Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Panovcová Anita | OTK0351 | C | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 19:16 | |
2. | Hubáčková Dagmar | LCE0351 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 22:53 | + 3:37 |
3. | Mudráková Eliška | LCE0352 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 32:27 | + 13:11 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Golová Tereza | VIC0162 | C | OB Vizovice | 17:23 | |
2. | Dittrichová Michaela | SKM0251 | C | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 18:09 | + 0:46 |
3. | Plášková Anna | LCE0152 | B | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 22:53 | + 5:30 |
4. | Nevěřilová Kateřina | LCE0254 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 24:36 | + 7:13 |
5. | Bednaříková Sára | LCE0252 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 24:55 | + 7:32 |
6. | Svobodová Klára | LCE0153 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 25:28 | + 8:05 |
7. | Kočová Halina | TZL0255 | C | SKOB Zlín | 26:50 | + 9:27 |
8. | Tichá Marie | TZL0253 | C | SKOB Zlín | 27:19 | + 9:56 |
9. | Kůstková Barbora | VIC0259 | C | OB Vizovice | 29:40 | + 12:17 |
10. | Pišová Barbora | LCE0251 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 30:07 | + 12:44 |
Tichá Julie | TZL0252 | C | SKOB Zlín | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kundratová Lucie | JZL0051 | B | TJ Jižní svahy Zlín | 26:32 | |
2. | Ressová Tereza | LCE0052 | B | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 28:18 | + 1:46 |
3. | Nešporová Alžběta | TZL0051 | B | SKOB Zlín | 29:02 | + 2:30 |
4. | Paterová Klára | TZL0093 | C | SKOB Zlín | 40:47 | + 14:15 |
5. | Macíková Barbora | TZL0053 | C | SKOB Zlín | 41:23 | + 14:51 |
6. | Slovenčíková Eliška | VIC9959 | C | OB Vizovice | 42:22 | + 15:50 |
7. | Müllerová Erika | OTK0050 | C | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 50:22 | + 23:50 |
Tichá Veronika | TZL9951 | C | SKOB Zlín | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hanousková Renata | LCE9852 | B | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 43:21 | |
2. | Zentrichová Daniela | OTK9751 | B | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 45:31 | + 2:10 |
3. | Hauerlandová Natálie | LCE9851 | B | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 64:58 | + 21:37 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jeřábková Jitka | TZL9453 | A | SKOB Zlín | 46:36 | 4711 | |
2. | Krejčíková Marie | TZL9252 | R | SKOB Zlín | 48:42 | + 2:06 | 4514 |
3. | Koláriková Lucie | TZL9451 | A | SKOB Zlín | 49:56 | + 3:20 | 4399 |
4. | Honnerová Blanka | VPM8051 | C | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 54:39 | + 8:03 | 3956 |
5. | Krejčíková Bára | TZL8551 | C | SKOB Zlín | 57:16 | + 10:40 | 3711 |
6. | Řezaninová Iva | ZVS9250 | C | TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín | 65:34 | + 18:58 | 2933 |
7. | Valkova Barbora | NNN | C | NNN/Neregistrovaní | 74:50 | + 28:14 | |
8. | Bouzková Katka | SVS8151 | C | Orientklub Vsetín | 80:14 | + 33:38 | 1557 |
9. | Christovová Neli | SKM9151 | C | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 80:21 | + 33:45 | 1546 |
Macková Petra | LCE8560 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | DISK | 0 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vavrysová Iva | LCE6359 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 41:54 | |
2. | Nešporová Barbora | TZL7652 | C | SKOB Zlín | 42:34 | + 0:40 |
3. | Mudráková Tereza | LCE7252 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 43:14 | + 1:20 |
4. | Hubáčková Dagmar | LCE6569 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 44:46 | + 2:52 |
5. | Kundratová Jana | JZL7351 | C | TJ Jižní svahy Zlín | 46:09 | + 4:15 |
6. | Chovancová Jana | TZL7352 | C | SKOB Zlín | 46:11 | + 4:17 |
7. | Sedláčková Jana | HLV7060 | C | KČT - OB Holešov | 56:55 | + 15:01 |
