Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:59:00 | 59 | 771 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
11:02:00 | 62 | 773 | Šoupárek Jenda | ZUP1000 | 8680429 | C | MTBO ČZU Praha |
11:05:00 | 65 | 775 | Kunst Miroslav | SLA1101 | 436970 | SKOB Slaný | |
11:08:00 | 68 | 772 | Wohanka Antonín | VRL1201 | 2096236 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00:00 | 00 | 801 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
10:03:00 | 03 | 805 | Andil Robin | VPM0901 | 8109411 | C | KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:06:00 | 06 | 812 | Tuma Lukáš | SJC0800 | 8001802 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:09:00 | 09 | 806 | Weber Sebastian | SMR0900 | 8033278 | C | SNS Smržovka |
10:12:00 | 12 | 810 | Petruš Ondoej | MLA0701 | 8116798 | C | MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:15:00 | 15 | 808 | Weber Maxmilian | SMR0700 | 8109423 | C | SNS Smržovka |
10:18:00 | 18 | 802 | Toloch Otakar | GIG0900 | 8116668 | C | GIGANT Orienteering |
10:21:00 | 21 | 807 | Malý Matyáš | TBM0910 | 8680332 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:24:00 | 24 | 804 | Stránský Daniel | STB1000 | 8660579 | C | TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
10:27:00 | 27 | 811 | Bílek Vojtich | ZUP0802 | 8517313 | C | MTBO ČZU Praha |
10:30:00 | 30 | 803 | Polák Tomáš | CHA0801 | 8005439 | C | OK Chrastava |
10:33:00 | 33 | 813 | Folprecht Lukáš | ZUP0800 | 8226436 | C | MTBO ČZU Praha |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:28:00 | 88 | 101 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
11:31:00 | 91 | 102 | Bogar Vojtich | BOR0604 | 8013870 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:34:00 | 94 | 103 | Wroniak Krzysztof | 0020005 | 8000596 | Polish MTBO National Team | |
11:37:00 | 97 | 104 | Svoboda Antonín | VPM0601 | 8651736 | A | KOS Slavia Plzeň |
11:40:00 | 100 | 111 | Toloch Eduard | GIG0600 | 8116791 | C | GIGANT Orienteering |
11:43:00 | 103 | 110 | Meier David | VLI0606 | 8004347 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:46:00 | 106 | 112 | Janowski Filip | 0010001 | 8080305 | KOS Warszawa | |
11:49:00 | 109 | 105 | Zrník Tomáš | GIG0601 | 8662686 | A | GIGANT Orienteering |
11:52:00 | 112 | 109 | Malý Rostislav | VEY0600 | 361972 | C | YETTI Vejprty |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:13:00 | 73 | 351 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
11:16:00 | 76 | 356 | Tuma Matij | SJC0202 | 8001809 | E | Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:19:00 | 79 | 354 | Wohanka Richard | SLA0100 | 8656731 | A | SKOB Slaný |
11:22:00 | 82 | 359 | Smolen Karel | GIG0300 | 8226341 | C | GIGANT Orienteering |
11:25:00 | 85 | 357 | Eerník Adam | XHK0400 | 8013922 | C | MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové |
11:28:00 | 88 | 358 | Kováo Ondoej | VPM0200 | 8660913 | E | KOS Slavia Plzeň |
11:31:00 | 91 | 352 | Eepieka Václav | SLA0301 | 8028872 | C | SKOB Slaný |
11:34:00 | 94 | 353 | Svoboda Vojtich | VPM0207 | 8656719 | A | KOS Slavia Plzeň |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:20:00 | 20 | 2 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
10:23:00 | 23 | 1 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
