Kategorie: H45C
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sobczyński Kalikst | CHC7101 | K.O.B. Choceň | 54:29 | ||
2. | Chaloupský David | PHK7103 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 56:27 | + 1:58 | |
3. | Vandas Luděk | VAM6601 | OOB Vamberk | 57:29 | + 3:00 | |
4. | Šmelík Juraj | LCE6603 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 59:29 | + 5:00 | |
5. | Hašek Ondřej | VPM6902 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 59:55 | + 5:26 | |
6. | Votoček Tomáš | JIL7041 | OK Jilemnice | 61:07 | + 6:38 | |
7. | Fencl Jiří | LPU6301 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 62:15 | + 7:46 | |
8. | Hausvater Karel | SHK5801 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 62:49 | + 8:20 | |
9. | Poloprutský Tomáš | VLI6205 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 62:52 | + 8:23 | |
10. | Křivda Ivan | CHC6701 | K.O.B. Choceň | 63:20 | + 8:51 | |
11. | Bendák Petr | LTU6500 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 63:44 | + 9:15 | |
12. | Půlpán Roman | CHC6501 | K.O.B. Choceň | 63:46 | + 9:17 | |
13. | Jakeš Josef | TYN6501 | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | 64:08 | + 9:39 | |
14. | Netuka Jan | SHK7001 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 64:23 | + 9:54 | |
15. | Fencl Petr | LPU6901 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 65:51 | + 11:22 | |
16. | Honzík Tomáš | VLI7000 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 66:18 | + 11:49 | |
17. | Málek Martin | 8FX6500 | TJ Kobylisy | 66:45 | + 12:16 | |
18. | Lazák Jan | LTU6900 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 67:16 | + 12:47 | |
19. | Sochor Tomáš | HAV6301 | OB Havířov | 67:18 | + 12:49 | |
20. | Kolář Viktor | SHK7300 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 67:35 | + 13:06 | |
21. | Gola Miroslav | VIC6808 | OB Vizovice | 68:23 | + 13:54 | |
22. | Langr Jan | SHK6701 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 69:27 | + 14:58 | |
23. | Jakobi Zdeněk | HAV5701 | OB Havířov | 70:29 | + 16:00 | |
24. | Rachůnek Stanislav | SJI6801 | OK Jihlava | 70:41 | + 16:12 | |
25. | Trejtnar Pavel | KUN5801 | TJ Sokol Kunvald | 73:04 | + 18:35 | |
26. | Horčička Petr | UOL7007 | SOB Olomouc | 73:15 | + 18:46 | |
27. | Wurzel Břetislav | OSN6005 | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | 74:04 | + 19:35 | |
28. | Brožek Tomáš | KUO6902 | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | 76:12 | + 21:43 | |
29. | Vališ Jan | LPU7104 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 77:32 | + 23:03 | |
30. | Locker Martin | SRK7001 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 77:57 | + 23:28 | |
31. | Vávra Radek | HOR6301 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 78:19 | + 23:50 | |
32. | Richtr Aleš | VPM6601 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 78:25 | + 23:56 | |
33. | Bartoš Luděk | MLA6701 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 78:38 | + 24:09 | |
34. | Pipek Kamil | LPU7310 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 78:39 | + 24:10 | |
35. | Brancuský Zdeněk | LPU6803 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 78:40 | + 24:11 | |
36. | Kubec Martin | DOB7002 | KOB Dobruška | 79:06 | + 24:37 | |
37. | Roudný Václav | LPU6102 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 81:23 | + 26:54 | |
38. | Sombota Jiří | LTU5901 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 84:33 | + 30:04 | |
39. | Stehno Pavel | DKP4900 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 88:16 | + 33:47 | |
40. | Dvořák Miloš | BBM7300 | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 88:59 | + 34:30 | |
41. | Kohout Josef | SHK6902 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 92:16 | + 37:47 | |
42. | Dvořák Luboš | LPU6801 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 94:18 | + 39:49 | |
43. | Kynčl Stanislav | JIL6401 | OK Jilemnice | 133:47 | + 79:18 |