8. | Pišová Hana | LCE7053 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 57:10 | + 15:16 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ferdusová Eva | LCE6461 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 31:04 | |
2. | Vlažná Mirka | LCE5852 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 32:17 | + 1:13 |
3. | Lázničková Marcela | TZL6751 | C | SKOB Zlín | 37:49 | + 6:45 |
4. | Krejčíková Monika | TZL6262 | C | SKOB Zlín | 38:29 | + 7:25 |
5. | Schäferová Jana | TZL6566 | C | SKOB Zlín | 60:54 | + 29:50 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Strnadlová Zdeňka | SKM5557 | C | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 27:20 | |
2. | Horynová Eva | TZL5254 | C | SKOB Zlín | 28:55 | + 1:35 |
3. | Trávníčková Jitka | KVS5651 | C | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 37:24 | + 10:04 |
4. | Jelínková Dagmar | TZL5757 | C | SKOB Zlín | 38:47 | + 11:27 |
5. | Christovová Marie | SKM5851 | C | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 46:22 | + 19:02 |
6. | Chromčáková Ivana | JZL5450 | C | TJ Jižní svahy Zlín | 62:06 | + 34:46 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jochec Jan | VIC0304 | C | OB Vizovice | 24:37 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kundrata Jan | JZL0201 | C | TJ Jižní svahy Zlín | 17:28 | |
2. | Chovanec Václav | TZL0201 | C | SKOB Zlín | 18:39 | + 1:11 |
3. | Bartík Filip | TZL0202 | C | SKOB Zlín | 22:02 | + 4:34 |
4. | Bitto Max | LCE0103 | B | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 24:15 | + 6:47 |
5. | Kryštof Ivo | HLV0200 | C | KČT - OB Holešov | 27:49 | + 10:21 |
6. | Pšenčík Jan | VIC0100 | C | OB Vizovice | 28:25 | + 10:57 |
7. | Koňařík Vít | SVS0200 | C | Orientklub Vsetín | 34:55 | + 17:27 |
8. | Pšenčík David | VIC0209 | C | OB Vizovice | 53:19 | + 35:51 |
Smolka Roman | VIC0102 | B | OB Vizovice | DISK | ||
Václavík Radek | LCE0202 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | DISK | ||
Janík Patrik | LCE0101 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zentrich Dušan | OTK0002 | B | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 37:39 | |
2. | Láznička Václav | TZL9901 | B | SKOB Zlín | 41:37 | + 3:58 |
3. | Panovec Kryštof | OTK0001 | B | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 41:41 | + 4:02 |
4. | Pospíšil Štěpán | KVS0001 | B | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 44:39 | + 7:00 |
5. | Podmolík Jonáš | TZL0001 | C | SKOB Zlín | 48:40 | + 11:01 |
6. | Plášek Pavel | LCE9907 | B | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 53:28 | + 15:49 |
7. | Müller Tomáš | OTK9901 | C | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 57:45 | + 20:06 |
8. | Malý Vojtěch | VIC0005 | C | OB Vizovice | 61:59 | + 24:20 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zvoníček Jan | SKM9801 | C | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 41:18 | |
2. | Kadleček Jan | LCE9906 | B | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 45:09 | + 3:51 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Turna Matyáš | TZL9603 | C | SKOB Zlín | 53:12 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kolárik Tomáš | TZL9302 | R | SKOB Zlín | 41:45 | 7112 | |
2. | Dittrich Pavel | SKM7501 | C | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 46:51 | + 5:06 | 6392 |
3. | Schäfer Jan | TZL9301 | A | SKOB Zlín | 49:33 | + 7:48 | 6011 |
4. | Podmolík Tomáš | TZL6915 | C | SKOB Zlín | 49:36 | + 7:51 | 6004 |
5. | Podmolík Josef | TZL9701 | A | SKOB Zlín | 49:45 | + 8:00 | 5982 |
6. | Sedláček Ondřej | HLV9732 | B | KČT - OB Holešov | 53:46 | + 12:01 | 5415 |
7. | Mikel David | TZL9703 | A | SKOB Zlín | 54:28 | + 12:43 | 5316 |
8. | Chovanec David | TZL9502 | A | SKOB Zlín | 54:35 | + 12:50 | 5300 |
9. | Háj Jakub | TZL8501 | C | SKOB Zlín | 54:40 | + 12:55 | 5288 |
10. | Macka Radek | LCE8110 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 57:19 | + 15:34 | 4913 |
11. | Pěček Vítězslav | SKM7104 | C | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 61:52 | + 20:07 | 4271 |
