051475 Staňa Ondřej BOR0301 C M17 12:15:00
613 4384 Votýpka Štěpán BOR0900 C WM11 12:19:00
455 2067682 Rejholcová Tereza BOR0751 C W14 12:20:00
619 8304112 Patka Marek BOR0902 C WM11 12:29:00
586 2051490 Rejholcová Andrea BOR6951 C W50 12:31:00
544 2051481 Kohoutová Barbora BOR9850 C W21B 12:34:00
549 8655486 Nehasilová Petra BOR8253 A W21B 12:44:00
219 8304110 Patka Miroslav BOR7715 C M21B 13:03:00
312 515014 Bogar Leoš BOR6603 C M50 13:10:00
223 8455 Petr Ondřej BOR9706 C M21B 13:11:00
567 8660512 Votýpková Zuzana BOR7958 A W40 13:24:00
325 8644826 Maennel Harald BOR5501 C M50 13:36:00
577 8441 Kameníková Kateřina BOR7758 A W40 13:44:00
579 8304113 Patková Kateřina BOR7853 C W40 13:48:00
26 897369 Bogar František BOR8904 E M21E 13:54:00
31 886300 Bogar Kryštof BOR9402 E M21E 14:04:00
268 8518 Rejholec Michal BOR7412 C M40A 14:13:00
(4)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
15 8282888 Falta Ondřej DKP8502 E M21E 13:34:00
193 7202900 Goder Josef DKP8203 A M21A 13:43:00
21 8654893 Johanovský Tomáš DKP8500 E M21E 13:44:00
205 7202574 Kubina Matěj DKP9205 C M21A 14:05:00
(3)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
224 1602620 David Josef DMS8101 C M21B 13:13:00
528 301317 Haničáková Denisa DMS8350 A W21A 13:39:00
201 436937 Haničák Tomáš DMS7700 A M21A 13:57:00
(2)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
554 8660522 Štěpánová Dita DOB7956 A W21B 12:54:00
22 8662322 Janda Martin DOB8002 E M21E 13:46:00
(8)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
418 2051473 Ševčíková Linda EKP1353 MW10 - doprovod 12:00:00
341 8627106 Adrián Petr EKP5600 C M60 12:09:00
345 51581 Bochenek Milan EKP5601 C M60 12:17:00
550 8028858 Hanzlíčková Martina EKP8452 C W21B 12:46:00
552 2087687 Trčková Helena EKP8756 A W21B 12:50:00
164 2118488 Klemsa Jakub EKP9001 A M21A 13:05:00
5 8631579 Smrt Martin EKP8431 E M21E 13:14:00
516 8660580 Nováková Lenka EKP8062 A W21A 13:17:00
(18)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
415 2133900 Chamraďa Elvira GIG1050 C MW10 - doprovod 12:00:00
605 52688 Linhart Jakub GIG0800 C WM11 12:05:00
460 2069080 Chamraďa Natali GIG0450 C W17 12:06:00
607 331259 Linhart Adam GIG0801 C WM11 12:09:00
124 1007548 Smolen Karel GIG0300 C M17 12:11:00
110 2103762 Toloch Eduard GIG0600 C M14 12:14:00
112 8662686 Zrník Tomáš GIG0601 C M14 12:18:00
540 1398988 Zrníková Markéta GIG9750 C W21B 12:28:00
470 8662727 Zrníková Adéla GIG0050 E W20 12:34:00
142 53377 Kroc Kryštof GIG0100 C M20 12:50:00
558 2133887 Itaniemi Janita GIG8051 C W21B 13:02:00
238 8009153 Kunz Martin GIG7100 C M40A 13:17:00
565 52690 Linhartová Martina GIG7750 C W40 13:20:00
241 682358 Linhart Aleš GIG7200 C M40A 13:21:00
274 2051543 Chamraďa Dušan GIG7601 C M40B 13:50:00
277 8655402 Skoupý Jan GIG7001 C M40B 13:56:00
259 8662147 Toloch Alexandr GIG7000 C M40A 13:57:00
264 8680300 Kroc Dalibor GIG7400 C M40A 14:07:00
(3)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
