Pořadatel:
OPT - Orientační sporty Prachatice
Ředitel závodu:
Vacková Irena
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Šmahel Lukáš - R3
Stavitel tratí:
Šmahel Lukáš - R3
JURY:
Karbusová Kateřina, Sobotka Petr, Pelc Václav
D10
1.30 km, 5 m, 8 kontrol, Start: Start 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:27:00 |
27 |
Smolíková Kateřina |
54114 |
2064771 |
|
Orientační sporty Písek |
10:28:00 |
28 |
Roučková Tereza |
53188 |
8006332 |
|
Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
10:29:00 |
29 |
Jandová Alžběta |
32193 |
2155991 |
|
Orientační sporty Písek |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Kubáková Laura |
34320 |
9201757 |
|
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod |
10:31:00 |
31 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
10:32:00 |
32 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
D12
1.40 km, 15 m, 10 kontrol, Start: Start 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Teringlová Veronika |
21013 |
8007184 |
|
OB České Budějovice |
10:26:00 |
26 |
Kalábová Kateřina |
54122 |
2039130 |
|
Orientační sporty Písek |
10:27:00 |
27 |
Fialová Kristýna |
40927 |
8328667 |
|
OK Dobříš |
10:28:00 |
28 |
Smolíková Adéla |
53068 |
2091537 |
|
Orientační sporty Písek |
10:29:00 |
29 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
10:30:00 |
30 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
D14
1.80 km, 30 m, 13 kontrol, Start: Start 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:26:00 |
26 |
Kabátová Anna |
31615 |
886298 |
|
SK Praga |
10:27:00 |
27 |
Vančurová Ester |
55575 |
425534 |
|
Orientační sporty Prachatice |
10:28:00 |
28 |
Velátová Tereza |
53140 |
2088196 |
|
Orientační sporty Písek |
10:29:00 |
29 |
Mrázová Barbora |
55591 |
425539 |
|
Orientační sporty Prachatice |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Jarošová Linda |
37461 |
8013897 |
|
OB České Budějovice |
10:31:00 |
31 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
10:32:00 |
32 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
D16
2.20 km, 40 m, 13 kontrol, Start: Start 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:12:00 |
12 |
Hořínková Viktorie |
55028 |
0 |
|
Orientační sporty Prachatice |
10:13:00 |
13 |
Velátová Lucie |
39805 |
8137514 |
|
Orientační sporty Písek |
10:14:00 |
14 |
Čerklová Eva |
43838 |
8516427 |
|
OOB TJ Sokol Křemže |
10:15:00 |
15 |
Hronová Štěpánka |
56417 |
0 |
|
Orientační sporty Prachatice |
10:16:00 |
16 |
Sobotková Lada |
47587 |
8226381 |
|
Orientační sporty Písek |
10:17:00 |
17 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
D20
3.20 km, 70 m, 13 kontrol, Start: Start 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:26:00 |
26 |
Teringlová Vendula |
6340 |
8116671 |
|
OB České Budějovice |
10:27:00 |
27 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
D21
3.20 km, 85 m, 15 kontrol, Start: Start 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:14:00 |
14 |
Bečvářová Markéta |
31821 |
8660540 |
|
Orientační sporty Písek |
10:15:00 |
15 |
Míková Lenka |
2108 |
8237724 |
|
OB České Budějovice |
10:16:00 |
16 |
Nedasová Zuzana |
20981 |
8107703 |
|
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
10:17:00 |
17 |
Veselá Eva |
30729 |
8013928 |
|
OB České Budějovice |
10:18:00 |
18 |
Jirsová Anna |
55932 |
8502669 |
|
OB Kašperské Hory |
10:19:00 |
19 |
Karbusová Kateřina |
38576 |
8680284 |
|
SC vebr-sport |
10:20:00 |
20 |
Málková Šárka |
47142 |
8051083 |
|
OB Strakonice |
10:21:00 |
21 |
Rücklová Alena |
50374 |
8501783 |
|
OB České Budějovice |
10:22:00 |
22 |
Kohlová Zuzana |
1954 |
8154981 |
|
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
