Kategorie: H45D
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mrkvička Jiří | TJN7101 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 47:21 | ||
2. | Čihák Petr | HOR6900 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 50:13 | + 2:52 | |
3. | Zamouřil Petr | PHK6808 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 50:41 | + 3:20 | |
4. | Ptáček Pavel | BBM6508 | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 52:28 | + 5:07 | |
5. | Cinkan Zdeněk | LPU6201 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 52:44 | + 5:23 | |
6. | Rémiš Jaromír | SHK7200 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 53:20 | + 5:59 | |
7. | Svoboda Miloslav | SHK5901 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 53:26 | + 6:05 | |
8. | Lux Zdeněk | KUN6201 | TJ Sokol Kunvald | 54:38 | + 7:17 | |
9. | Mikyska Alan | VAM7149 | OOB Vamberk | 54:55 | + 7:34 | |
10. | Nechanický Pavel | OSN7209 | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | 55:16 | + 7:55 | |
11. | Novotný Petr | 5CZ7300 | Dukla Blansko | 57:13 | + 9:52 | |
12. | Kadaník Libor | PHK7204 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 57:17 | + 9:56 | |
13. | Marhold Stanislav | CHC6603 | K.O.B. Choceň | 58:27 | + 11:06 | |
14. | Zákravský Zdeněk | SNA5702 | TJ START Náchod | 58:36 | + 11:15 | |
15. | Hanč Jaroslav | VRL6702 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 60:14 | + 12:53 | |
16. | Skryja Bořivoj | PZR6106 | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 60:20 | + 12:59 | |
17. | Semrád Pavel | CHC6602 | K.O.B. Choceň | 61:03 | + 13:42 | |
18. | Vydra Pavel | PEN6200 | OK RECO Sport | 61:17 | + 13:56 | |
19. | Funda Michal | SHK6403 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 62:00 | + 14:39 | |
20. | Ptáček Miloš | BRU7000 | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | 62:05 | + 14:44 | |
21. | Vychodil Tomáš | SHK6301 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 62:20 | + 14:59 | |
22. | Beseda Pavel | CHT6910 | OOB SK Chrast | 62:37 | + 15:16 | |
23. | Hanuš Pavel | LTU6501 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 64:59 | + 17:38 | |
24. | Haas Karel | LPU7304 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 65:11 | + 17:50 | |
25. | Imlauf Martin | SNA6301 | TJ START Náchod | 65:22 | + 18:01 | |
26. | Langr Stanislav | SNA5403 | TJ START Náchod | 65:41 | + 18:20 | |
27. | Rücker Petr | HOR6500 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 65:47 | + 18:26 | |
28. | Divecký Josef | SHK6102 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 69:11 | + 21:50 | |
29. | Dudášek Karel | DOB7001 | KOB Dobruška | 69:42 | + 22:21 | |
30. | Vach Vladimír | KOR6900 | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | 69:45 | + 22:24 | |
31. | Hnyk Petr | SNA5701 | TJ START Náchod | 71:19 | + 23:58 | |
32. | Sehnal Tomáš | PDY6700 | Běhej Poděbrady | 71:59 | + 24:38 | |
32. | Sobotka Petr | PZR7008 | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 71:59 | + 24:38 | |
34. | Waněk Hubert | LPU6506 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 73:34 | + 26:13 | |
35. | Gernert Alan | JIL7001 | OK Jilemnice | 74:36 | + 27:15 | |
36. | Pilný Jiří | VRL7002 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 75:24 | + 28:03 | |
37. | Tichý Pavel | KOR6801 | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | 80:02 | + 32:41 | |
38. | Vojtěch Libor | HOR7303 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 83:01 | + 35:40 | |
39. | Dostál Dalibor | VRL7308 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 83:35 | + 36:14 | |
40. | Nechuta Milan | PZR7007 | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 85:04 | + 37:43 |