451 1417251 Černá Justina HCE0652 C W14 12:12:00
617 1417259 Černá Adéla HCE0850 WM11 12:25:00
314 8028865 Černý Radomír HCE6901 C M50 13:14:00
(3)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
506 2053546 Rückerová Šárka HOR0050 W20 12:42:00
324 2059759 Vávra Martin HOR6302 C M50 13:34:00
204 8680365 Vávra Martin HOR9700 A M21A 14:03:00
(2)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
622 2092428 Polák Tomáš CHA0801 C WM11 12:35:00
245 8028844 Polák Jaroslav CHA7500 C M40A 13:29:00
(2)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
306 888637 Janda Luboš CHT6001 C M50 12:58:00
261 52333 Chaloupka Martin CHT7301 C M40A 14:01:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
199 9102090 Müller Pavel JEP7900 E M21A 13:55:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
279 7202888 Kohout Pavel JIL7502 C M40B 14:00:00
(3)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
464 2087652 Štěpánková Ema KAM0255 C W17 12:14:00
230 8499979 Hájek Adam KAM9202 C M21B 13:23:00
281 0 Štěpánek Petr KAM7000 C M40B 14:04:00
(7)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
353 51400 Havlíček Ivo KNC5800 C M60 12:31:00
589 9201322 Havlíčková Jindra KNC6150 C W50 12:35:00
545 52257 Tichá Jana KNC9250 C W21B 12:36:00
591 8662276 Švarcbachová Jaroslava KNC6754 C W50 12:39:00
169 8629814 Bitter Aleš KNC8803 A M21A 13:15:00
194 8663170 Švarcbach Michal KNC7001 A M21A 13:45:00
197 7260002 Havlíček Tomáš KNC8700 A M21A 13:51:00
(4)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
424 7181009 Janků Markéta KVS0951 MW10 - doprovod 12:00:00
439 2021852 Janků Kateřina KVS7450 Open 12:00:00
344 8662677 Maliňák Vladimír KVS5901 C M60 12:15:00
332 2021857 Janků Josef KVS6200 C M50 13:48:00
(8)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
414 2111720 Zít Václav LDC1300 MW10 - doprovod 12:00:00
422 1420237 Zítová Kateřina LDC1150 C MW10 - doprovod 12:00:00
462 8662319 Horáková Kateřina LDC0351 C W17 12:10:00
354 8337 Stibal Ivan LDC5701 C M60 12:33:00
593 1420808 Straussová Petra LDC6951 C W50 12:43:00
556 347881 Zítová Pavla LDC8151 C W21B 12:58:00
218 7205956 Zít Jan LDC8200 C M21B 13:01:00
252 7000004 Horák Martin LDC7100 C M40A 13:43:00
(2)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
222 8629812 Sedlák Radek LIP7500 C M21B 13:09:00
576 7207339 Sedláková Hana LIP7850 C W40 13:42:00
(3)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
628 2020717 Šimková Anežka LME0950 C WM11 12:47:00
322 8116719 Šimek Miroslav LME6300 C M50 13:30:00
276 8116726 Záruba Karel LME7302 C M40B 13:54:00
(2)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
530 1400405 Fremrová Jaroslava LPM7954 A W21A 13:43:00
23 446347 Hegner Lukáš LPM8104 E M21E 13:48:00
(5)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
448 887947 Vanková Anna OKP0550 C W14 12:06:00
310 8028825 Novák Libor OKP6504 C M50 13:06:00
333 8631586 Mach Radovan OKP6605 C M50 13:50:00
580 8663182 Vanková Jana OKP7750 C W40 13:50:00
