Kategorie: H20A
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Křivda Tomáš | CHC9901 | E | K.O.B. Choceň | 11:52 | 8841 | |
2. | Dekrét Jakub | ZBM9907 | B | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 12:08 | + 0:16 | 8650 |
3. | Hlaváč Ondřej | ZBM9901 | R | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 12:22 | + 0:30 | 8483 |
4. | Roudný Martin | LPU0002 | R | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 12:33 | + 0:41 | 8353 |
5. | Horčička Vít | TBM9919 | E | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 12:40 | + 0:48 | 8269 |
6. | Volák Ondřej | LPU0010 | A | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 13:01 | + 1:09 | 8019 |
7. | Thoř Tomáš | TUR9904 | R | OOB TJ Turnov | 13:11 | + 1:19 | 7900 |
8. | Rusin Jan | LPU0008 | A | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 13:13 | + 1:21 | 7876 |
9. | Fencl Jonáš | LPU9902 | R | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 13:18 | + 1:26 | 7817 |
10. | Nagy Josef | TJN0006 | A | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 13:23 | + 1:31 | 7757 |
11. | Tichý Radomír | SHK0000 | B | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 13:24 | + 1:32 | 7745 |
12. | Chvátil Šimon | PHK9908 | A | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 13:32 | + 1:40 | 7650 |
13. | Kavalír Jáchym | PHK9901 | R | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 13:50 | + 1:58 | 7436 |
14. | Panovec Kryštof | LCE0011 | B | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 14:02 | + 2:10 | 7293 |
15. | Goldschmidt Tobiáš | ZBM0003 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 14:04 | + 2:12 | 7269 |
16. | Šabata Milan | SRK9904 | A | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 14:12 | + 2:20 | 7174 |
17. | Novotný Marek | TJN9901 | A | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 14:14 | + 2:22 | 7150 |
18. | Karatsiolis Kryštof | TUR9901 | A | OOB TJ Turnov | 14:35 | + 2:43 | 6900 |
19. | Pavlovec Dan | BOR0001 | A | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 14:43 | + 2:51 | 6805 |
20. | Roudný Václav | LPU0001 | A | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 15:13 | + 3:21 | 6448 |
21. | Šitina Jakub | LTU0001 | B | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 15:33 | + 3:41 | 6210 |
22. | Komenda Jan | ZBM9902 | B | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 15:38 | + 3:46 | 6150 |
23. | Samek Tomáš | PHK0001 | A | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 15:44 | + 3:52 | 6079 |
24. | Sabol Josef | CTB9902 | A | SK OB Chotěboř | 15:45 | + 3:53 | 6067 |
25. | Florián Vojtěch | ABM9901 | A | KOB ALFA Brno | 15:52 | + 4:00 | 5984 |
26. | Vavřík Tomáš | MOV0004 | B | SKOB Ostrava | 16:16 | + 4:24 | 5698 |
27. | Kaprál Jan | SSU0000 | B | SK Severka Šumperk | 18:34 | + 6:42 | 4055 |