10:26:00 | 26 | 43 | Marcinkiewicz Grzegorz Henryk | 94P8602 | 2034197 | Polish National MTBO Team | |
10:29:00 | 29 | 38 | Castellaz Maurizio | 0040005 | 8519782 | Italian MTBO National Team | |
10:32:00 | 32 | 37 | Vedral Martin | SPC8306 | 8518319 | E | SPORTICUS team |
10:35:00 | 35 | 14 | Hašek Jan | VPM0001 | 8629758 | E | KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:38:00 | 38 | 17 | Kanta Martin | XPU9705 | 8116811 | E | PARDUBICE BIKERS |
10:41:00 | 41 | 18 | Bogar Kryštof | BOR9402 | 8656508 | E | OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:44:00 | 44 | 15 | Škoda Jakub | VLI8800 | 8656596 | E | Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:47:00 | 47 | 13 | Svoboda Honza | SMR7901 | 8656561 | E | SNS Smržovka |
10:50:00 | 50 | 19 | Chmelao Lukáš | XHK9100 | 8663200 | E | MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové |
10:53:00 | 53 | 21 | Stránský Vojtich | SJC9000 | 8656552 | E | Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:56:00 | 56 | 20 | Ludvík Vojtich | STB9301 | 8656551 | E | TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
10:59:00 | 59 | 16 | Kamaryt Tomáš | VPM8807 | 8662312 | E | KOS Slavia Plzeň |
11:02:00 | 62 | 22 | Stránský Jioí | STB8100 | 8663143 | E | TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
11:05:00 | 65 | 34 | Ševeík Martin | TBM7632 | 8662360 | E | KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:08:00 | 68 | 5 | Grundmann Jan | GIG9410 | 8654891 | E | GIGANT Orienteering |
11:11:00 | 71 | 10 | Plíhal Tomáš | SJI8509 | 8660510 | E | OK Jihlava |
11:14:00 | 74 | 6 | Štioha Martin | SPC7608 | 8667520 | E | SPORTICUS team |
11:17:00 | 77 | 32 | Hasman Ondoej | VPM0002 | 8656735 | E | KOS Slavia Plzeň |
11:20:00 | 80 | 4 | Mariani Antonio | 0040003 | 8131595 | Italian MTBO National Team | |
11:23:00 | 83 | 3 | Ludvík Matyáš | STB9801 | 8660584 | E | TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
11:26:00 | 86 | 39 | Kalina Miroslav | SPC8211 | 8033200 | E | SPORTICUS team |
11:29:00 | 89 | 25 | Bettega Fabiano | 0040004 | 8670980 | Italian MTBO National Team | |
11:32:00 | 92 | 41 | Niebielski Bartosz | 0020002 | 8000846 | Polish MTBO National Team | |
11:35:00 | 95 | 44 | Wohanka Pavel | VRL7501 | 8330550 | E | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:38:00 | 98 | 45 | Dallavalle Luca | 0040002 | 8635852 | Italian MTBO National Team | |
11:41:00 | 101 | 7 | Rygl Jaroslav | TBM7044 | 8667970 | E | KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:44:00 | 104 | 11 | Laciga Radek | VSP8200 | 8656559 | E | USK Praha |
11:47:00 | 107 | 26 | Štipánek Martin | TBM7327 | 8444884 | E | KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:50:00 | 110 | 31 | Štáfek Pavel | SKL7401 | 8660555 | E | SMS Team Kladno |
11:53:00 | 113 | 12 | Pruner Petr | SPC8207 | 8660573 | E | SPORTICUS team |
11:56:00 | 116 | 28 | Rygl Miroslav | TBM7205 | 8042122 | E | KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:59:00 | 119 | 35 | Riabinin Petr | 0050001 | 8032064 | UKS Falenica, Warszawa | |
12:02:00 | 122 | 24 | Sajal Martin | SPC7803 | 8033209 | E | SPORTICUS team |
12:05:00 | 125 | 8 | Turra Piero | 0040001 | 8670982 | Italian MTBO National Team | |
