Kategorie: D35
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Městková Lucie | TEP7850 | Tempo Praha | 27:34 | ||
2. | Šimerková Olga | PGP7551 | SK Praga | 27:38 | + 0:04 | |
3. | Tichovská Hana | PGP6652 | SK Praga | 27:56 | + 0:22 | |
4. | Městková Kateřina | VSP7650 | USK Praha | 28:04 | + 0:30 | |
5. | Bartalošová Jana | PGP8154 | SK Praga | 28:05 | + 0:31 | |
6. | Papicová Silvie | BZP7651 | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | 29:26 | + 1:52 | |
7. | Rydlová Jana | VIC7752 | OB Vizovice | 29:32 | + 1:58 | |
8. | Pokorná Magdaléna | PGP7562 | SK Praga | 29:34 | + 2:00 | |
9. | Sieglová Dagmar | MFP7050 | Matfyz Praha | 29:59 | + 2:25 | |
10. | Žemlová Eva | KAM7550 | OK Kamenice | 30:22 | + 2:48 | |
11. | Arnoštová Kateřina | DOR7652 | OK Dobříš | 30:38 | + 3:04 | |
12. | Lošťáková Ivana | LTP7758 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 31:03 | + 3:29 | |
13. | Ptáčková Kateřina | PGP7350 | SK Praga | 31:06 | + 3:32 | |
14. | Kopecká Magdaléna | KPY8250 | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 31:49 | + 4:15 | |
15. | Alblová Lucie | LME7555 | SK Los Mělník | 32:01 | + 4:27 | |
16. | Řepková Jana | PGP7762 | SK Praga | 32:15 | + 4:41 | |
17. | Tichovská Hana | PGP8251 | SK Praga | 32:25 | + 4:51 | |
18. | Kučerková Romana | STB8196 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 32:53 | + 5:19 | |
19. | Konečná Marcela | EKP7257 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 32:54 | + 5:20 | |
20. | Forstereviczová Jana | DOR7653 | OK Dobříš | 33:21 | + 5:47 | |
21. | Mědílková Iva | SPC7160 | SPORTICUS team | 33:55 | + 6:21 | |
22. | Hudosová Gabriela | RIC7299 | OB Říčany | 33:58 | + 6:24 | |
23. | Petriláková Petra | DOR7656 | OK Dobříš | 35:01 | + 7:27 | |
24. | Geševa Radka | LOU8150 | SK Moravan Louňovice | 35:17 | + 7:43 | |
25. | Rožková Petra | RIC7575 | OB Říčany | 35:18 | + 7:44 | |
26. | Šeborová Tereza | DKL8150 | KOB Kladno | 35:19 | + 7:45 | |
27. | Zoubková Jana | ZBP8050 | OOB SK Zbraslav | 35:34 | + 8:00 | |
28. | Bezpalcová Zuzana | OKP7454 | SK OK 24 Praha | 36:22 | + 8:48 | |
29. | Savičová Gabriela | SKV7952 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 36:38 | + 9:04 | |
30. | Adámková Blanka | DCH7852 | Radioelektronika Cheb | 36:57 | + 9:23 | |
31. | Dlouhá Marta | BZP7851 | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | 37:13 | + 9:39 | |
32. | Forštová Jitka | PGP7558 | SK Praga | 37:32 | + 9:58 | |
33. | Sedláčková Petra | ROZ7050 | OK Roztoky | 37:33 | + 9:59 | |
34. | Vyhnálková Eva | RIC7552 | OB Říčany | 37:35 | + 10:01 | |
35. | Pilařová Kateřina | CEP8050 | Čepíci | 37:50 | + 10:16 | |
36. | Termerová Jana | LTU7850 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 37:59 | + 10:25 | |
37. | Smolková Alena | PGP6450 | SK Praga | 39:17 | + 11:43 | |
38. | Nováková Ivana | DLP8150 | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | 39:37 | + 12:03 | |
39. | Skripniková Kateřina | FSP8051 | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 40:44 | + 13:10 | |
40. | Brandejsová Petra | DKP7853 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 41:05 | + 13:31 | |
41. | Kotásková Jana | JES7451 | OK Rakovník | 42:16 | + 14:42 | |
42. | Berglová Lucie | TJP8250 | TJ Sokol Troja | 43:09 | + 15:35 | |
43. | Janderová Markéta | SOB7750 | SOBSA | 43:30 | + 15:56 | |
44. | Mišeková Martina | KAM7851 | OK Kamenice | 43:46 | + 16:12 | |
45. | Perknerová Barbora | ZVO8151 | OB SK Zvole | 43:47 | + 16:13 | |
46. | Zábřeská Jitka | LOU7950 | SK Moravan Louňovice | 44:10 | + 16:36 | |
47. | Pilátová Petra | DKL8051 | KOB Kladno | 44:33 | + 16:59 | |
48. | Rejšková Alena | KAM7750 | OK Kamenice | 45:45 | + 18:11 | |
49. | Procházková Jana | DKP8052 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 47:07 | + 19:33 | |
50. | Hrádková Kateřina | ROU8350 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 47:31 | + 19:57 | |
51. | Balusková Ida | OKP7350 | SK OK 24 Praha | 48:09 | + 20:35 | |
52. | Hrušková Blanka | DOR7555 | OK Dobříš | 49:33 | + 21:59 | |
53. | Magazu Radka | DOR7853 | OK Dobříš | 49:39 | + 22:05 | |
54. | Bartoňová Terezie | FSP7550 | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 49:57 | + 22:23 | |
55. | Bradáčová Petra | ROU7851 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 50:10 | + 22:36 | |
56. | Tloušťová Eva | SCP6950 | OK Sparta Praha | 50:46 | + 23:12 | |
57. | Krejčová Jana | ROU7758 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 51:40 | + 24:06 | |
58. | Baxová Irena | LBE7951 | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 53:26 | + 25:52 | |
59. | Fialová Jana | DOR8050 | OK Dobříš | 53:38 | + 26:04 | |
60. | Prylová Pavla | TJP7550 | TJ Sokol Troja | 53:54 | + 26:20 | |
61. | Rybářová Lucie | DKP7950 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 54:52 | + 27:18 | |
62. | Bartůňková Lucie | LOU7750 | SK Moravan Louňovice | 55:44 | + 28:10 | |
63. | Medlínová Kateřina | DKP7854 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 57:20 | + 29:46 | |
64. | Hladíková Zuzana | DKP7852 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 57:43 | + 30:09 | |
65. | Priehodová Kateřina | PGP7857 | SK Praga | 58:28 | + 30:54 | |
66. | Geislerová Dita | DKL7550 | KOB Kladno | 58:35 | + 31:01 | |
67. | Cichrová Iveta | TAP7752 | KOB Tretra Praha | 59:31 | + 31:57 | |
68. | Havlová Eva | KNC7851 | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | 64:23 | + 36:49 | |
69. | Dudová Irena | HCE8250 | TJ Hostivice | 69:14 | + 41:40 | |
70. | Housková Monika | DOR7551 | OK Dobříš | 72:56 | + 45:22 | |
71. | Paierová Iveta | DKL7551 | KOB Kladno | 74:56 | + 47:22 | |
72. | Jirkovská Kateřina | 6KC7550 | Neregistrovaní | 80:43 | + 53:09 | |
73. | Havlíčková Kateřina | DOR7650 | OK Dobříš | 95:16 | + 67:42 |