80 8656576 Nováková Kateřina OKP9450 E W21E 14:21:00
(4)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
437 416264 Novotná Martina PHK8255 Open 12:00:00
438 8670463 Novotný Tomáš PHK8101 Open 12:00:00
452 8033203 Novotná Vendula PHK0777 W14 12:14:00
624 2060279 Novotný Vít PHK0901 WM11 12:39:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
29 8667513 Jalový Milan RBK8347 E M21E 14:00:00
(14)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
429 1985526 Urban Jan SBK1234 MW10 - doprovod 12:00:00
137 8076003 Humlíček Tomáš SBK0101 C M20 12:40:00
214 8663124 Sochor Jan SBK6922 C M21B 12:53:00
510 8667958 Csakvaryová Lenka SBK8383 A W21A 13:05:00
220 8000013 Šafek Jiří SBK7621 C M21B 13:05:00
513 8010108 Uhnavá Markéta SBK8485 A W21A 13:11:00
515 8202028 Beržinská Soňa SBK8554 A W21A 13:15:00
315 52076 Peťovský Jan SBK6201 C M50 13:16:00
187 8201285 Jiráček Josef SBK8501 A M21A 13:31:00
571 8076004 Humlíčková Kateřina SBK7664 C W40 13:32:00
192 8303303 Humlíček Aleš SBK7539 A M21A 13:41:00
331 2102705 Buřt Vladimír SBK6301 C M50 13:46:00
196 8303038 Urban Jan SBK7537 A M21A 13:49:00
30 8401151 Jirka Michal SBK8403 E M21E 14:02:00
(16)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
356 2102077 Kejval Vojtěch SJC0902 MW10 - doprovod 12:00:00
359 2102078 Kejvalová Radka SJC0552 MW10 - doprovod 12:00:00
433 9979 Posoldová Eva SJC7957 Open 12:00:00
434 2053584 Posolda Tomáš SJC0803 C Open 12:00:00
442 2114994 Kejvalová Kamila SJC7450 Open 12:00:00
132 8001809 Tuma Matěj SJC0202 A M17 12:17:00
620 8001103 Tuma Lukáš SJC0800 C WM11 12:31:00
504 8631581 Kuchařová Rozálie SJC0251 A W20 12:38:00
301 8008787 Kuchař Pavel SJC6000 C M50 12:48:00
308 8654568 Antoš Svatopluk SJC6602 C M50 13:02:00
181 8040385 Drobník Lukáš SJC8500 A M21A 13:19:00
242 8001607 Tuma Jaroslav SJC7305 C M40A 13:23:00
255 8250250 Musil Pavel SJC7705 E M40A 13:49:00
67 8350350 Musilová Vendula SJC8355 E W21E 13:55:00
35 8656552 Stránský Vojtěch SJC9000 E M21E 14:12:00
78 8482121 Drobníková Markéta SJC8450 E W21E 14:17:00
(6)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
167 2113472 Paulíček Jiří SJI7727 A M21A 13:11:00
10 8662358 Lauerman Jan SJI7419 E M21E 13:24:00
191 8028855 Moravec Štěpán SJI8101 A M21A 13:39:00
531 8033211 Chudíková Barbora SJI7850 E W21A 13:45:00
202 8660510 Plíhal Tomáš SJI8509 A M21A 13:59:00
81 8660557 Paulíčková Renata SJI8057 E W21E 14:23:00
(3)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
133 7208230 Dohnal František SKL0300 C M17 12:19:00
144 8644874 Břeň Daniel SKL0100 C M20 12:54:00
12 8660555 Štáfek Pavel SKL7401 E M21E 13:28:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
529 8008510 Kubínová Romana SKV9452 E W21A 13:41:00
(4)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
123 8028872 Čepička Václav SLA0301 C M17 12:09:00
456 8660529 Zemková Pavlína SLA0551 C W14 12:22:00
564 8028831 Zemková Helena SLA7450 C W40 13:18:00
335 8028802 Svoboda Petr SLA6803 C M50 13:54:00
(17)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
