Kategorie: H45D
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Cinkan Zdeněk | LPU6201 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 37:03 | |
2. | Novotný Pavel | SHK6104 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 37:08 | + 0:05 |
3. | Funda Michal | SHK6403 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 38:08 | + 1:05 |
4. | Semrád Pavel | CHC6602 | C | K.O.B. Choceň | 38:54 | + 1:51 |
5. | Řehák Pavel | SJC6001 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 39:25 | + 2:22 |
6. | Imlauf Martin | SNA6301 | C | TJ START Náchod | 41:00 | + 3:57 |
7. | Jelínek Roman | CHC6301 | C | K.O.B. Choceň | 41:18 | + 4:15 |
8. | Zákravský Zdeněk | SNA5702 | C | TJ START Náchod | 41:44 | + 4:41 |
9. | Rykala Karel | VAM6401 | C | OOB Vamberk | 42:28 | + 5:25 |
10. | Holubář David | KUO7101 | C | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | 42:31 | + 5:28 |
11. | Lux Zdeněk | KUN6201 | C | TJ Sokol Kunvald | 43:22 | + 6:19 |
12. | Mikyska Alan | VAM7149 | C | OOB Vamberk | 43:48 | + 6:45 |
13. | Věříš Jan | LPU7103 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 44:26 | + 7:23 |
14. | Rücker Petr | HOR6500 | C | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 44:52 | + 7:49 |
15. | Langr Stanislav | SNA5403 | C | TJ START Náchod | 45:08 | + 8:05 |
16. | Vychodil Tomáš | SHK6301 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 46:58 | + 9:55 |
17. | Gernert Alan | JIL7001 | C | OK Jilemnice | 47:22 | + 10:19 |
18. | Hanuš Pavel | LTU6501 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 48:56 | + 11:53 |
19. | Divecký Josef | SHK6102 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 49:31 | + 12:28 |
20. | Hnyk Petr | SNA5701 | C | TJ START Náchod | 49:52 | + 12:49 |
21. | Justa Jaromír | PHK6101 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 50:19 | + 13:16 |
22. | Šváb Pavel | BRU6701 | C | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | 50:28 | + 13:25 |
23. | Rémiš Jaromír | SHK7200 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 52:56 | + 15:53 |
24. | Dohnálek Pavel | SHK7100 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 53:41 | + 16:38 |
25. | Hanč Jaroslav | VRL6702 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 55:03 | + 18:00 |
26. | Frömmel Miroslav | BRU6902 | C | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | 57:19 | + 20:16 |
27. | Dudášek Karel | DOB7001 | C | KOB Dobruška | 57:45 | + 20:42 |
28. | Čihák Petr | HOR6900 | C | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 60:08 | + 23:05 |
29. | Ježek Jiří | PHK6201 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 60:16 | + 23:13 |
30. | Marhold Stanislav | CHC6603 | C | K.O.B. Choceň | 64:08 | + 27:05 |
31. | Cibulka Radek | LPU7107 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 74:18 | + 37:15 |
Beseda Pavel | CHT6910 | C | OOB SK Chrast | DISK | ||
Širůček Jaromír | SHK6200 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | DISK | ||
Vach Vladimír | KOR6900 | C | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | DISK |