Kategorie: H21A
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Chromý Adam | ZBM8841 | E | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 34:23 | 10199 | |
2. | Hrobař Štěpán | ASU9106 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 37:32 | + 3:09 | 9366 |
3. | Kořínek Tomáš | BOR9007 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 37:33 | + 3:10 | 9362 |
4. | Smola Michal | TZL8131 | E | SKOB Zlín | 37:38 | + 3:15 | 9340 |
5. | Hepner David | SHK7601 | C | TJ Slavia Hradec Králové | 37:55 | + 3:32 | 9265 |
6. | Kamenický Jakub | PHK9104 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 38:10 | + 3:47 | 9199 |
7. | Flašar Jan | PGP8610 | E | SK Praga | 38:22 | + 3:59 | 9146 |
8. | Drahokoupil Aleš | CHT8501 | R | OOB SK Chrast | 38:32 | + 4:09 | 9102 |
9. | Makovský Jakub | TAP8511 | C | KOB TRETRA Praha | 38:34 | + 4:11 | 9093 |
10. | Zbranek Roman | ASU8808 | E | Magnus Orienteering | 38:54 | + 4:31 | 9005 |
11. | Kopec Tomáš | KRN8203 | C | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 39:09 | + 4:46 | 8939 |
12. | Procházka Pavel | PGP9002 | R | SK Praga | 39:30 | + 5:07 | 8847 |
13. | Kolín Jan | DKP7701 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 39:43 | + 5:20 | 8789 |
14. | Mokrý Stanislav | ABM9202 | R | KOB Moira Brno | 39:52 | + 5:29 | 8750 |
15. | Štěrba Zbyněk | LPU8304 | R | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 40:26 | + 6:03 | 8600 |
16. | Cahel Marek | LCE8803 | R | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 40:38 | + 6:15 | 8547 |
17. | Kamaryt Tomáš | VPM8807 | C | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 40:49 | + 6:26 | 8498 |
18. | Vítek Petr | PHK7601 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 41:18 | + 6:55 | 8371 |
19. | Oma Jakub | TUR8002 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 41:30 | + 7:07 | 8318 |
19. | Šabatka Zdeněk | SHK8902 | C | TJ Slavia Hradec Králové | 41:30 | + 7:07 | 8318 |
21. | Klapal Jan | LPU9006 | R | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 41:32 | + 7:09 | 8309 |
22. | Khýn Vítězslav | DOB8304 | C | KOB Dobruška | 41:33 | + 7:10 | 8305 |
23. | Liščinský Zdeněk | TBM8215 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 41:48 | + 7:25 | 8239 |
24. | Slováček Tomáš | TZL8002 | C | SKOB Zlín | 42:46 | + 8:23 | 7983 |
25. | Kobr Tomáš | TJN8901 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 42:57 | + 8:34 | 7935 |
26. | Žaloudek Petr | SJC8309 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 42:59 | + 8:36 | 7926 |
27. | Matras Tomáš | CHT8001 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 43:04 | + 8:41 | 7904 |
28. | Polášek Jan | TZL8601 | C | SKOB Zlín | 43:11 | + 8:48 | 7873 |
29. | Dutkowski Mikolaj | 31P | C | UKS ARKADY Raszkow | 43:19 | + 8:56 | |
30. | Otrusina Jiří | JPV8201 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 43:28 | + 9:05 | 7798 |
31. | Doležel Ondřej | STE9202 | R | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 43:38 | + 9:15 | 7754 |
32. | Fiala Petr | LPU8701 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 45:01 | + 10:38 | 7388 |
33. | Janovský Tomáš | PGP6401 | C | SK Praga | 45:10 | + 10:47 | 7349 |
34. | Peterka Vojtěch | LLI7502 | C | TJ Loko Liberec | 46:51 | + 12:28 | 6904 |
Barcík Robert | AOP9203 | R | Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava | DISK | 0 |