357 426395 Buriánek Max SMR1102 C MW10 - doprovod 12:00:00
441 8656734 Lukavec Petr SMR7800 C Open 12:00:00
538 8656749 Lukavcová Ivana SMR8754 C W21B 12:24:00
350 2060202 Lukavec Míla SMR4900 C M60 12:25:00
553 410730 Buriánková Ivka SMR7450 C W21B 12:52:00
217 8648591 Zavrtálek Petr SMR8401 C M21B 12:59:00
598 8259 Lukavcová Lenka SMR5450 C W60 13:03:00
512 428212 Rolná Janka SMR8150 A W21A 13:09:00
183 8028837 Buriánek Vojta SMR7801 A M21A 13:23:00
568 8033216 Pařízková Věrka SMR7151 E W40 13:26:00
522 995876 Svobodová Katu SMR8451 A W21A 13:29:00
570 8414103 Honsová Lenka SMR7750 A W40 13:30:00
573 7203339 Rychterová Dana SMR6950 A W40 13:36:00
253 410729 Prevužňák Martin SMR7400 C M40A 13:45:00
257 8414115 Pařízek Petr SMR7001 C M40A 13:53:00
267 886815 Svoboda Ivan SMR6200 C M40A 14:11:00
41 8656561 Svoboda Honza SMR7901 E M21E 14:24:00
(22)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
362 218783 Rypáček Radim SPC1302 C MW10 - doprovod 12:00:00
417 2031372 Ouhrabková Bára SPC1256 C MW10 - doprovod 12:00:00
425 426455 Rypáčková Šárka SPC1151 C MW10 - doprovod 12:00:00
426 515409 Kalinová Lisa SPC1158 C MW10 - doprovod 12:00:00
111 0 Geisler Richard SPC0703 C M14 12:16:00
616 515458 Kalinová Ella SPC0961 C WM11 12:23:00
542 7210120 Vosecká Veronika SPC8853 C W21B 12:32:00
625 2035145 Ouhrabka Vít SPC1010 C WM11 12:41:00
548 8660588 Hejnová Aneta SPC9356 B W21B 12:42:00
216 0 Bláha Adam SPC9212 C M21B 12:57:00
163 8660573 Pruner Petr SPC8207 A M21A 13:03:00
511 8660559 Rypáčková Dana SPC7955 A W21A 13:07:00
14 8033200 Kalina Miroslav SPC8211 E M21E 13:32:00
17 8033209 Sajal Martin SPC7803 E M21E 13:36:00
190 8660565 Vedral Martin SPC8306 A M21A 13:37:00
64 8033208 Tučková Dagmar SPC8653 E W21E 13:49:00
334 8663134 Hejna Jiří SPC6201 C M50 13:52:00
66 9200521 Ouhrabková Radka SPC8152 E W21E 13:53:00
260 0 Geisler Michal SPC7504 A M40A 13:59:00
70 8629752 Kalinová Markéta SPC8259 E W21E 14:01:00
73 8667533 Mědílková Iva SPC7160 E W21E 14:07:00
36 8667520 Štěňha Martin SPC7608 E M21E 14:14:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
517 9480 Klíchová Jana SSU8151 A W21A 13:19:00
(6)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
355 8660582 Ludvík Petr STB5701 C M60 12:35:00
590 8660583 Abelová Ivana STB6798 C W50 12:37:00
7 1404326 Chousa Esteban Enrique STB9802 E M21E 13:18:00
11 8656551 Ludvík Vojtěch STB9301 E M21E 13:26:00
526 8660581 Kamererová Valerie STB9450 A W21A 13:35:00
33 8660584 Ludvík Matyáš STB9801 E M21E 14:08:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
410 2111768 Lacigová Antonie SZP1150 C MW10 - doprovod 12:00:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
184 8240376 Šebesta Petr TAP7604 A M21A 13:25:00
(32)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
416 2083404 Ryglová Beáta TBM1158 C MW10 - doprovod 12:00:00
420 53228 Malá Lucie TBM1165 C MW10 - doprovod 12:00:00
421 515049 La Carbonara Noemi TBM1156 MW10 - doprovod 12:00:00
