Kategorie: H21L
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zbranek Roman | ASU8808 | E | Magnus Orienteering | 55:33 | 8965 | |
2. | Fučík Karel | VBM7246 | R | VSK Mendelu Brno | 56:34 | + 1:01 | 8805 |
3. | Bravený Vít | ZBM9102 | R | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 56:54 | + 1:21 | 8753 |
4. | Tomanek Daniel | STE7401 | R | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 57:32 | + 1:59 | 8654 |
5. | Zimmermann Jakub | ZBM8928 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 58:58 | + 3:25 | 8429 |
6. | Henek Vladan | VBM8002 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 59:20 | + 3:47 | 8371 |
7. | Rychlý Pavel | KRN8505 | C | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 60:36 | + 5:03 | 8172 |
8. | Kopec Tomáš | KRN8203 | C | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 61:19 | + 5:46 | 8060 |
9. | Skoupý Jan | STE9411 | A | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 62:04 | + 6:31 | 7942 |
10. | Doležel Ondřej | STE9202 | R | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 62:09 | + 6:36 | 7929 |
11. | Bencúr Juraj | LCE7701 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 62:28 | + 6:55 | 7879 |
12. | Janků Marek | STE7102 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 63:37 | + 8:04 | 7699 |
13. | Ráb Martin | RBK8307 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 65:23 | + 9:50 | 7422 |
14. | Doucha Jiří | SNA7105 | C | TJ START Náchod | 65:46 | + 10:13 | 7361 |
15. | Mokrý Ondřej | ABM9410 | A | KOB Moira Brno | 66:14 | + 10:41 | 7288 |
16. | Klváček Aleš | PTI8527 | C | Sportovní klub Ptení | 66:23 | + 10:50 | 7265 |
17. | Mokrý Stanislav | ABM9202 | R | KOB Moira Brno | 67:56 | + 12:23 | 7021 |
18. | Přikryl Petr | ABM6708 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 68:37 | + 13:04 | 6914 |
19. | Zimmermann Štěpán | ZBM9101 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 69:20 | + 13:47 | 6802 |
20. | Daněk Roman | SBK7541 | C | KOB Start Blansko | 70:23 | + 14:50 | 6637 |
21. | Kazda Adam | ZBM9104 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 72:12 | + 16:39 | 6352 |
22. | Rada Pavel | ABM7401 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 72:49 | + 17:16 | 6255 |
23. | Fendrych Michal | STE7607 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 74:43 | + 19:10 | 5957 |
24. | Sáňka Ondřej | 96C8400 | C | Přátele OB | 74:51 | + 19:18 | |
25. | Chmelař Martin | ASU9505 | A | Magnus Orienteering | 76:01 | + 20:28 | 5753 |
26. | Kořan Pavel | VBM7401 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 76:18 | + 20:45 | 5708 |
27. | Jílek Jakub | KSU9202 | C | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 78:41 | + 23:08 | 5334 |
28. | Křeček Miroslav | ZPV6213 | C | KOB ZPV Prostějov | 79:04 | + 23:31 | 5274 |
29. | Zdráhal Tomáš | OOL5301 | C | SK Haná orienteering | 79:40 | + 24:07 | 5180 |
30. | Obrátil Štěpán | ABM9409 | A | KOB Moira Brno | 80:36 | + 25:03 | 5033 |
31. | Procházka Jiří | ADA7512 | C | OOB TJ Spartak Adamov | 80:50 | + 25:17 | 4997 |
32. | Binar Robert | UOL7500 | C | SK UP Olomouc | 82:05 | + 26:32 | 4800 |
33. | Novotný Tomáš | ZLH7001 | C | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | 82:50 | + 27:17 | 4683 |
34. | Sklenář Martin | SBR9501 | A | SKOB Bruntál | 84:29 | + 28:56 | 4424 |
35. | Čížek Petr | ADA7101 | C | OOB TJ Spartak Adamov | 84:37 | + 29:04 | 4403 |
36. | Klimánek Martin | ABM7703 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 86:42 | + 31:09 | 4076 |
37. | Buřt Vladimír | C | 87:53 | + 32:20 | |||
38. | Navrátil Tomáš | ASU8817 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 88:24 | + 32:51 | 3809 |
39. | Karásek Michal | 37C7900 | C | Bez registrace | 101:30 | + 45:57 | |
40. | Dvořák Martin | ZBM8425 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 103:03 | + 47:30 | 1509 |
41. | Silnoušek Jiří | STE7200 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 116:16 | + 60:43 | 0 |
42. | Neckař Jan | 5706 | C | 123:01 | + 67:28 |