12. | Honner Jaroslav | VPM7802 | C | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 64:16 | + 22:31 | 3932 |
13. | Slováček Rudolf | TZL5402 | C | SKOB Zlín | 72:44 | + 30:59 | 2736 |
14. | Benroth Jakub | TZL9002 | C | SKOB Zlín | 73:38 | + 31:53 | 2609 |
15. | Měrka Roman | VIC8308 | C | OB Vizovice | 87:59 | + 46:14 | 582 |
16. | Krejčík Zbyněk | TZL5704 | C | SKOB Zlín | 93:46 | + 52:01 | 0 |
17. | Bouzek Petr | SVS7901 | C | Orientklub Vsetín | 99:05 | + 57:20 | 0 |
18. | Kadlček Václav | NNN8901 | C | NNN/Neregistrovaní | 102:40 | + 60:55 | |
Kašpar Michal | TZL9308 | A | SKOB Zlín | DISK | 0 | ||
Jelínek Petr | TZL4902 | C | SKOB Zlín | DISK | 0 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Müller Libor | OTK7201 | C | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 50:52 | |
2. | Sedláček Jaroslav | HLV6404 | C | KČT - OB Holešov | 52:19 | + 1:27 |
3. | Zentrich David | OTK7101 | C | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 54:53 | + 4:01 |
4. | Galík Svatopluk | TZL6301 | C | SKOB Zlín | 60:13 | + 9:21 |
5. | Stříteský Tomáš | ZVS7401 | C | TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín | 104:40 | + 53:48 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Černík Milan | KVS6501 | C | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 47:51 | |
2. | Panovec Vladan | OTK6201 | C | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 49:31 | + 1:40 |
3. | Tomášek Pavel | OTK5800 | C | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 57:12 | + 9:21 |
4. | Otrusina Milan | EZL6205 | C | PEV Zlín | 59:14 | + 11:23 |
5. | Jelínek Vít | TZL5102 | C | SKOB Zlín | 65:51 | + 18:00 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hrbas Vladimír | KVS5301 | C | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 40:41 | |
2. | Láznička Alois | TZL3613 | C | SKOB Zlín | 44:23 | + 3:42 |
3. | Šidla Antonín | OTK4601 | C | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 45:01 | + 4:20 |
4. | Šmakal Pavel | TZL4801 | C | SKOB Zlín | 46:49 | + 6:08 |
5. | Šebela Bedřich | KVS5801 | C | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 47:21 | + 6:40 |
6. | Peška Antonín | HLV4801 | C | KČT - OB Holešov | 49:19 | + 8:38 |
7. | Válek Jaroslav | EZL5213 | C | PEV Zlín | 58:42 | + 18:01 |
8. | Maliňák Josef | SVS5501 | C | Orientklub Vsetín | 62:37 | + 21:56 |
Chromčák František | JZL5201 | C | TJ Jižní svahy Zlín | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kunz Antonín | OTK4729 | C | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 34:43 | |
2. | Pohořalý Jiří | OTK3807 | C | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 36:03 | + 1:20 |
3. | Vyškovský Ivan | ZVS4301 | C | TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín | 37:52 | + 3:09 |
4. | Žemlík Jan | TZL4325 | C | SKOB Zlín | 40:09 | + 5:26 |
5. | Řezanina Josef | ZVS3701 | C | TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín | 41:59 | + 7:16 |
6. | Šidla Jiří | OTK4001 | C | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 44:13 | + 9:30 |
7. | Žemlík Ivan | SVS3801 | C | Orientklub Vsetín | 44:15 | + 9:32 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dittrichová Lucie | SKM0551 | C | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 19:21 | |
2. | Mrkvičková Ema | TZL0451 | C | SKOB Zlín | 25:13 | + 5:52 |
3. | Matuška Václav | KVS0302 | C | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 25:53 | + 6:32 |
4. | Šuráňová Pavlína | TZL0497 | C | SKOB Zlín | 29:22 | + 10:01 |
5. | Graugnerova Kamila | NNN | C | NNN/Neregistrovaní | 29:59 | + 10:38 |
6. | Graubner Tadeas | NNN | C | NNN/Neregistrovaní | 33:57 | + 14:36 |
7. | Šemnický Jakub | TZL0441 | C | SKOB Zlín | 34:06 | + 14:45 |
8. | Jedruch Viktor | TZL0600 | C | SKOB Zlín | 41:38 | + 22:17 |
9. | Veselý Jonáš | VIC0411 | C | OB Vizovice | 57:54 | + 38:33 |
10. | Papp Vojtěch | VIC0510 | C | OB Vizovice | 61:55 | + 42:34 |
Pišová Adéla | LCE0551 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | DISK | ||