461 8033220 Vedrová Ela TBM0357 C W17 12:08:00
450 8670799 Králová Denisa TBM0559 C W14 12:10:00
463 8635873 Králová Jolana TBM0360 A W17 12:12:00
612 53244 Ryglová Adéla TBM0857 C WM11 12:17:00
615 2083414 La Carbonara Matteo TBM0801 C WM11 12:21:00
116 8662278 Folprecht Matyáš TBM0606 C M14 12:26:00
627 320128 Malý Matyáš TBM0910 C WM11 12:45:00
629 2083390 Folprecht Mia TBM0858 C WM11 12:49:00
303 8645929 Král Jan TBM6901 C M50 12:52:00
596 8663184 Pospíšková Luisa TBM5959 C W60 12:59:00
307 8100027 Gryc Tomáš TBM6903 C M50 13:00:00
313 981830 Náhlovský David TBM6512 C M50 13:12:00
563 8470600 Malá Alice TBM7991 A W40 13:16:00
182 8008780 Polášek Radek TBM8008 A M21A 13:21:00
9 8444884 Štěpánek Martin TBM7327 E M21E 13:22:00
320 8662684 Argaláš Jaroslav TBM6213 C M50 13:26:00
572 53227 Ryglová Kateřina TBM7372 C W40 13:34:00
575 8663118 Králová Dana TBM7650 C W40 13:40:00
328 8663197 Pospíšek Zbyněk TBM6007 C M50 13:42:00
20 8667970 Rygl Jaroslav TBM7044 E M21E 13:42:00
578 8100026 La Carbonara Hana TBM7652 E W40 13:46:00
254 8007401 Schwab David TBM7401 C M40A 13:47:00
203 8200033 Vedra David TBM7402 A M21A 14:01:00
282 2127612 Provazník Dušan TBM7301 C M40B 14:06:00
284 8680615 Folprecht Jaroslav TBM7305 C M40B 14:10:00
34 8662360 Ševčík Martin TBM7632 E M21E 14:10:00
286 7204480 Malý Martin TBM7610 C M40B 14:14:00
269 2083415 La Carbonara Claudio TBM7337 C M40A 14:15:00
38 8636760 Rygl Miroslav TBM7205 E M21E 14:18:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
290 515069 Princ David TCB6901 C M50 12:46:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
465 2080843 Nedomlelová Lucie TJN0256 C W17 12:16:00
(12)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
539 426350 Coufalová Markéta TSU8894 C W21B 12:26:00
592 8662711 Maliňáková Eva TSU6550 C W50 12:41:00
597 8662287 Králová Dana TSU5896 C W60 13:01:00
600 52699 Perůtková Ivana TSU5850 C W60 13:07:00
4 8662355 Sedláček Petr TSU8109 E M21E 13:12:00
226 301146 Linhart Tomáš TSU8540 C M21B 13:15:00
319 8663159 Král Jiří TSU5941 C M50 13:24:00
185 1400407 Tomeček Karel TSU8300 A M21A 13:27:00
527 8660549 Tomečková Zuzana TSU8279 A W21A 13:37:00
75 8656581 Březinová Marie TSU9191 E W21E 14:11:00
77 8660564 Staňková Štěpánka TSU8992 E W21E 14:15:00
79 8656575 Reifová Naděžda TSU8889 E W21E 14:19:00
(3)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
109 8680577 Vřešťál Antonín TUR0604 M14 12:12:00
610 8680595 Vřešťál František TUR0906 WM11 12:13:00
585 8205 Ježková Hana TUR6950 C W50 12:29:00
(7)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
340 53379 Vintr Ivan TZL4501 C M60 12:07:00
349 8007800 Dravetz Walter TZL5418 C M60 12:23:00
352 416045 Nejedlý Petr TZL5101 C M60 12:29:00
3 8068608 Graubner Jan TZL8236 E M21E 13:10:00
321 2045204 Novotný Petr TZL6601 C M50 13:28:00
569 8636196 Vavrysová Lenka TZL7400 C W40 13:28:00
39 8656568 Hradil Jiří TZL8604 E M21E 14:20:00
(2)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