10:23:00 |
23 |
Martanová Daniela |
6464 |
8149885 |
|
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:24:00 |
24 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
10:25:00 |
25 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
D35
3.20 km, 70 m, 13 kontrol, Start: Start 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:18:00 |
18 |
Fialová Irena |
47699 |
8517327 |
|
OOB TJ Sokol Křemže |
10:19:00 |
19 |
Tichá Jana |
56609 |
8044636 |
|
Orientační sporty Písek |
10:20:00 |
20 |
Roučková Romana |
8256 |
8500038 |
|
Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
10:21:00 |
21 |
Koubová Klára |
53129 |
2064783 |
|
Orientační sporty Písek |
10:22:00 |
22 |
Votíková Monika |
6353 |
426341 |
|
OB České Budějovice |
10:23:00 |
23 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
D45
2.30 km, 40 m, 11 kontrol, Start: Start 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:07:00 |
07 |
Čepičková Jana |
40757 |
8044744 |
|
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:08:00 |
08 |
Bečvářová Ladislava |
54422 |
2039217 |
|
Orientační sporty Písek |
10:09:00 |
09 |
Nováková Alena |
22304 |
8445298 |
|
OOB TJ Sokol Křemže |
10:10:00 |
10 |
Hrodková Markéta |
50905 |
2039227 |
|
Orientační sporty Písek |
10:11:00 |
11 |
Pechová Iva |
25413 |
8014556 |
|
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:12:00 |
12 |
Velátová Jana |
40863 |
1000464 |
|
Orientační sporty Písek |
10:13:00 |
13 |
Gottfriedová Marcela |
16974 |
426392 |
|
OB České Budějovice |
10:14:00 |
14 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
D55
1.90 km, 30 m, 11 kontrol, Start: Start 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:21:00 |
21 |
Petrová Martina |
47422 |
232196 |
|
KOB Tretra Praha |
10:22:00 |
22 |
Brémová Hildegarda |
38941 |
7207620 |
|
OOB TJ Sokol Křemže |
10:23:00 |
23 |
Švarcová Lenka |
24888 |
8033291 |
|
OB Jenišovice |
10:24:00 |
24 |
Málková Věra |
46564 |
8033691 |
|
OB Strakonice |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
D65
1.60 km, 20 m, 8 kontrol, Start: Start 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:23:00 |
23 |
Pokorná Eva |
5535 |
52184 |
|
SK Technik České Budějovice |
10:24:00 |
24 |
Hejzlarová Vladimíra |
6347 |
53725 |
|
OB České Budějovice |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Patáková Mária |
2077 |
232257 |
|
OB Kašperské Hory |
10:26:00 |
26 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
H10
1.30 km, 5 m, 8 kontrol, Start: Start 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:34:00 |
34 |
Koutník Adam |
55862 |
21819555 |
|
OOB TJ Sokol Křemže |
10:35:00 |
35 |
Blažek Vojtěch |
42299 |
2420032 |
|
Orientační sporty Písek |
10:36:00 |
36 |
Koutník Jakub |
55863 |
2181950 |
|
OOB TJ Sokol Křemže |
10:37:00 |
37 |
Míka Tomáš |
37400 |
2115728 |
|
OB České Budějovice |
10:38:00 |
38 |
Hulec Karel |
24180 |
2073726 |
|
OB Kašperské Hory |
10:39:00 |
39 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
10:40:00 |
40 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
H12
1.50 km, 15 m, 13 kontrol, Start: Start 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:31:00 |
31 |
Kouba Mikuláš |
53130 |
2039158 |
|
Orientační sporty Písek |
10:32:00 |
32 |
Čepička Antonín |
40758 |
8285914 |
|
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:33:00 |
33 |
Velát Filip |
53142 |
8510278 |
|
Orientační sporty Písek |
10:34:00 |
34 |
Švarc Ondřej |
55861 |
2771486 |
|
OOB TJ Sokol Křemže |
10:35:00 |
35 |
Kaláb Jakub |
55539 |
2039114 |
|
Orientační sporty Písek |
10:36:00 |
36 |
Hulec František |
24120 |
2073725 |
|
OB Kašperské Hory |
10:37:00 |
37 |