12:08:00 | 128 | 9 | Kielak Hubert | 0020001 | 8032070 | Polish MTBO National Team | |
12:11:00 | 131 | 36 | Jirka Michal | SBK8403 | 8401151 | E | KOB START Blansko |
12:14:00 | 134 | 27 | Domín Nikolas | EKP8806 | 8662314 | E | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
12:17:00 | 137 | 29 | Štochel Miroslav | MFP9300 | 8004355 | E | Matfyz Praha |
12:20:00 | 140 | 46 | Smrt Martin | EKP8431 | 8631579 | E | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:01:00 | 01 | 301 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
10:04:00 | 04 | 302 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
10:07:00 | 07 | 309 | Šebesta Petr | TAP7604 | 8032476 | A | KOB Tretra Praha |
10:10:00 | 10 | 312 | Horák Jan | LDC9800 | 8019937 | A | KOB Děčín |
10:13:00 | 13 | 315 | Ohera Karel | BLI7803 | 8028830 | A | MTBO Bludný kořen |
10:16:00 | 16 | 304 | Drobník Lukáš | SJC8500 | 8040385 | E | Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:19:00 | 19 | 320 | Bartoš Marián | VSP8201 | 8660511 | A | USK Praha |
10:22:00 | 22 | 310 | Havlíeek Tomáš | KNC8700 | 8012061 | A | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. |
10:25:00 | 25 | 318 | Hegner Filip | SPC8108 | 8116707 | A | SPORTICUS team |
10:28:00 | 28 | 314 | Jiran Jan | XHK7701 | 8662364 | C | MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové |
10:31:00 | 31 | 321 | Buriánek Vojta | SMR7801 | 8028837 | A | SNS Smržovka |
10:34:00 | 34 | 319 | Kadlec Jan | SJI8306 | 8028807 | C | OK Jihlava |
10:37:00 | 37 | 316 | Ševeík Matij | XHK7908 | 8044398 | A | MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové |
10:40:00 | 40 | 322 | Jalový Milan | RBK8347 | 8667513 | A | SK Radioklub Blansko |
10:43:00 | 43 | 324 | Popule Tomáš | LPM8803 | 8033218 | A | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:46:00 | 46 | 305 | Suchý Jioí | SJI9201 | 8136471 | A | OK Jihlava |
10:49:00 | 49 | 313 | Švarcbach Michal | KNC7001 | 8013920 | A | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. |
10:52:00 | 52 | 307 | Paulíeek Jioí | SJI7727 | 8116713 | A | OK Jihlava |
10:55:00 | 55 | 323 | Štregl Tomáš | VRL7406 | 8003612 | A | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:58:00 | 58 | 303 | Svoboda Petr | SLA6803 | 8028802 | C | SKOB Slaný |
11:01:00 | 61 | 40 | Hegner Lukáš | LPM8104 | 8660467 | E | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
11:04:00 | 64 | 311 | David Josef | DMS8101 | 8013432 | A | Dynamo Malá Skála |
11:07:00 | 67 | 308 | Zavrtálek Petr | SMR8401 | 8648591 | A | SNS Smržovka |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:01:00 | 01 | 201 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
10:04:00 | 04 | 203 | Boezina Vojtich | TSU8600 | 8656581 | C | LKT 80 Šumperk |
10:07:00 | 07 | 209 | Netuka Martin | XHK7302 | 8197304 | A | MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové |
10:10:00 | 10 | 208 | Jiráeek Josef | SBK8501 | 8201285 | B | KOB START Blansko |
10:13:00 | 13 | 969 | Pelant Petr | 0060001 | 8670799 | TBM Brno_nereg | |
10:16:00 | 16 | 206 | Šafáo Jan | XHK7700 | 8116828 | C | MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové |
10:19:00 | 19 | 207 | Sochor Jan | SBK6922 | 8663124 | C | KOB START Blansko |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:02:00 | 02 | 503 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
10:05:00 | 05 | 501 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
10:08:00 | 08 | 518 | Polák Jaroslav | CHA7500 | 8028844 | C | OK Chrastava |
10:11:00 | 11 | 512 | Sedláeek Petr | TSU8109 | 8662355 | A | LKT 80 Šumperk |
10:14:00 | 14 | 506 | Kroc Dalibor | GIG7400 | 8680300 | C | GIGANT Orienteering |
10:17:00 | 17 | 522 | Andil Robert | VPM8001 | 8028884 | C | KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:20:00 | 20 | 525 | Bašus Petr | ZUP7400 | 8226400 | C | MTBO ČZU Praha |
10:23:00 | 23 | 504 | Musil Pavel | SJC7705 | 8250250 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:26:00 | 26 | 515 | Šoupárek Ondoej | ZUP6949 | 8662695 | A | MTBO ČZU Praha |
10:29:00 | 29 | 507 | Beránek Jan | VPM7202 | 887603 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | |
10:32:00 | 32 | 526 | Gajda Jan | VSP6801 | 8656513 | USK Praha | |
10:35:00 | 35 | 514 | Obuškevie Jan | SMR7000 | 8033204 | C | SNS Smržovka |
10:38:00 | 38 | 511 | Les Martin | VPM7906 | 8028813 | A | KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:41:00 | 41 | 505 | Geisler Michal | SPC7504 | 8667508 | C | SPORTICUS team |
10:44:00 | 44 | 510 | Mrázek Jan | SJC8102 | 8010100 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:47:00 | 47 | 509 | Folprecht Eduard | ZUP7300 | 8670480 | C | MTBO ČZU Praha |
10:50:00 | 50 | 520 | Koíž Libor | XPU7804 | 8007804 | E | PARDUBICE BIKERS |
10:53:00 | 53 | 517 | Tuma Jaroslav | SJC7305 | 8001607 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:56:00 | 56 | 508 | Horák Martin | LDC7100 | 8019924 | C | KOB Děčín |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:28:00 | 28 | 534 | Zemko Zdenik | SLA7300 | 8014550 | C | SKOB Slaný |
10:31:00 | 31 | 533 | Veruoák Jioí | TAP8003 | 8461737 | C | KOB Tretra Praha |
10:34:00 | 34 | 532 | Záruba Karel | LME7302 | 8116726 | C | SK Los Mělník |
10:37:00 | 37 | 538 | Šafek Jioí | SBK7621 | 8000013 | C | KOB START Blansko |
10:40:00 | 40 | 527 | Weber Roman | SMR7701 | 0 | C | SNS Smržovka |
10:43:00 | 43 | 545 | Kunz Martin | GIG7100 | 8009153 | C | GIGANT Orienteering |
10:46:00 | 46 | 519 | Tomeš Petr | SJC7531 | 8008015 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:49:00 | 49 | 542 | Eepieka Václav | SLA7201 | 8028857 | C | SKOB Slaný |
10:52:00 | 52 | 529 | Pastuszek Jakub | VSP7500 | 8660551 | C | USK Praha |
10:55:00 | 55 | 539 | Bochoák Zbynik | LOV7600 | 8013937 | C | lepus.cz |
10:58:00 | 58 | 537 | Hasman Jan | VPM6901 | 0 | C | KOS Slavia Plzeň |
11:01:00 | 61 | 541 | Chamraia Dušan | GIG7601 | 8013916 | C | GIGANT Orienteering |
11:04:00 | 64 | 550 | Malý Zdenik | VEY7200 | 207803 | C | YETTI Vejprty |
11:07:00 | 67 | 536 | Meier Milan | VLI7301 | 8662311 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:10:00 | 70 | 540 | Lukavec Petr | SMR7800 | 8656718 | C | SNS Smržovka |
11:13:00 | 73 | 531 | Vozka Radim | BLI7402 | 8028848 | C | MTBO Bludný kořen |
11:16:00 | 76 | 544 | Malý Martin | TBM7610 | 8470600 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:19:00 | 79 | 535 | Izdný Pavel | SJI7613 | 8149899 | A | OK Jihlava |