Jedruchová Štěpánka | TZL0350 | C | SKOB Zlín | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Podhajsky Jakub | TZL | C | SKOB Zlín | 19:26 | |
2. | Batani Valentina | TZL0492 | C | SKOB Zlín | 20:36 | + 1:10 |
3. | Batani Valeria | TZL0491 | C | SKOB Zlín | 21:55 | + 2:29 |
4. | Mudrak Simon | LCE | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 22:17 | + 2:51 |
5. | Ovesny Petr | SVS | C | Orientklub Vsetín | 23:11 | + 3:45 |
6. | Kryštof David | HLV0400 | C | KČT - OB Holešov | 23:43 | + 4:17 |
7. | Sulcova Veronika | VIC | C | OB Vizovice | 24:37 | + 5:11 |
8. | Pekárek Tobias | TZL05XX | C | SKOB Zlín | 25:15 | + 5:49 |
9. | Sláma Šimon | LCE1115 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 28:25 | + 8:59 |
10. | Hrbáček Filip | LCE1116 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 28:55 | + 9:29 |
11. | Kundratova Eva | JZL | C | TJ Jižní svahy Zlín | 29:51 | + 10:25 |
12. | Otrusina Martin | EZL0606 | C | PEV Zlín | 30:22 | + 10:56 |
13. | Hrbackova Michaela | LCE | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 30:55 | + 11:29 |
14. | Hala Jakub | VIC | C | OB Vizovice | 31:09 | + 11:43 |
15. | Zichová Amálie | LCE1114 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 31:54 | + 12:28 |
16. | Sulcova Jana | VIC | C | OB Vizovice | 33:12 | + 13:46 |
17. | Honner Jaroslav | VPM0701 | C | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 34:04 | + 14:38 |
18. | Pospíšilová Eliška | KVS0751 | C | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 34:06 | + 14:40 |
19. | Novotny Milos | VPM | C | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 34:22 | + 14:56 |
20. | Hornych Jan | NNN | C | NNN/Neregistrovaní | 35:39 | + 16:13 |
21. | Hornych Simon | NNN | C | NNN/Neregistrovaní | 35:56 | + 16:30 |
22. | Stritesky Tomas | ZVS | C | TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín | 37:12 | + 17:46 |
23. | Konarik Vojtech | SVS0701 | C | Orientklub Vsetín | 37:31 | + 18:05 |
24. | Plaskova Anicka | LCE | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 37:38 | + 18:12 |
25. | Pernička Václav | TZL0641 | C | SKOB Zlín | 46:48 | + 27:22 |
26. | Pernička Martin | TZL0841 | C | SKOB Zlín | 46:54 | + 27:28 |
27. | Burkartova Sabina | VIC | C | OB Vizovice | 47:16 | + 27:50 |
28. | Halova Katerina | VIC | C | OB Vizovice | 47:27 | + 28:01 |
29. | Koc Juraj | TZL | C | SKOB Zlín | 50:27 | + 31:01 |
30. | Veselý Štěpán | VIC0712 | C | OB Vizovice | 50:29 | + 31:03 |
31. | Vyoralova Sarka | VIC | C | OB Vizovice | 54:30 | + 35:04 |
32. | Slováček Ondřej | TZL09XX | C | SKOB Zlín | 62:58 | + 43:32 |
33. | Pekárek David | TZL10XX | C | SKOB Zlín | 63:43 | + 44:17 |
Pěček Dominik | SKM0401 | C | KOB Směr Kroměříž | DISK | ||
Macka Sebastián | LCE1112 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hartman Vojtech | TZL | C | SKOB Zlín | 34:45 | |
2. | Vintr Otakar | TZL1301 | C | SKOB Zlín | 37:07 | + 2:22 |
3. | Ticha Marketa | TZL | C | SKOB Zlín | 40:31 | + 5:46 |
4. | Hrubá Tereza | TZL9797 | C | SKOB Zlín | 43:05 | + 8:20 |
5. | Chovancová Zuzana | TZL9754 | A | SKOB Zlín | 43:06 | + 8:21 |
6. | Slezáková Jitka | LCE6351 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 43:51 | + 9:06 |
7. | Vintrova Alzbeta | TZL | C | SKOB Zlín | 55:33 | + 20:48 |
8. | Alena Pěčková | SKM7850 | C | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 70:23 | + 35:38 |
Graubnerova Martina | NNN | C | NNN/Neregistrovaní | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vyškovská Radka | ZVS7450 | C | TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín | 48:53 | |
2. | Barton Jaroslav | TZL | C | SKOB Zlín | 49:37 | + 0:44 |
3. | Řezanina Lubomír | ZVS6601 | C | TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín | 55:05 | + 6:12 |
4. | Kavan Luboš | SKM6301 | C | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 62:03 | + 13:10 |
5. | Benroth Miroslav | NNN | C | NNN/Neregistrovaní | 67:47 | + 18:54 |
6. | Gargulak Lukas | NNN | C | NNN/Neregistrovaní | 88:23 | + 39:30 |
7. | Mrkvickova Jitka | NNN | C | NNN/Neregistrovaní | 119:56 | + 71:03 |