Janda Filip |
32192 |
2219090 |
|
Orientační sporty Písek |
10:38:00 |
38 |
Matěj Šanda |
|
2064772 |
|
Prachatice |
10:39:00 |
39 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
10:40:00 |
40 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
H14
2.20 km, 40 m, 13 kontrol, Start: Start 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:01:00 |
01 |
Troják Šimon |
42597 |
8077482 |
|
OOB TJ Sokol Křemže |
10:02:00 |
02 |
Hořínek Mikuláš |
55286 |
425572 |
|
Orientační sporty Prachatice |
10:03:00 |
03 |
Kouba Jan |
53131 |
2039216 |
|
Orientační sporty Písek |
10:04:00 |
04 |
Minařík František |
30731 |
8007194 |
|
OB České Budějovice |
10:05:00 |
05 |
Šmahel Tadeáš |
36088 |
2116198 |
|
Orientační sporty Písek |
10:06:00 |
06 |
Vinš Vojtěch |
55212 |
2216258 |
|
Orientační sporty Prachatice |
10:07:00 |
07 |
Chalupa Jáchym |
52597 |
2039101 |
|
Orientační sporty Písek |
10:08:00 |
08 |
Janošík Ivan |
15091 |
8519562 |
|
OB České Budějovice |
10:09:00 |
09 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
H16
3.00 km, 60 m, 15 kontrol, Start: Start 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:18:00 |
18 |
Fiala Ondřej |
42600 |
8077472 |
|
OOB TJ Sokol Křemže |
10:19:00 |
19 |
Minařík Josef |
30730 |
8226414 |
|
OB České Budějovice |
10:20:00 |
20 |
Chalupa Kryštof |
52598 |
2419910 |
|
Orientační sporty Písek |
10:21:00 |
21 |
Jaroš Jáchym |
36788 |
8121536 |
|
OB České Budějovice |
10:22:00 |
22 |
Mertlík Matyáš Jan |
55214 |
2216249 |
|
Orientační sporty Prachatice |
10:23:00 |
23 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
H18
3.20 km, 85 m, 14 kontrol, Start: Start 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:08:00 |
08 |
Hrdlička Šimon |
37305 |
8014482 |
|
Orientační sporty Písek |
10:09:00 |
09 |
Petit Rémi |
42922 |
2088210 |
|
Orientační sporty Prachatice |
10:10:00 |
10 |
Novisedlák Patrik |
36859 |
8047166 |
|
SC vebr-sport |
10:11:00 |
11 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
H21
4.00 km, 100 m, 22 kontrol, Start: Start 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:01:00 |
01 |
Švarc Jiří |
24887 |
8656556 |
|
OB Jenišovice |
10:02:00 |
02 |
Velát Vojtěch |
35052 |
8226416 |
|
Orientační sporty Písek |
10:03:00 |
03 |
Hulec Filip |
3523 |
8001109 |
|
SKP České Budějovice |
10:04:00 |
04 |
Sobotka Radim |
32161 |
8226333 |
|
Orientační sporty Písek |
10:05:00 |
05 |
Hulec Jakub |
2084 |
8019433 |
|
OB Kašperské Hory |
10:06:00 |
06 |
Málek Martin |
46571 |
8246117 |
|
OB Strakonice |
10:07:00 |
07 |
Vaněk Adam |
54138 |
8226386 |
|
Orientační sporty Písek |
10:08:00 |
08 |
Čepička Ladislav |
49366 |
8500026 |
|
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:09:00 |
09 |
Šafka Daniel |
1776 |
1403413 |
|
OK Kamenice |
10:10:00 |
10 |
Hrodek Ondřej Otto |
45811 |
8077477 |
|
Orientační sporty Písek |
10:11:00 |
11 |
Teringl Radek |
6351 |
8028835 |
|
OB České Budějovice |
10:12:00 |
12 |
Bečvář Petr |
35445 |
8013882 |
|
Orientační sporty Písek |
10:13:00 |
13 |
Černý Ondřej |
31566 |
8045215 |
|
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
10:14:00 |
14 |
Pelc Václav |
676 |
2027924 |
|
OB Strakonice |
10:15:00 |
15 |
Blažek Vojtěch |
1619 |
8226313 |
|
Orientační sporty Písek |
10:16:00 |
16 |
Martan Jiří |
6459 |
8662685 |
|
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:17:00 |
17 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
10:18:00 |
18 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
H35
3.20 km, 85 m, 14 kontrol, Start: Start 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:01:00 |
01 |
Grabmüller Radek |
38982 |
2419985 |
|
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
