Kategorie: D21L
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mullis Kateřina | DKP7753 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 61:57 | 8146 | ||
2. | Baldrianová Barbora | VSP7850 | USK Praha | 64:34 | + 2:37 | 7825 | |
3. | Snížková Petra | DKP7752 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 66:15 | + 4:18 | 7619 | |
4. | Matějů Martina | PGP8556 | SK Praga | 68:28 | + 6:31 | 7348 | |
5. | Vyhnálková Barbora | RIC9850 | OB Říčany | 71:22 | + 9:25 | 6993 | |
6. | Petráňová Jana | SCP7555 | OK Sparta Praha | 74:49 | + 12:52 | 6571 | |
7. | Zimmerová Kateřina | KAM9850 | OK Kamenice | 77:46 | + 15:49 | 6210 | |
8. | Procházková Zuzana | KPY8650 | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 79:54 | + 17:57 | 5949 | |
9. | Albrechtová Eva | KAM7850 | OK Kamenice | 80:12 | + 18:15 | 5912 | |
10. | Albrechtová Iveta | KAM9950 | OK Kamenice | 80:34 | + 18:37 | 5867 | |
11. | Voltrová Hana | ROZ9752 | OK Roztoky | 80:37 | + 18:40 | 5861 | |
12. | Hermannová Anna | TAP9251 | KOB Tretra Praha | 81:15 | + 19:18 | 5784 | |
13. | Zajícová Kateřina | TAP9053 | KOB Tretra Praha | 81:45 | + 19:48 | 5722 | |
14. | Kohlová Zuzana | KPY8852 | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 82:39 | + 20:42 | 5612 | |
15. | Voltrová Svatava | ROZ6150 | OK Roztoky | 83:29 | + 21:32 | 5510 | |
16. | Králová Vanda | BZP8750 | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | 84:29 | + 22:32 | 5388 | |
17. | Hovorková Tereza | ZVO0153 | OB SK Zvole | 84:40 | + 22:43 | 5366 | |
18. | Jiřištová Zuzana | DKP8254 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 84:56 | + 22:59 | 5333 | |
19. | Voltrová Alena | DKP9956 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 86:13 | + 24:16 | 5176 | |
20. | Kudrnáčová Lucie | HCE8850 | TJ Hostivice | 86:53 | + 24:56 | 5094 | |
21. | Pecoldová Pavlína | 0100001 | Cookies & Pancakes | 89:05 | + 27:08 | ||
22. | Grolichová Lucie | ZBP7850 | OOB SK Zbraslav | 89:36 | + 27:39 | 4762 | |
23. | Vyhnálková Marie | RIC0151 | OB Říčany | 90:29 | + 28:32 | 4654 | |
24. | Marková Anna | LBE9250 | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 93:29 | + 31:32 | 4287 | |
25. | Horová Magda | VSP5450 | USK Praha | 96:02 | + 34:05 | 3975 | |
26. | Míchalová Šárka | KPY0050 | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 98:13 | + 36:16 | 3707 | |
27. | Tučková Lucie | DKP8550 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 101:37 | + 39:40 | 3291 | |
28. | Blahutová Hanka | MFP7953 | Matfyz Praha | 107:23 | + 45:26 | 2586 | |
29. | Doležalová Michaela | 116:32 | + 54:35 | ||||
30. | Sedláčková Linda | ROZ0050 | OK Roztoky | 120:51 | + 58:54 | 938 |