Kategorie: D21A
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Stehlíková Jana | LPU9053 | E | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 36:15 | 10550 | |
2. | Kosová Denisa | PHK9150 | E | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 36:24 | + 0:09 | 10507 |
3. | Chaloupská Barbora | PHK9951 | E | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 37:28 | + 1:13 | 10204 |
4. | Semíková Lucie | KAM0250 | R | OK Kamenice | 37:55 | + 1:40 | 10077 |
5. | Peterová Jana | LPU0057 | E | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 38:16 | + 2:01 | 9977 |
6. | Čechová Tereza | KAM9852 | E | OK Kamenice | 38:34 | + 2:19 | 9892 |
7. | Kozáková Zdenka | TBM7952 | E | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 38:42 | + 2:27 | 9854 |
8. | Tesařová Markéta | ZBM9456 | R | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 39:21 | + 3:06 | 9670 |
9. | Fürstová Anna | SSU9651 | E | SK Severka Šumperk | 39:30 | + 3:15 | 9627 |
10. | Kavánková Iva | TZL9753 | R | SKOB Zlín | 39:42 | + 3:27 | 9570 |
11. | Jedličková Zuzana | SHK8150 | R | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 39:54 | + 3:39 | 9514 |
12. | Hiklová Natalia | ZBM8350 | R | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 40:08 | + 3:53 | 9447 |
13. | Bogarová Adélka | PGP9056 | E | SK Praga | 40:30 | + 4:15 | 9343 |
14. | Zháňalová Barbora | ZBM9354 | E | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 41:16 | + 5:01 | 9126 |
15. | Dittrichová Michaela | LCE0250 | E | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 41:28 | + 5:13 | 9069 |
16. | Gregorová Kamila | SJH8150 | E | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | 41:32 | + 5:17 | 9050 |
17. | Zlámalová Nikola | SJC9951 | E | Sportcentrum Jičín | 41:33 | + 5:18 | 9045 |
18. | Doležalová Monika | KAM8851 | R | OK Kamenice | 41:39 | + 5:24 | 9017 |
19. | Holečková Petra | SHK0250 | R | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 42:06 | + 5:51 | 8889 |
20. | Pekařová Jana | TUR0252 | E | OOB TJ Turnov | 42:14 | + 5:59 | 8851 |
21. | Klusáčková Magdaléna | ZBM9452 | C | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 42:16 | + 6:01 | 8842 |
22. | Matějková Barbora | TUR0156 | E | OOB TJ Turnov | 42:21 | + 6:06 | 8818 |
23. | Šístková Iveta | LPU8654 | R | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 42:39 | + 6:24 | 8733 |
24. | Šimůnková Gabriela | TAP9755 | R | KOB Tretra Praha | 42:40 | + 6:25 | 8728 |
25. | Bořilová Klára | TBM8964 | R | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 42:57 | + 6:42 | 8648 |
26. | Petrželová Lenka | SSU8952 | C | SK Severka Šumperk | 44:31 | + 8:16 | 8203 |
27. | Voštová Lenka | SHK9051 | E | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 45:08 | + 8:53 | 8028 |
28. | Šímová Jana | PHK8569 | R | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 47:06 | + 10:51 | 7469 |
29. | Kašková Kateřina | CHA7850 | R | OK Chrastava | 48:17 | + 12:02 | 7134 |
30. | Vandasová Adéla | PHK0255 | E | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 50:24 | + 14:09 | 6533 |
Kosová Tereza | PHK0151 | R | OK 99 Hradec Králové | DISK | 0 | ||
Horčičková Vendula | LCE9353 | E | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | DISK | 0 |