Kategorie: D20A
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Janošíkova Tereza | SSU9953 | SK Severka Šumperk | 65:45 | 8679 | ||
2. | Sieglová Eliška | PGP9954 | SK Praga | 71:19 | + 5:34 | 8022 | |
3. | Kopecká Anna | LPU9958 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 71:47 | + 6:02 | 7967 | |
4. | Špringlová Kamila | TBM0050 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 77:17 | + 11:32 | 7317 | |
5. | Zlámalová Nikola | SJC9951 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 78:31 | + 12:46 | 7171 | |
6. | Sokolářová Šárka | TUR9999 | OOB TJ Turnov | 78:35 | + 12:50 | 7163 | |
7. | Peterová Jana | LPU0057 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 79:24 | + 13:39 | 7067 | |
8. | Biederman Adrianna | CHC0056 | K.O.B. Choceň | 79:51 | + 14:06 | 7014 | |
9. | Thýnová Nikola | SHK0051 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 82:03 | + 16:18 | 6754 | |
10. | Grycová Kateřina | TBM0058 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 82:12 | + 16:27 | 6736 | |
11. | Thořová Markéta | TUR9952 | OOB TJ Turnov | 82:47 | + 17:02 | 6667 | |
12. | Firešová Markéta | ZBM9951 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 86:53 | + 21:08 | 6183 | |
13. | Opálková Martina | BBM0050 | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 88:08 | + 22:23 | 6035 | |
14. | Voltrová Alena | DKP9956 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 88:47 | + 23:02 | 5959 | |
15. | Semrádová Jana | CHC9951 | K.O.B. Choceň | 89:02 | + 23:17 | 5929 | |
16. | Waňková Martina | LPU9959 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 90:45 | + 25:00 | 5726 | |
17. | Větříčková Andrea | SHK9951 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 92:16 | + 26:31 | 5547 | |
18. | Auerműllerová Anna | ZBM0060 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 92:18 | + 26:33 | 5543 | |
19. | Tichá Veronika | TZL9951 | SKOB Zlín | 92:37 | + 26:52 | 5506 | |
20. | Poláková Tereza | SOP9951 | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | 93:22 | + 27:37 | 5417 | |
21. | Janoušková Lucie | BOR9954 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 94:55 | + 29:10 | 5234 | |
22. | Pavlíková Markéta | CHA0050 | OK Chrastava | 101:38 | + 35:53 | 4441 | |
23. | Hrnčířová Magda | STH0051 | SK Studenec | 107:21 | + 41:36 | 3766 | |
24. | Aschermannová Karolína | KAM0051 | OK Kamenice | 107:29 | + 41:44 | 3750 | |
25. | Ressová Tereza | LCE0052 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 107:31 | + 41:46 | 3746 | |
26. | Matušková Jana | RBK9999 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 113:01 | + 47:16 | 3096 | |
Nechanická Klára | OSN0050 | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | DISK | 0 | |||
Vojtíšková Viktorie | LPU0051 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | DISK | 0 | |||
Riby Rose | LTP0051 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | DISK | 0 | |||
Ciesiółka Katarzyna | CHC0055 | K.O.B. Choceň | DISK | 0 |