11:22:00 | 82 | 530 | Nedopílek David | ABR7602 | 8663195 | C | A-team NOVO Bruntál |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:33:00 | 33 | 552 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
10:36:00 | 36 | 551 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
10:39:00 | 39 | 575 | Mach Radovan | OKP6605 | 8631586 | C | SK OK 24 Praha |
10:42:00 | 42 | 553 | Wroniak Adam | 0020006 | 8000591 | Polish MTBO National Team | |
10:45:00 | 45 | 571 | Paoízek Petr | SMR7001 | 8414115 | C | SNS Smržovka |
10:48:00 | 48 | 560 | Zrník Tomáš | GIG7118 | 8659415 | C | GIGANT Orienteering |
10:51:00 | 51 | 556 | Novák Libor | OKP6504 | 8028825 | C | SK OK 24 Praha |
10:54:00 | 54 | 580 | Král Jioí | TSU5941 | 8663159 | C | LKT 80 Šumperk |
10:57:00 | 57 | 573 | Koeeek Miroslav | ZPV6213 | 8660478 | C | KOB ZPV Prostějov |
11:00:00 | 60 | 577 | Toloch Alexandr | GIG7000 | 8662147 | C | GIGANT Orienteering |
11:03:00 | 63 | 566 | Novotný Petr | TZL6601 | 8680411 | C | SKOB Zlín |
11:06:00 | 66 | 570 | Nimec Lubomír | ABR6201 | 8013377 | C | A-team NOVO Bruntál |
11:09:00 | 69 | 559 | Janowski Piotr | 0010002 | 8280665 | KOS Warszawa | |
11:12:00 | 72 | 568 | Strakoš Bohumil | TZL6345 | 8000120 | C | SKOB Zlín |
11:15:00 | 75 | 572 | Svoboda Radek | VPM6903 | 8109322 | C | KOS Slavia Plzeň |
11:18:00 | 78 | 554 | Doležal Josef | VAM6101 | 8013915 | C | OB Vamberk |
11:21:00 | 81 | 557 | Bogar Leoš | BOR6603 | 8116755 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:24:00 | 84 | 581 | Kareis Martin | VLI6501 | 8680572 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:27:00 | 87 | 565 | Kiac Jioí | XPU6305 | 8414096 | C | PARDUBICE BIKERS |
11:30:00 | 90 | 561 | Koláo Rudolf | ABR6301 | 8663187 | C | A-team NOVO Bruntál |
11:33:00 | 93 | 579 | Holinka Martin | ZPV6712 | 8660377 | C | KOB ZPV Prostějov |
11:36:00 | 96 | 574 | Princ David | TCB6901 | 8116820 | C | SK Technik České Budějovice |
11:39:00 | 99 | 555 | Hejna Jioí | SPC6201 | 8663134 | C | SPORTICUS team |
11:42:00 | 102 | 594 | Nekoranec Petr | TZL6700 | 8482067 | C | SKOB Zlín |
11:45:00 | 105 | 564 | Král Jan | TBM6901 | 8645929 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:48:00 | 108 | 562 | Šimek Miroslav | LME6300 | 8116719 | C | SK Los Mělník |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:02:00 | 02 | 657 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
10:05:00 | 05 | 658 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
10:08:00 | 08 | 673 | Malioák Vladimír | KVS5901 | 8662677 | C | SKOB Kobra Vsetín |
10:11:00 | 11 | 667 | Havlíeek Ivo | KNC5800 | 8237694 | C | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. |
10:14:00 | 14 | 672 | Fajtl Jaroslav | VPM6001 | 8656554 | C | KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:17:00 | 17 | 671 | Pšenieka Miloslav | TCB6101 | 8016049 | C | SK Technik České Budějovice |
10:20:00 | 20 | 660 | Ludvík Petr | STB5701 | 8660582 | C | TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
10:23:00 | 23 | 659 | Flašar Jan | KCK5701 | 8028814 | C | KOB Český Krumlov |
10:26:00 | 26 | 670 | Adrián Petr | EKP5600 | 8627106 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