10:02:00 |
02 |
Roučka Martin |
28383 |
2224141 |
|
Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
10:03:00 |
03 |
Chmelík Petr |
29601 |
8154972 |
|
OK Dobříš |
10:04:00 |
04 |
Fiala Jan |
41463 |
8008278 |
|
Orientační sporty Písek |
10:05:00 |
05 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
H45
3.20 km, 70 m, 14 kontrol, Start: Start 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:01:00 |
01 |
Muchl Vladimír |
45078 |
8648613 |
|
OB Strakonice |
10:02:00 |
02 |
Novák Milan |
49400 |
8116675 |
|
OOB TJ Sokol Křemže |
10:03:00 |
03 |
Janošík Radek |
6354 |
8149900 |
|
OB České Budějovice |
10:04:00 |
04 |
Sobotka Petr |
32164 |
8033287 |
|
Orientační sporty Písek |
10:05:00 |
05 |
Nedas Dušan |
54785 |
7210815 |
|
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
10:06:00 |
06 |
Novisedlák Dušan |
53123 |
7210406 |
|
SC vebr-sport |
10:07:00 |
07 |
Pilař Karel |
2977 |
8667502 |
|
OOB Aš |
10:08:00 |
08 |
Janda Libor |
27622 |
2039219 |
|
Orientační sporty Písek |
10:09:00 |
09 |
Mágr Zdeněk |
51481 |
2801490 |
|
OB České Budějovice |
10:10:00 |
10 |
Jadviščok Ladislav |
26828 |
2075671 |
|
SOB Olomouc |
10:11:00 |
11 |
Kabát Jan |
1074 |
8140922 |
|
SK Praga |
10:12:00 |
12 |
Jaroš Jakub |
42306 |
8107730 |
|
OB České Budějovice |
10:13:00 |
13 |
Velát Josef |
40864 |
8226393 |
|
Orientační sporty Písek |
10:14:00 |
14 |
Ruda Petr |
32424 |
8501843 |
|
SC vebr-sport |
10:15:00 |
15 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
H55
2.30 km, 40 m, 11 kontrol, Start: Start 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:01:00 |
01 |
Hejzlar Josef |
6346 |
8077486 |
|
OB České Budějovice |
10:02:00 |
02 |
Hrdlička Pavel |
41765 |
8022348 |
|
Orientační sporty Písek |
10:03:00 |
03 |
Pech Jiří |
25414 |
2067253 |
|
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:04:00 |
04 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
10:05:00 |
05 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
H65
1.90 km, 30 m, 11 kontrol, Start: Start 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:16:00 |
16 |
Jadviščok Ladislav |
6165 |
52440 |
|
SOB Olomouc |
10:17:00 |
17 |
Fiala Zdeněk |
5332 |
7209455 |
|
KOB Tretra Praha |
10:18:00 |
18 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
H75
1.60 km, 20 m, 8 kontrol, Start: Start 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:19:00 |
19 |
Frey Jaromír |
3188 |
8063053 |
|
SKOB Ostrov |
10:20:00 |
20 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
HDR
1.30 km, 5 m, 9 kontrol, Start: Start 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
01:00:00 |
-28259040 |
Švarcová Anna |
56338 |
2771487 |
|
OOB TJ Sokol Křemže |
01:00:00 |
-28259040 |
Málková Antonie |
49001 |
1418753 |
|
OB Strakonice |
01:00:00 |
-28259040 |
Koubová Josefína |
|
4647829 |
|
Písek |
01:00:00 |
-28259040 |
Heřmanová Laura |
54151 |
2148185 |
|
OOB TJ Sokol Křemže |
01:00:00 |
-28259040 |
Koutník Matěj |
55864 |
2771497 |
|
OOB TJ Sokol Křemže |
01:00:00 |
-28259040 |
Říhová Valentýna |
55038 |
2133920 |
|
OB Strakonice |
01:00:00 |
-28259040 |
Novák Vítězslav |
55860 |
2148179 |
|
OOB TJ Sokol Křemže |
P
1.70 km, 20 m, 10 kontrol, Start: Start 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
01:00:00 |
-28259040 |
Benda Daniel |
56529 |
2118456 |
|
OB České Budějovice |
01:00:00 |
-28259040 |
Jarošová Irena |
50849 |
212763 |
|
OB České Budějovice |
01:00:00 |
-28259040 |
Svobodová Marcela |
|
4647828 |
|
WILD ANIMALS |
01:00:00 |
-28259040 |
Kalábová Vendula |
54123 |
2419909 |
|
Orientační sporty Písek |
01:00:00 |
-28259040 |
Kostiuk Vita |
55561 |
2039195 |
|
Orientační sporty Písek |