583 2112744 Knitlová Eva VAM6250 C W50 12:27:00
309 7203452 Doležal Josef VAM6101 C M50 13:04:00
(2)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
449 8656571 Kadlecová Tereza VEY0650 C W14 12:08:00
342 207806 Kadlec Luděk VEY5600 C M60 12:11:00
(3)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
537 7211289 Skobová Tereza VIP7855 W21B 12:22:00
587 995791 Dohnalová Jindra VIP6251 C W50 12:33:00
232 7210112 Hýbl Lukáš VIP7504 C M21B 13:27:00
(9)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
210 8627111 Kolaja Jan VLI8100 C M21B 12:47:00
240 8627112 Vraný Jiří VLI7504 C M40A 13:19:00
244 8656570 Putík Jiří VLI7505 C M40A 13:27:00
323 8680572 Kareis Martin VLI6501 C M50 13:32:00
525 9102561 Mokrá Julie VLI8051 A W21A 13:33:00
574 51217 Zápotocká Anna VLI7250 C W40 13:38:00
251 8629811 Hanovec Petr VLI7101 C M40A 13:41:00
532 8629817 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana VLI8055 A W21A 13:47:00
25 8656596 Škoda Jakub VLI8800 E M21E 13:52:00
(14)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
119 8660913 Kovář Ondřej VPM0200 A M17 12:05:00
115 8651736 Svoboda Antonín VPM0601 C M14 12:24:00
503 8656520 Svobodová Alexandra VPM0051 C W20 12:36:00
623 8531 Anděl Robin VPM0901 C WM11 12:37:00
140 8656735 Hasman Ondřej VPM0002 E M20 12:46:00
8 8629758 Hašek Jan VPM0001 E M21E 13:20:00
318 8656554 Fajtl Jaroslav VPM6001 C M50 13:22:00
243 8033212 Hašek Ondřej VPM6902 C M40A 13:25:00
195 8252429 Jirka Jakub VPM7905 A M21A 13:47:00
256 7200317 Les Martin VPM7906 E M40A 13:51:00
258 7209424 Tošner Michal VPM7803 A M40A 13:55:00
27 8028884 Anděl Robert VPM8001 E M21E 13:56:00
262 8028850 Kovář Vladimír VPM7200 C M40A 14:03:00
37 8662312 Kamaryt Tomáš VPM8807 E M21E 14:16:00
(2)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
120 8662338 Peňáz Vojtěch VRB0303 C M17 12:07:00
125 8662362 Peňáz Radek VRB0313 C M17 12:13:00
(4)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
412 8987 Wohanka Jakub VRL1301 MW10 - doprovod 12:00:00
608 8973 Wohanková Michaela VRL1151 WM11 12:11:00
618 232639 Wohanka Antonín VRL1201 WM11 12:27:00
234 2027232 Leštínský Tomáš VRL7801 C M21B 13:31:00
(17)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
361 897376 Horák Kryštof VSP1400 C MW10 - doprovod 12:00:00
401 51747 Jirásková Mia VSP1150 C MW10 - doprovod 12:00:00
402 8253 Jirásková Laura VSP0952 C MW10 - doprovod 12:00:00
405 52266 Jirásková Viola VSP1151 C MW10 - doprovod 12:00:00
427 53266 Müllerová Karla VSP1351 C MW10 - doprovod 12:00:00
347 8667549 Laciga Zdeněk VSP5200 C M60 12:21:00
505 8670500 Lacigová Marie VSP0050 A W20 12:40:00
547 8008455 Horová Klára VSP8455 C W21B 12:40:00
599 7003023 Lacigová Ivana VSP5950 C W60 13:05:00
166 8663123 Hora Vojtěch VSP8301 A M21A 13:09:00
168 8660511 Bartoš Marián VSP8201 A M21A 13:13:00
231 8660356 Horák Pavel VSP7200 A M21B 13:25:00
249 7205010 Jirásek Milan VSP7403 C M40A 13:37:00
278 53399 Pastuszek Jakub VSP7500 C M40B 13:58:00