10:29:00 | 29 | 668 | Kuchao Vladimír | BOR4902 | 8160171 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:32:00 | 32 | 674 | Dravetz Walter | TZL5418 | 8230954 | C | SKOB Zlín |
10:35:00 | 35 | 662 | Autrata Vlastimil | RCP6041 | 8116670 | RC&P TEAM Bratislava | |
10:38:00 | 38 | 669 | Pospíšek Zbynik | TBM6007 | 8663197 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:41:00 | 41 | 666 | Nejedlý Petr | TZL5101 | 8680304 | C | SKOB Zlín |
10:44:00 | 44 | 665 | Kuchao Pavel | SJC6000 | 8008787 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:47:00 | 47 | 663 | Vrábel Jaromír | ABR6102 | 8014511 | C | A-team NOVO Bruntál |
10:50:00 | 50 | 664 | Kadlec Ludik | VEY5600 | 8116733 | C | YETTI Vejprty |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:10:00 | 70 | 791 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
11:13:00 | 73 | 794 | Chamraia Elvira | GIG1050 | 2133900 | C | GIGANT Orienteering |
11:16:00 | 76 | 795 | Vozková Veronika | BLI1050 | 8028812 | C | MTBO Bludný kořen |
11:19:00 | 79 | 796 | Kunstová Anežka | SLA1050 | 425546 | SKOB Slaný | |
11:22:00 | 82 | 793 | Kalinová Lisa | SPC1158 | 8109400 | C | SPORTICUS team |
11:25:00 | 85 | 792 | Andilová Viktorie | VPM1155 | 2127528 | KOS Slavia Plzeň |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:11:00 | 71 | 827 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
11:14:00 | 74 | 834 | Ryglová Adéla | TBM0857 | 8033296 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:17:00 | 77 | 830 | Svobodová Andrea | SLA0751 | 995793 | SKOB Slaný | |
11:20:00 | 80 | 833 | Šimková Anežka | LME0950 | 8003648 | C | SK Los Mělník |
11:23:00 | 83 | 822 | Kalinová Ella | SPC0961 | 8014488 | C | SPORTICUS team |
11:26:00 | 86 | 828 | Nagyová Zuzana | TJN0863 | 8659409 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | |
11:29:00 | 89 | 831 | Beránková Hedvika | VPM0850 | 8013879 | KOS Slavia Plzeň |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:03:00 | 63 | 161 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
11:06:00 | 66 | 166 | Zemková Pavlína | SLA0551 | 8660529 | C | SKOB Slaný |
11:09:00 | 69 | 163 | Messnerová Lucie | VRL0456 | 8033294 | A | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:12:00 | 72 | 164 | Stránská Sofie | STB0851 | 8660578 | C | TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
11:15:00 | 75 | 167 | Kadlecová Tereza | VEY0650 | 8656571 | C | YETTI Vejprty |
11:18:00 | 78 | 165 | Folprechtová Julie | ZUP0650 | 8013908 | C | MTBO ČZU Praha |
11:21:00 | 81 | 162 | Chamraia Natali | GIG0450 | 8656746 | A | GIGANT Orienteering |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:01:00 | 01 | 877 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
10:04:00 | 04 | 883 | Szaturska Aleksandra | 0020003 | 8032070 | Polish MTBO National Team | |
10:07:00 | 07 | 882 | Králová Jolana | TBM0360 | 0 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:10:00 | 10 | 879 | Nyga Julia | 0020004 | 8631680 | Polish MTBO National Team | |
10:13:00 | 13 | 881 | Kováoová Lucie | VPM0350 | 8656583 | C | KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:16:00 | 16 | 880 | Kuchaoová Rozálie | SJC0251 | 8317686 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:21:00 | 21 | 60 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
