Kategorie: H21L
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Fürst Matouš | LLI9603 | R | TJ Loko Liberec | 30:06 | 9478 | |
2. | Hradec Pavel | TUR8801 | E | OOB TJ Turnov | 32:23 | + 2:17 | 8829 |
3. | Nožka Radek | LPU9005 | E | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 32:43 | + 2:37 | 8734 |
4. | Horáček Michal | VLI7700 | R | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 33:02 | + 2:56 | 8644 |
5. | Dragowski Kuba | TUR9003 | R | OOB TJ Turnov | 33:56 | + 3:50 | 8389 |
6. | Procházka David | LPU9113 | R | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 34:04 | + 3:58 | 8351 |
7. | Wolf Filip | TUR9701 | R | OOB TJ Turnov | 34:20 | + 4:14 | 8275 |
8. | Luštický Martin | TUR8700 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 34:27 | + 4:21 | 8242 |
9. | Schulhof Jan | TUR8900 | R | OOB TJ Turnov | 34:33 | + 4:27 | 8214 |
10. | Grundmann Jan | LPU9410 | R | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 34:41 | + 4:35 | 8176 |
11. | Janata Martin | DKP8306 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 35:36 | + 5:30 | 7915 |
12. | Kalata Michał | 3EP8900 | 10BKPanc | 35:46 | + 5:40 | ||
13. | Burda Matěj | BOR9608 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 35:58 | + 5:52 | 7811 |
14. | Beneš Jan | SJC8703 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 36:27 | + 6:21 | 7674 |
15. | Baier Martin | TUR7603 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 36:39 | + 6:33 | 7617 |
16. | Zakouřil Tomáš | TUV7500 | C | SOK TJ Turnov | 36:46 | + 6:40 | 7584 |
17. | Dlabaja Tomáš | TUR8303 | R | OOB TJ Turnov | 36:52 | + 6:46 | 7556 |
18. | Vlček Martin | TUR8702 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 37:15 | + 7:09 | 7447 |
18. | Makovský Jakub | TAP8511 | C | KOB Tretra Praha | 37:15 | + 7:09 | 7447 |
20. | Drobník Michal | SJC8709 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 38:21 | + 8:15 | 7134 |
21. | Habán Ivo | VLI7707 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 38:37 | + 8:31 | 7059 |
21. | Drahoňovský Aleš | TUR7201 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 38:37 | + 8:31 | 7059 |
23. | Kučera Jan | VSP7302 | C | USK Praha | 38:54 | + 8:48 | 6978 |
24. | Kořínek Jindřich | TUR8406 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 39:49 | + 9:43 | 6718 |
25. | Kalous Vladislav | EKP7702 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 40:09 | + 10:03 | 6623 |
26. | Palas Jan | SJC8507 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 40:15 | + 10:09 | 6595 |
27. | Žaloudek Petr | SJC8309 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 40:24 | + 10:18 | 6552 |
27. | Matějů Michal | VLI7702 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 40:24 | + 10:18 | 6552 |
29. | Kopec Tomáš | VLI8203 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 40:50 | + 10:44 | 6429 |
30. | Přikryl Petr | ZBM6708 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 40:55 | + 10:49 | 6405 |
31. | Peterka Vojtěch | LLI7502 | C | TJ Loko Liberec | 41:03 | + 10:57 | 6367 |
32. | Kořínek Tomáš | BOR9007 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 41:06 | + 11:00 | 6353 |
32. | Karvánek Matouš | BOR9006 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 41:06 | + 11:00 | 6353 |
34. | Čermák Jan | LPU9301 | R | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 41:15 | + 11:09 | 6311 |
35. | Pospíšil Vítek | PGP6803 | C | SK Praga | 41:39 | + 11:33 | 6197 |
36. | Martan Jiří | VLI7300 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 41:46 | + 11:40 | 6164 |
37. | Kazda Adam | ZBM9104 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 42:15 | + 12:09 | 6027 |
38. | Galbavý Matěj | PHK0007 | A | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 42:35 | + 12:29 | 5932 |
39. | Němeček Jan | VSP6201 | C | USK Praha | 43:08 | + 13:02 | 5776 |
40. | Kobr Tomáš | TJN8901 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 43:12 | + 13:06 | 5757 |
41. | Komanec Václav | SHK8406 | R | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 43:14 | + 13:08 | 5747 |
42. | Váňa Martin | TUR8401 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 43:27 | + 13:21 | 5686 |
43. | Pavlovec Dan | BOR0001 | A | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 43:39 | + 13:33 | 5629 |
44. | Bílý Jakub | LTP0104 | A | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 44:33 | + 14:27 | 5373 |
45. | Synek Petr | DOK0200 | A | OK Doksy | 44:40 | + 14:34 | 5340 |
46. | Henych Petr | VLI6001 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 44:54 | + 14:48 | 5274 |
47. | Synek Antonín | DOK0001 | A | OK Doksy | 44:56 | + 14:50 | 5264 |
48. | Mašata Roman | PHK7107 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 46:20 | + 16:14 | 4867 |
49. | Čechlovský Jan | CHA9300 | C | OK Chrastava | 46:53 | + 16:47 | 4710 |
50. | Wolf Daniel | TUR9100 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 47:30 | + 17:24 | 4535 |
51. | Hanč Petr | VRL8001 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 47:37 | + 17:31 | 4502 |
52. | Francke Michal | TJN8600 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 48:41 | + 18:35 | 4199 |
53. | Šedivý Jiří | EKP5500 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 49:47 | + 19:41 | 3887 |
54. | Bořánek Petr | VSP7000 | C | USK Praha | 50:54 | + 20:48 | 3570 |
55. | Bek Jiří | CHA0103 | A | OK Chrastava | 52:24 | + 22:18 | 3143 |
56. | Pidrman Milan | EKP8310 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 53:22 | + 23:16 | 2869 |
57. | Hübner Jan | CTB7902 | C | SK OB Chotěboř | 54:13 | + 24:07 | 2627 |
58. | Mareš Vít | BOR0000 | A | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 54:47 | + 24:41 | 2466 |
59. | Tichovský Martin | PGP6100 | C | SK Praga | 54:51 | + 24:45 | 2448 |
60. | Špicar Petr | SJC8801 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 55:07 | + 25:01 | 2372 |
61. | Průša Michal | VSP7310 | C | USK Praha | 56:06 | + 26:00 | 2092 |
62. | Vejstrk Daniel | CHA9105 | C | OK Chrastava | 56:31 | + 26:25 | 1974 |
63. | Pávek Petr | BOR9008 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 58:33 | + 28:27 | 1397 |
64. | Drągowski Piotr | DOB8200 | C | KOB Dobruška | 63:42 | + 33:36 | 0 |
65. | Král Luboš | 74C8401 | NER | 70:00 | + 39:54 | ||
66. | Drożdż Rafał | 23P9300 | OK!Sport Warszawa | 80:04 | + 49:58 | ||
Kadavý Petr | CHA7800 | C | OK Chrastava | DISK | 0 | ||
Melichar Petr | LLI0001 | A | TJ Loko Liberec | DISK | 0 | ||
Kožina Štěpán | PGP0300 | A | SK Praga | DISK | 0 | ||
Vodrážka Jakub | VLI7604 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | DISK | 0 |