Kategorie: H21B
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Petras Tomáš | VAM8801 | OOB Vamberk | 45:55 | 6712 | ||
2. | Vlach Jiří | AOV7900 | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | 46:25 | + 0:30 | 6644 | |
3. | Novák Petr | SKV8201 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 50:07 | + 4:12 | ||
4. | Andrš Jiří | VAM8601 | OOB Vamberk | 50:16 | + 4:21 | 6118 | |
5. | Novotný Jiří | TZL8001 | SKOB Zlín | 50:20 | + 4:25 | 6109 | |
6. | Martan Jiří | VLI7300 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 50:59 | + 5:04 | 6020 | |
7. | Hanč Petr | VRL8001 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 51:17 | + 5:22 | 5979 | |
8. | Štregl Petr | VRL7303 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 51:39 | + 5:44 | 5929 | |
9. | Veverka Tomáš | VAM8401 | OOB Vamberk | 52:31 | + 6:36 | 5811 | |
10. | Stoklasa Bohumil | PLU8417 | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | 52:42 | + 6:47 | 5786 | |
11. | Smutný Šimon | VAM9301 | OOB Vamberk | 52:51 | + 6:56 | 5766 | |
12. | Fišer Jiří | SLP8503 | OOB Slavia Praha | 53:21 | + 7:26 | 5697 | |
13. | Blaha Ondřej | EKP7002 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 53:36 | + 7:41 | 5663 | |
14. | Hyka Jan | TUR9002 | OOB TJ Turnov | 54:27 | + 8:32 | 5547 | |
15. | Černý Martin | TAP8902 | KOB TRETRA Praha | 54:57 | + 9:02 | 5479 | |
16. | Trávníček Jan | UOL7501 | SOB Olomouc | 55:03 | + 9:08 | 5465 | |
17. | Nitsch Karel | FSP7611 | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 55:15 | + 9:20 | 5438 | |
18. | Klimeš Petr | KRE7701 | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | 55:39 | + 9:44 | 5383 | |
19. | Karvánek Matouš | BOR9006 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 55:57 | + 10:02 | 5342 | |
20. | Leštínský Tomáš | DOB7801 | KOB Dobruška | 56:17 | + 10:22 | 5297 | |
21. | Drhlík Petr | VAM8301 | OOB Vamberk | 56:45 | + 10:50 | 5233 | |
22. | Schröter Pavel | CHA7203 | OK Chrastava | 57:08 | + 11:13 | 5181 | |
23. | Klapal Michal | VAM8802 | OOB Vamberk | 58:06 | + 12:11 | 5049 | |
24. | Hrouda Martin | FSP7612 | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 58:14 | + 12:19 | 5030 | |
25. | Sysel Ondřej | PGP8302 | SK Praga | 58:54 | + 12:59 | 4939 | |
26. | Korecký Miroslav | CHT7901 | OOB SK Chrast | 59:29 | + 13:34 | 4860 | |
27. | Ransdorf Jakub | TAP9805 | KOB TRETRA Praha | 60:31 | + 14:36 | 4718 | |
28. | Gregor Martin | CTB7701 | SK OB Chotěboř | 60:47 | + 14:52 | 4682 | |
29. | Fukátko Jan | LPU8105 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 61:37 | + 15:42 | 4568 | |
30. | Synek Antonín | DOK0001 | OK Doksy | 61:53 | + 15:58 | 4532 | |
31. | Fajkus Radim | JPV9509 | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 61:55 | + 16:00 | 4527 | |
32. | Procházka Jiří | ADA7512 | OOB Spartak Adamov | 61:59 | + 16:04 | 4518 | |
33. | Komín David | PGP7405 | SK Praga | 62:08 | + 16:13 | 4498 | |
34. | Koldinský Jan | KPY8506 | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 62:20 | + 16:25 | 4470 | |
35. | Koleš Jan | LPU8610 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 63:15 | + 17:20 | 4345 | |
36. | Martínek Robert | VPM7700 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 63:40 | + 17:45 | 4288 | |
37. | Synek Antonín | DOK7800 | OK Doksy | 64:19 | + 18:24 | 4200 | |
38. | Pavlík Libor | LIT7605 | KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov | 66:06 | + 20:11 | 3956 | |
39. | Randík Jan | SOB8703 | SOBSA | 67:19 | + 21:24 | 3790 | |
40. | Šimon Jakub | LBE8801 | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 70:59 | + 25:04 | 3289 | |
41. | Drągowski Piotr | DOB8200 | KOB Dobruška | 74:35 | + 28:40 | 2797 | |
42. | Andrš Petr | ZAM8401 | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | 75:52 | + 29:57 | 2622 | |
43. | Střelba Ondřej | KTA7501 | SK Kotnov Tábor | 78:33 | + 32:38 | 2256 | |
44. | Wieszaczewski Jacek | 21P8500 | Orientop Wrocław | 103:53 | + 57:58 | ||
Sháněl Jan | CHC9402 | K.O.B. Choceň | DISK | 0 |