Kategorie: H35L
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Arnošt Kamil | VSP7301 | USK Praha | 63:55 | ||
2. | Skripnik Ondřej | FSP7502 | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 68:22 | + 4:27 | |
3. | Dubec Pavel | SCP8003 | OK Sparta Praha | 69:10 | + 5:15 | |
4. | Král Aleš | MFP7808 | Matfyz Praha | 70:48 | + 6:53 | |
5. | Bambousek Martin | DOR7302 | OK Dobříš | 71:36 | + 7:41 | |
6. | Šemelík Petr | DKL6901 | KOB Kladno | 73:47 | + 9:52 | |
7. | Kabát Jan | EKP6912 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 74:42 | + 10:47 | |
8. | Šindelka Antonín | DLP7200 | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | 74:57 | + 11:02 | |
9. | Pavlíček Lubomír | KPY7800 | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 76:29 | + 12:34 | |
10. | Lebeda Dušan | SPC7312 | SPORTICUS team | 77:02 | + 13:07 | |
11. | Boudný Jan | SCP7417 | OK Sparta Praha | 78:22 | + 14:27 | |
12. | Šístek Daniel | SCP7507 | OK Sparta Praha | 79:19 | + 15:24 | |
13. | Pangrác Ondřej | MFP7603 | Matfyz Praha | 81:34 | + 17:39 | |
14. | Houska Jindřich | DOR7601 | OK Dobříš | 81:58 | + 18:03 | |
15. | Collis Mark | DKP7703 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 83:33 | + 19:38 | |
16. | Mička Aleš | TJP7300 | TJ Sokol Troja | 84:52 | + 20:57 | |
17. | Čejka Tomáš | 6KC7300 | Neregistrovaný | 86:45 | + 22:50 | |
18. | Ptáček Jan | PVP7200 | VSS Přírodověda Praha | 87:19 | + 23:24 | |
19. | Kubát Tomáš | RIC7503 | OB Říčany | 90:02 | + 26:07 | |
20. | Kamenický Jan | TAP7900 | KOB Tretra Praha | 94:01 | + 30:06 | |
21. | Pelant Michal | RIC7400 | OB Říčany | 99:50 | + 35:55 | |
22. | Jedlička Adam | KAM7700 | OK Kamenice | 100:16 | + 36:21 | |
23. | Kolář Tomáš | SLA7103 | SKOB Slaný | 100:59 | + 37:04 | |
24. | Svatý Jakub | PGP7610 | SK Praga | 101:43 | + 37:48 | |
25. | Kautský Jiří | SCP8201 | OK Sparta Praha | 103:27 | + 39:32 | |
26. | Lampa David | DKP7702 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 103:42 | + 39:47 | |
27. | Heller Jiří | ROU7708 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 103:55 | + 40:00 | |
28. | Gregor Radek | DOR7404 | OK Dobříš | 104:14 | + 40:19 | |
29. | Končický Lukáš | RIC8049 | OB Říčany | 110:04 | + 46:09 | |
30. | Smutný Jan | DLP8000 | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | 111:35 | + 47:40 | |
31. | Kučera Pavel | DOR7101 | OK Dobříš | 117:36 | + 53:41 | |
32. | Dostál Tomáš | DLP7400 | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | 119:02 | + 55:07 | |
33. | Vejražka Jiří | KPY7400 | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 124:20 | + 60:25 | |
34. | Nekvasil Michal | DKP7501 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 135:21 | + 71:26 | |
35. | Pilař Marek | CEP7700 | Čepíci | 143:09 | + 79:14 | |
36. | Jedlička Michal | DKL8000 | KOB Kladno | 143:18 | + 79:23 | |
Rod Jan | VSP7423 | USK Praha | DISK | |||
Vaněček Jan | TJP8000 | TJ Sokol Troja | DISK |