Výsledky závodu: SZL 2014/2015

Datum:
14.03.2015
Pořadatel:
MSK - Moravskoslezský kraj
Zařazené závody:
Kategorie:
DA     DB     DC     HA     HB     HC    
DA
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Body   Pr.   1.   2.   3.   4.   5.   6.   7.   8.
1. Švidrnochová Hana MOV7751
121   24,2   10   18        27   23   23   20   28
2. Vývodová Jana MOV9852
115   28,8   30   30   30        25               
3. Sukeníková Zuzana KRN8353
106   26,5   25   27   27                  27     
4. Vričanová Sylva HAV6751
105   21,0    8   23   24             25   25     
5. Svobodová Barbora BFM0151
100   25,0        24   22                  24   30
6. Wysocka Jolanta 24P5650
 97   19,4   13   15   23        22   24          
7. Fukalová Hana AOV9850
 77   25,7   20                  30   27          
8. Proboszová Zuzana HAV7250
 59   19,7    6                       30   23     
9. Mielcová Elena AOV6951
 59   19,7        17   21                  21     
10. Bruková Magda TRI0054
 52   26,0   27             25                    
11. Juřeníková Hana MOV8052
 50   25,0   23                  27               
12. Wysocka Malwina 24P8500
 47   23,5   22        25                         
13. Fukalová Radmila AOV7051
 45   22,5             21        24               
14. Fujáková Katka HAV8550
 44   22,0        22                  22          
15. Argalášová Gabriela TRI6850
 39   19,5   18   21                              
16. Pietraszková Lenka OOP8250
 33   33,0                                      33
17. Maliňáková Eva KVS6551
 31   15,5   12   19                              
18. Bednaříková Adriana MOV6851
 30   30,0                  30                    
18. Svobodová Radka AOP9452
 30   30,0                                 30     
20. Sochorová Hana HAV6250
 27   13,5   14   13                              
21. Maliňáková Barbora VIC9051
 25   25,0        25                              
22. Argalášová Kateřina TRI9750
 24   24,0   24                                   
23. Kaděrová Vendula HAV9650
 23   11,5    7   16                              
24. Kaděrová Barbora HAV7051
 23   11,5   11   12                              
25. Švidrnochová Lenka MOV9951
 22   22,0                                 22     
26. Szarzecová Lucie TRI9850
 21   21,0   21                                   
27. Karlová Eva
 20   20,0        20                              
28. Kaufmanová Ivana TRI9761
 19   19,0   19                                   
28. Štětínská Tereza MOV0751
 19   19,0                                 19     
30. Holmanová Radmila
 18   18,0                                 18     
31. Poláková Tereza TAP9853
 17   17,0   17                                   
32. Tesařová Bohumila TRI6957
 16   16,0   16                                   
33. Gruchalová Lucie NNN8450
 15   15,0   15                                   
34. Bogucka-Jaroszek Anna
 14   14,0        14                              
35. Marszałek Hanna 11P7850
 13    6,5    2   11                              
36. Králová Kateřina ODR9052
  9    9,0    9                                   
37. Tesařová Jana TRI9751
  5    5,0    5                                   
38. Ševčíková Petra SOP9152
  4    4,0    4                                   
39. Opletalová Pavlína HAV6652
  3    3,0    3                                   
40. Oherová Petra ODR9050
  1    1,0    1                                   
DB
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Body   Pr.   1.   2.   3.   4.   5.   6.   7.   8.