10:24:00 | 24 | 72 | Nováková Lenka | EKP8062 | 8660580 | E | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
10:27:00 | 27 | 73 | Nedomlelová Lucie | XHK0250 | 8662718 | E | MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové |
10:30:00 | 30 | 64 | Kalinová Markéta | SPC8259 | 8629752 | E | SPORTICUS team |
10:33:00 | 33 | 71 | Musilová Vendula | SJC8355 | 8350350 | E | Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:36:00 | 36 | 69 | Wohanková Gabriela | VRL7652 | 8033284 | E | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:39:00 | 39 | 70 | Midílková Iva | SPC7160 | 8667533 | E | SPORTICUS team |
10:42:00 | 42 | 65 | Kubínová Romana | SKV9452 | 8008510 | E | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:45:00 | 45 | 68 | Drobníková Markéta | SJC8450 | 8482121 | E | Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:48:00 | 48 | 63 | Kamererová Valerie | STB9450 | 8660581 | E | TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
10:51:00 | 51 | 33 | Kubínová Veronika | SKV9752 | 8656573 | E | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:54:00 | 54 | 66 | Svobodová Katu | SMR8451 | 8033266 | E | SNS Smržovka |
10:57:00 | 57 | 62 | Bártíková Zuzana | XPU8954 | 8090145 | E | PARDUBICE BIKERS |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:34:00 | 34 | 401 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
10:37:00 | 37 | 402 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
10:40:00 | 40 | 67 | Králová Vilma | TBM9950 | 8656725 | E | KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:43:00 | 43 | 419 | Hanieáková Denisa | DMS8350 | 8013469 | A | Dynamo Malá Skála |
10:46:00 | 46 | 422 | Chládková Simona | KUO9651 | 8667546 | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | |
10:49:00 | 49 | 416 | Poláková Veronika | CHA8150 | 8008287 | A | OK Chrastava |
10:52:00 | 52 | 417 | Jiranová Kateoina | XHK8350 | 8667992 | A | MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové |
10:55:00 | 55 | 418 | Ryšavá Vendula | ZUP8151 | 8662726 | E | MTBO ČZU Praha |
10:58:00 | 58 | 409 | Tichá Jana | KNC9250 | 8033273 | A | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. |
11:01:00 | 61 | 410 | Kiacová Veronika | XPU9953 | 8116780 | A | PARDUBICE BIKERS |
11:04:00 | 64 | 414 | Folprechtová Kateoina | ZUP7452 | 8670466 | A | MTBO ČZU Praha |
11:07:00 | 67 | 407 | Svobodová Alexandra | VPM0051 | 8656520 | A | KOS Slavia Plzeň |
11:10:00 | 70 | 406 | Uhnavá Markéta | SBK8485 | 8010108 | A | KOB START Blansko |
11:13:00 | 73 | 421 | Šmejcová Anna | SJC9552 | 0 | Sportcentrum Jičín | |
11:16:00 | 76 | 420 | Lesová Markéta | VPM8494 | 8013833 | A | KOS Slavia Plzeň |
11:19:00 | 79 | 403 | Hnátková Tereza | SPC9271 | 8660537 | A | SPORTICUS team |
11:22:00 | 82 | 405 | Lukavcová Ivana | SMR8754 | 8656734 | A | SNS Smržovka |
11:25:00 | 85 | 408 | Vedralová Veronika | SPC8853 | 8660565 | A | SPORTICUS team |
11:28:00 | 88 | 415 | Barnetová Veronika | XPU9952 | 8116790 | A | PARDUBICE BIKERS |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00:00 | 00 | 251 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
10:03:00 | 03 | 259 | Coufalová Markéta | TSU8894 | 8013846 | C | LKT 80 Šumperk |