69 887608 Lacigová Michaela VSP8152 E W21E 13:59:00
76 8660472 Hrdinová Marie VSP7852 E W21E 14:13:00
40 8656559 Laciga Radek VSP8200 E M21E 14:22:00
(4)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
134 8028806 Suchánek Jakub XBM0201 C M17 12:21:00
227 9365 Gebas Miroslav XBM8102 C M21B 13:17:00
275 232332 Suchánek Ladislav XBM7008 C M40B 13:52:00
263 8621762 Bureš Pavel XBM7549 C M40A 14:05:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
186 7209433 Karkoš Petr XCR7300 A M21A 13:29:00
(26)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
358 2141929 Macháček Jakub XHK1202 C MW10 - doprovod 12:00:00
365 2141921 Macháčková Lucie XHK1150 C MW10 - doprovod 12:00:00
409 4145 Jedličková Veronika XHK0850 MW10 - doprovod 12:00:00
413 1007527 Husák Matyáš XHK1200 C MW10 - doprovod 12:00:00
430 1398688 Jedlička Tomáš XHK1001 C MW10 - doprovod 12:00:00
440 336739 Háp Ondřej XHK9702 Open 12:00:00
606 2059756 Kunart Lukáš XHK1000 C WM11 12:07:00
611 2141903 Macháček Tomáš XHK0800 C WM11 12:15:00
113 2017670 Háp Matěj XHK0500 C M14 12:20:00
621 2035704 Kunartová Dominika XHK0888 C WM11 12:33:00
211 7208023 Jedlička Michal XHK7309 C M21B 12:49:00
557 1398687 Jedličková Adéla XHK8253 C W21B 13:00:00
162 8007804 Kříž Libor XHK7804 A M21A 13:01:00
559 7208202 Jedličková Jana XHK8351 C W21B 13:04:00
165 8680618 Husák Václav XHK7702 A M21A 13:07:00
221 1700078 Šafář Jan XHK7700 A M21B 13:07:00
170 8662364 Jiran Jan XHK7701 A M21A 13:17:00
228 8670498 Jedlička Lukáš XHK8100 C M21B 13:19:00
518 8660523 Lamichová Martina XHK9150 A W21A 13:21:00
520 8667992 Jiranová Kateřina XHK8350 A W21A 13:25:00
13 8663200 Chmelař Lukáš XHK9100 E M21E 13:30:00
189 8028863 Jedlička Marek XHK7502 A M21A 13:35:00
273 2025375 Kadaník Libor XHK7204 C M40B 13:48:00
280 9395 Háp Pavel XHK7101 C M40B 14:02:00
265 9407 Kunart Tomáš XHK7205 C M40A 14:09:00
285 0 Macháček Jiří XHK7601 C M40B 14:12:00
(12)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
363 828384 Odvody Vilém XPU1502 MW10 - doprovod 12:00:00
364 1234562 Odvodyová Nikola XPU1252 MW10 - doprovod 12:00:00
407 2080983 Jirásková Julie XPU1352 MW10 - doprovod 12:00:00
536 8400365 Petrová Daniela XPU8454 C W21B 12:20:00
457 2025374 Kadaníková Tereza XPU0552 C W14 12:24:00
469 2082907 Barnetová Veronika XPU9952 C W20 12:32:00
304 8414096 Kiac Jiří XPU6305 C M50 12:54:00
161 8206000 Odvody Zdeněk XPU8206 A M21A 12:59:00
519 8352000 Odvodyová Šárka XPU8352 A W21A 13:23:00
233 8100176 Jirásek Aleš XPU7601 C M21B 13:29:00
524 8090145 Bártíková Zuzana XPU8954 A W21A 13:31:00
32 7204476 Kanta Martin XPU9705 E M21E 14:06:00
(2)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
327 8660377 Holinka Martin ZPV6712 C M50 13:40:00
336 8660478 Křeček Miroslav ZPV6213 C M50 13:56:00
(18)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
403 2113370 Vaněček Jan ZUP0801 C MW10 - doprovod 12:00:00
408 51841 Bergl Jonáš ZUP1100 C MW10 - doprovod 12:00:00
423 2113488 Gurecký Vojta ZUP0900 C MW10 - doprovod 12:00:00