1. Vavříková Iveta
111   22,2        20   21             22   20   28
2. Dorčáková Pavlína MOV6951
110   27,5   30   23                       27   30
3. Karlová Eva
101   25,3   27        17        27   30          
4. Škovroňová Hana 54C8150
 79   19,8   21   19   15        24               
5. Vývodová Zuzana MOV6952
 70   17,5   19   14             21        16     
6. Sochorová Hana HAV6250
 68   22,7                            19   22   27
7. Vébrová Šárka HAV7050
 62   20,7   23   18                       21     
8. Svěchotová Hana MOV7150
 59   19,7   20   16             23               
9. Švidrnochová Lenka MOV9951
 57   28,5             27   30                    
10. Vellechová Radka MOV8051
 49   24,5             24                  25     
11. Warcopová Kateřina TRI0150
 48   24,0   24   24                              
12. Pannová Vendula
 45   22,5             18             27          
13. Kovářová Tereza TRI9756
 43   21,5   18        25                         
14. Kaděrová Barbora HAV7051
 43   21,5             20             23          
15. Czerkawska Urszula 42P1111
 43   21,5   22   21                              
16. Škovroňová Anežka 54C8450
 42   21,0   25   17                              
17. Švidrnochová Eliška MOV0451
 41   20,5                            24   17     
18. Mrkvicová Ludmila ZLH4950
 34   17,0        15   19                         
19. Sukeníková Zuzana KRN8353
 33   33,0                                      33
20. Argalášová Kateřina TRI9750
 30   30,0             30                         
20. Bruková Magda TRI0054
 30   30,0                       30               
20. Kowalska Agata
 30   30,0                                 30     
20. Mizerová Monika TRI9250
 30   30,0        30                              
24. Rychlá Pavla
 27   27,0        27                              
25. Dwojna Natalia
 26   26,0                                      26
26. Fujáková Kateřina
 25   25,0                       25               
26. Jaklová Lenka
 25   25,0        25                              
26. Jastrzembská Jarmila TRI6450
 25   25,0                            25          
29. Procházková Martina SOP7351
 24   24,0                                 24     
30. Hostašová Jana MOV8552
 23   23,0                                 23     
30. Zajícová Taťána
 23   23,0             23                         
32. Jurczyk Marta 51P0050
 22   22,0             22                         
32. Mizerová Jarmila TRI6851
 22   22,0        22                              
32. Svěchotová Natálie MOV9751
 22   22,0                       22               
35. Kavcová Lucie
 21   21,0                            21          
36. Bogucka-Jaroszek Anna
 20   20,0                            20          
37. Kohoutková Jana
 19   19,0                                 19     
38. Kujda Alicja
 18   18,0                                 18     
39. Štětínská Tereza MOV0751
 16   16,0             16                         
40. Podešvová Lucie
 15   15,0                                 15     
40. Ryšavá Ilona MOV6251
 15   15,0                                 15     
42. Marszałek Hanna 11P7850
 14   14,0             14                         
43. Salichová Gabriela 65C7650
 13   13,0        13                              
DC
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Body   Pr.   1.   2.   3.   4.   5.   6.   7.   8.
1. Švidrnochová Eliška MOV0451
150   30,0   30   30   30   30   30               
2. Škovroňová Antonie 54C5450
 96   24,0   25   27   21        23               
3. Suchánková Libuše SOP4851
 81   27,0                            23   25   33
4. Šárková Lea
 67   22,3                       25   20   22     
5. Warcopová Kateřina TRI0150
 57   28,5             27             30          
6. Škovroňová Anežka 54C8450
 52   26,0             25        27               
7. Kostková Jana AOP7151
 49   24,5             22             27          
8. Podešvová Lucie
 43   21,5                       22   21          
9. Hierschová Natálie
 30   30,0                                 30     
9. Kempska Klaudia
 30   30,0                                      30
11. Grajcar Dominika
 27   27,0   27                                   
11. Hrabalová Eva
 27   27,0                                 27     
13. Horáčková Vladimíra
 25   25,0                            25          
13. Procnerová Veronika BFM0453
 25   25,0        25                              
15. Lukšová Magda
 24   24,0             24                         
15. Niezgoda Alicja 44P1111
 24   24,0   24                                   
15. Sikorová Marie BOV4852
 24   24,0                            24          
15. Švidrnochová Nela MOV0950
 24   24,0                                 24     
15. Vlachová Marcela
 24   24,0                       24               
20. Lukšová Anna
 23   23,0             23                         
20. Mihalčíková Anička
 23   23,0   23                                   
20. Wágnerová Jaroslava
 23   23,0                                 23     
23. Břusková
 22   22,0   22                                   
23. Vébrová Šárka HAV7050
 22   22,0                            22          
25. Dejová Zorka
 21   21,0   21                                   
25. Juřeníková Ema MOV0951
 21   21,0                       21               
25. Soukalová Klára
 21   21,0                                 21     
28. Szarzecová Eva TRI0850
 20   20,0   20                                   
28. Zajícová Vendula BFM0351
 20   20,0             20                         
30. Čalová Aneta
 19   19,0             19                         
30. Kaufmanová Šárka TRI0851
 19   19,0   19                                   
32. Tesařová Lucie AOP1451
 18   18,0   18                                   
33. Havláková Jana
 17   17,0   17                                   
34. Svobodová Mariana BFM6751
 16   16,0   16                                   
HA
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Body   Pr.   1.   2.   3.   4.   5.   6.   7.   8.
