Kategorie: H21E
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Luštický Martin | TUR8700 | OOB TJ Turnov | 60:06 | 8463 | ||
2. | Dragowski Kuba | TUR9003 | OOB TJ Turnov | 60:53 | + 0:47 | 8357 | |
3. | Rajnošek Zdeněk | KSU8506 | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 62:27 | + 2:21 | 8144 | |
4. | Navrátil Boris | KAM9203 | OK Kamenice | 64:04 | + 3:58 | 7924 | |
5. | Kučera Jan | VSP7302 | USK Praha | 64:27 | + 4:21 | 7871 | |
6. | Oma Jakub | TUR8002 | OOB TJ Turnov | 64:58 | + 4:52 | 7801 | |
7. | Bouchal Jiří | VPM8449 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 65:34 | + 5:28 | 7719 | |
8. | Váňa Martin | TUR8401 | OOB TJ Turnov | 67:56 | + 7:50 | 7397 | |
9. | Smola Michal | TZL8131 | SKOB Zlín | 67:59 | + 7:53 | 7390 | |
10. | Jílek Ondřej | KSU9908 | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 68:26 | + 8:20 | 7329 | |
11. | Palas Jan | ZBM8507 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 68:51 | + 8:45 | 7273 | |
12. | Netuka Vojtěch | SHK9701 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 69:03 | + 8:57 | 7245 | |
13. | Kolín Jan | DKP7701 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 69:12 | + 9:06 | 7225 | |
14. | Vlček Martin | TUR8702 | OOB TJ Turnov | 70:37 | + 10:31 | 7032 | |
15. | Pospíšil Vítek | PGP6803 | SK Praga | 70:49 | + 10:43 | 7005 | |
16. | Falta Ondřej | DKP8502 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 71:01 | + 10:55 | 6978 | |
17. | Nývlt Martin | DKP8200 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 71:24 | + 11:18 | 6926 | |
18. | Henek Michal | RBK8605 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 72:01 | + 11:55 | 6842 | |
19. | Malý Aleš | JIL8702 | OK Jilemnice | 72:19 | + 12:13 | 6801 | |
20. | Janda Martin | DOB8002 | KOB Dobruška | 72:33 | + 12:27 | 6769 | |
21. | Ščerbavičius Edvardas | 16L8100 | Fortuna OK | 72:42 | + 12:36 | ||
22. | Ďoubal Jan | DOB8600 | KOB Dobruška | 73:20 | + 13:14 | 6662 | |
23. | Janovský Tomáš | PGP6401 | SK Praga | 73:27 | + 13:21 | 6647 | |
24. | Kobr Tomáš | TJN8901 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 74:52 | + 14:46 | 6454 | |
25. | Šmaus Jan | TJN9700 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 79:12 | + 19:06 | 5864 | |
26. | Bartoš Vojtěch | PGP9809 | SK Praga | 82:25 | + 22:19 | 5426 | |
27. | Vlášek Jakub | TAP9702 | KOB TRETRA Praha | 82:40 | + 22:34 | 5392 | |
28. | Šrámek Ondřej | KSU9909 | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 83:34 | + 23:28 | 5270 | |
29. | Janů Zdeněk | KSU9045 | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 88:04 | + 27:58 | 4657 | |
30. | Štregl Petr | VRL7303 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 88:58 | + 28:52 | 4535 | |
31. | Locker Tomáš | SRK9802 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 91:39 | + 31:33 | 4170 | |
32. | Ransdorf Jakub | TAP9805 | KOB TRETRA Praha | 94:01 | + 33:55 | 3848 | |
33. | Mikluš Marián | 47S7200 | Rapid Bratislava | 95:17 | + 35:11 | ||
34. | Kala Matěj | OOL8901 | SK Haná orienteering | 98:31 | + 38:25 | 3235 | |
Jílek Jakub | KSU9202 | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | DISK | 0 | |||
Švadlena Pavel | CHC7502 | K.O.B. Choceň | DISK | 0 | |||
Kondrát Martin | PGP6501 | SK Praga | DISK | 0 | |||
Müller Jonáš | KSU9906 | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | DISK | 0 |