428 0 Šňupárek Jenda ZUP1000 C MW10 - doprovod 12:00:00
431 51718 Šňupárková Barbora ZUP1150 C MW10 - doprovod 12:00:00
453 51532 Folprechtová Julie ZUP0650 C W14 12:16:00
541 2069042 Prylová Pavla ZUP7552 C W21B 12:30:00
546 8631577 Berglová Lucie ZUP8250 C W21B 12:38:00
626 2058490 Folprecht Lukáš ZUP0800 C WM11 12:43:00
305 8051965 Veselý Jan ZUP6500 C M50 12:56:00
514 8000318 Vaněčková Petra ZUP7950 A W21A 13:13:00
317 8662695 Šňupárek Ondřej ZUP6949 C M50 13:20:00
521 8670466 Folprechtová Kateřina ZUP7452 A W21A 13:27:00
246 8670480 Folprecht Eduard ZUP7300 C M40A 13:31:00
188 8001090 Pucherna Petr ZUP8002 A M21A 13:33:00
63 0 Ryšavá Vendula ZUP8151 E W21E 13:47:00
198 8004120 Vaněček Jan ZUP8003 A M21A 13:53:00
206 8201978 Bergl Tomáš ZUP7800 A M21A 14:07:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
346 8100017 Jánoška Jozef RBA5902 C M60 12:19:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
316 8116670 Autrata Vlastimil RCP6041 C M50 13:18:00
(6)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
551 9999903 Papugová Katarína VBA9254 C W21B 12:48:00
302 8402555 Mlynárik Peter VBA6501 C M50 12:50:00
150 8301007 Opršal Juraj VBA8301 A M21A 12:57:00
601 8478747 Kralova Eva VBA4751 C W60 13:09:00
28 8240596 Muller Matej VBA9601 E M21E 13:58:00
74 8407222 Ančicová Stanislava VBA8454 E W21E 14:09:00
Ostatní kluby
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Klub
Kategorie
Startovní čas
337 0 Vakant Vakant M60 12:01
117 0 Vakant Vakant M17 12:01
603 0 Vakant Vakant WM11 12:01
102 0 Vakant Vakant M14 12:02
446 0 Vakant Vakant W14 12:02
458 0 Vakant Vakant W17 12:02
338 0 Vakant Vakant M60 12:03
118 0 Vakant Vakant M17 12:03
604 0 Vakant Vakant WM11 12:03
103 0 Vakant Vakant M14 12:04
447 0 Vakant Vakant W14 12:04
459 0 Vakant Vakant W17 12:04
339 0 Vakant Vakant M60 12:05
533 0 Vakant Vakant W21B 12:14
534 0 Vakant Vakant W21B 12:16
535 0 Vakant Vakant W21B 12:18
581 0 Vakant Vakant W50 12:23
582 0 Vakant Vakant W50 12:25
466 0 Vakant Vakant W20 12:26
467 0 Vakant Vakant W20 12:28
135 0 Vakant Vakant M20 12:36
136 0 Vakant Vakant M20 12:38
287 0 Vakant Vakant M50 12:40
207 0 Vakant Vakant M21B 12:41
288 0 Vakant Vakant M50 12:42
208 0 Vakant Vakant M21B 12:43
289 0 Vakant Vakant M50 12:44
209 0 Vakant Vakant M21B 12:45
147 0 Vakant Vakant M21A 12:51
148 0 Vakant Vakant M21A 12:53
149 0 Vakant Vakant M21A 12:55
594 0 Vakant Vakant W60 12:55
595 0 Vakant Vakant W60 12:57
507 0 Vakant Vakant W21A 12:59
508 0 Vakant Vakant W21A 13:01
509 0 Vakant Vakant W21A 13:03
1 0 Vakant Vakant M21E 13:06
2 0 Vakant Vakant M21E 13:08
560 0 Vakant Vakant W40 13:10
235 0 Vakant Vakant M40A 13:11
561 0 Vakant Vakant W40 13:12
236 0 Vakant Vakant M40A 13:13
562 0 Vakant Vakant W40 13:14
237 0 Vakant Vakant M40A 13:15
60 0 Vakant Vakant W21E 13:41
270 0 Vakant Vakant M40B 13:42
61 0 Vakant Vakant W21E 13:43
271 0 Vakant Vakant M40B 13:44
62 0 Vakant Vakant W21E 13:45
272 0 Vakant Vakant M40B 13:46