1. Ryšavý Jiří MOV5803
123   24,6        15   19   27   27   18   22   28
2. Glonek Jakub AOP9602
117   29,3   30   27   30             30          
3. Lužný Ladislav HAV6000
109   21,8   15   17   17        25   21   24   22
4. Svěchota Milan MOV7202
109   21,8   21   12   13   25   19   19   20   24
5. Waluga Ireneusz
103   25,8   25                  30   27        21
6. Sochor Tomáš HAV6301
 94   18,8   11   19                  20   18   26
7. Minarčík Tomáš KRN8102
 85   17,0   22   14    1                  23   25
8. Vébr Radek HAV7103
 85   17,0    1   21             24   23   16     
9. Svoboda Martin BFM6701
 67   13,4   17   10    5              7    6   27
10. Zajíc Josef ml. LOV7601
 67   22,3   24        20   23                    
11. Borgiel Jarosław 11P9700
 54   18,0    1        23                  30     
12. Rigó Marek ODR7101
 54   18,0   16   23   15                         
13. Wojarski Krzysztof
 54   10,8   12    3    6        17   12    7     
14. Berger Tomáš MOV6901
 53   26,5                  30        23          
15. Blažević Roman LCE7301
 52   10,4    1   11    4        12    6   19     
16. Zdzieblo Marcin
 45   22,5             18                  27     
17. Lichý Ondřej SOP8802
 45   22,5   23   22                              
18. Mański Krzysztof
 41   20,5             16                  25     
19. Mielec Jaromír st. AOV6901
 37   12,3    7   18   12                         
20. Lewandowski Piotr
 36    7,2    1         1        10         1   23
21. Langer Martin LOV8400
 36   12,0                  22         5    9     
22. Rychlý Miloš OOP5302
 36   18,0        16                            20
23. Probosz Jan HAV9202
 35   17,5   20                       15          
24. Rychlý Pavel KRN8505
 34   17,0         1                            33
25. Bačo Lubomír SOP6201
 34   17,0                            17   17     
26. Bruk Slavomír TRI6800
 33   16,5    9             24                    
27. Šidík Petr 4RC9200
 33   11,0         7             15   11          
28. Čala Robert
 32   16,0                       16   16          
29. Mastela Rafał 11P7300
 31   15,5                       18        13     
30. Valík Luděk AOP7101
 30   30,0                                      30
30. Zbranek Roman ASU8808
 30   30,0        30                              
32. Svoboda František SOP9601
 29   14,5        14                       15     
33. Pasek Marcin 11P9600
 28   14,0   27         1                         
34. Hadač Filip AOP9301
 27   27,0             27                         
35. Cienciala Jan TRI9801
 27   13,5   13                       14          
36. Jakobi Zdeněk HAV5701
 26    8,7         6    9                  11     
37. Frainšic Michal
 25   25,0                            25          
37. Jaroszek Jakub
 25   25,0        25                              
37. Jurczyk Tomasz 51P9400
 25   25,0             25                         
40. Walach Ondřej TRI9601
 25   12,5    1                       24          
41. Stibor Zbyněk KAR7601
 25   12,5                            13   12     
42. Vavřík Tomáš LOV0000
 25    8,3         8                   9    8     
43. Preissler Adam HAV8608
 24   24,0        24                              
43. Sklenář Martin SBR9501
 24   24,0             24                         
45. Filipek Sebastian TRI0002
 23   23,0                       23               
46. Mański Sebastian
 23   11,5              1        22               
47. Kunath Pavel
 23    7,7         1        21              1     
48. Hadač Miroslav AOP6501
 22   22,0             22                         
49. Bluza Lukasz
 21   21,0                       21               
49. Procházka Zdeněk SOP9901
 21   21,0                                 21     
49. Rohel Marek AOV9401
 21   21,0             21                         
52. Niezgoda Przemysław
 21   10,5             11                  10     
53. Bubela Tomáš KVS8100
 20   20,0        20                              
53. Towarek Ireneusz
 20   20,0                       20               
55. Byrczek Jan 14P0000
 20   10,0   19    1                              
56. Stoszek Jakub AOP8300
 18   18,0   18                                   