10:06:00 | 06 | 256 | Mrázková Romana | SJC8351 | 8010200 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:09:00 | 09 | 257 | Štipánová Dita | DOB7956 | 8660522 | A | KOB Dobruška |
10:12:00 | 12 | 412 | Tomešová Daniela | SJC8451 | 8008010 | A | Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:15:00 | 15 | 255 | Riabinina Alesia | 0050002 | 0 | UKS Falenica, Warszawa | |
10:18:00 | 18 | 253 | Horáková Kateoina | LDC0351 | 8662319 | C | KOB Děčín |
10:21:00 | 21 | 258 | Veruoáková Petra | TAP8350 | 8076017 | C | KOB Tretra Praha |
10:24:00 | 24 | 254 | Matoušková Petra | BLI7650 | 8014528 | A | MTBO Bludný kořen |
10:27:00 | 27 | 261 | Novotná Petra | SJI8350 | 8516414 | C | OK Jihlava |
10:30:00 | 30 | 263 | Streckerová Jana | VPM8850 | 8033286 | C | KOS Slavia Plzeň |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:12:00 | 72 | 450 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
11:15:00 | 75 | 451 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
11:18:00 | 78 | 455 | Itaniemi Janita | GIG8051 | 8013909 | C | GIGANT Orienteering |
11:21:00 | 81 | 468 | Macholdová Iva | SMR7452 | 8022350 | C | SNS Smržovka |
11:24:00 | 84 | 467 | Zápotocká Anna | VLI7250 | 51217 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:27:00 | 87 | 454 | Malá Alice | TBM7991 | 8670786 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:30:00 | 90 | 449 | Vavrysová Lenka | TZL7400 | 8636196 | C | SKOB Zlín |
11:33:00 | 93 | 465 | Walther Katja | 0070001 | 8042123 | Naturfreunde Villach | |
11:36:00 | 96 | 456 | Kováoová Jitka | VPM7350 | 2067329 | C | KOS Slavia Plzeň |
11:39:00 | 99 | 460 | Michálková Alice | GIG7650 | 8680315 | C | GIGANT Orienteering |
11:42:00 | 102 | 469 | Zemková Helena | SLA7450 | 8028831 | C | SKOB Slaný |
11:45:00 | 105 | 453 | Košíková Jitka | VSP7799 | 8020233 | C | USK Praha |
11:48:00 | 108 | 466 | Paoízková Virka | SMR7151 | 8033216 | E | SNS Smržovka |
11:51:00 | 111 | 462 | Chmelíková Michaela | GIG7550 | 8662361 | C | GIGANT Orienteering |
11:54:00 | 114 | 461 | Weberová Ivana | SMR7650 | 0 | C | SNS Smržovka |
11:57:00 | 117 | 457 | Zambiasi Clizia | 0030001 | 8088086 | Semiperdo Orienteering Maniago | |
12:00:00 | 120 | 470 | Straková Linda | LME7950 | 8013864 | C | SK Los Mělník |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00:00 | 00 | 589 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
10:03:00 | 03 | 592 | Abelová Ivana | STB6798 | 8660583 | C | TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
10:06:00 | 06 | 591 | Švarcbachová Jaroslava | KNC6754 | 8670499 | C | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. |
10:09:00 | 09 | 593 | Malioáková Eva | TSU6550 | 8662711 | C | LKT 80 Šumperk |
10:12:00 | 12 | 590 | Kubínová Jana | SKV6751 | 8109404 | C | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:48:00 | 48 | 675 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
10:51:00 | 51 | 676 | Havlíeková Jindoiška | KNC6150 | 8662276 | C | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. |
10:54:00 | 54 | 678 | Pospíšková Luisa | TBM5959 | 8663184 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:57:00 | 57 | 679 | Králová Dana | TSU5896 | 8662287 | C | LKT 80 Šumperk |
11:00:00 | 60 | 677 | Lacigová Ivana | VSP5950 | 8116699 | C | USK Praha |