57. Peterek Vít AOP8600
 17    8,5    3        14                         
58. Wysocki Andrzej 42P5100
 17    4,3    6    1    1         9               
59. Štětínský Pavel MOV7104
 16    5,3              1        11    4          
60. Marszałek Piotr 11P7700
 15    5,0   10    2    3                         
61. Kudlacz Tomasz
 14   14,0                       14               
61. Matuš Vojtěch VRB9606
 14   14,0   14                                   
61. Tomanek Artur 11P7400
 14   14,0                                 14     
64. Argaláš Jaroslav TRI6202
 14    7,0    5    9                              
65. Szotek Antoni
 13   13,0                       13               
66. Kaděra Pavel HAV7100
 11    5,5         1   10                         
67. Raděnta Daniel
 10   10,0                            10          
68. Maceček Otakar MOV6102
  9    4,5         1    8                         
69. Masnica Oto
  8    8,0                             8          
69. Tesař Jiří AOP6702
  8    8,0    8                                   
69. Zdanowicz Jan 14P1400
  8    8,0                        8               
72. Holec Honza MOV6701
  7    7,0              7                         
73. Kaděra Vojta HAV0000
  7    1,8    1    1    2              3          
74. Krhut Libor HAV6302
  6    3,0    1    5                              
75. Staněk Ondra HAV0002
  5    5,0                                  5     
76. Bialožyt Miroslav TRI5701
  4    4,0    4                                   
76. Hostaš Jindřich MOV5901
  4    4,0                                  4     
76. Hrouza Jan KRN8100
  4    4,0         4                              
79. Holuša Václav MOV0000
  3    3,0                                  3     
80. Szczypko Maciej
  2    2,0                                  2     
80. Vorel Tomáš
  2    2,0    2                                   
82. Plaček Petr
  2    1,0    1         1                         
82. Ryc-Bednář René
  2    1,0         1                        1     
82. Vébr Tomáš HAV0200
  2    1,0         1                        1     
85. Brychlec Lukáš
  1    1,0         1                              
85. Cienciala Martin TRI7401
  1    1,0    1                                   
85. Červenka Petr
  1    1,0    1                                   
85. Tesař Vojtěch AOP9900
  1    1,0    1                                   
HB
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Body   Pr.   1.   2.   3.   4.   5.   6.   7.   8.
1. Vavřík René LOV7000
116   23,2        20   13        27   19   24   26
2. Vývoda Zdeněk MOV6702
 99   19,8   19   22   19        22   16   17     
3. Masny Krzysztof 11P7600
 89   22,3   23        18        23   25          
4. Kostka Jiří AOP0201
 81   20,3   27   25    9             20          
5. Zdanowicz Jan 14P1400
 76   25,3             24             27   25     
6. Bjolek Lukáš
 76   19,0                       19   14   20   23
7. Ševčík Břetislav OOP5001
 73   18,3        17   11                  18   27
8. Juřeník Josef MOV5201
 72   24,0   18   24                            30
9. Dorčák Jan MOV0103
 71   14,2   12   23                   7    7   22
10. Brychlec Lukáš
 69   17,3   14         1        30   24          
11. Pospíšil Karel KAR5001
 68   22,7        19                  22   27     
12. Staněk Ondra HAV0002
 62   15,5   11   21   12             18          
13. Dvořák Vlastimil BOV4901
 60   12,0        13    4        18   11   14     
14. Chylík Pavol MOV4901
 54   10,8        11    3        21    9   10     
15. Jelínek Roman
 52   13,0        16    1             10        25
16. Bjolek Michal
 48   24,0                       20             28
17. Kovařík Martin TRI7700
 48   24,0   25                       23          
18. Tuharský Erik TRI0100
 47   23,5   20   27                              
19. Mutina Vlastimil BFM5701
 44   14,7              7        25   12          
20. Czerkawski Wacław 42P1112
 42   21,0   24   18                              
21. Wágner Jakub
 39   19,5                       17        22     
22. Vávra Jiří MOV4102
 36    9,0        12    2             13    9     
23. Petr Václav MOV5801
 33   33,0                                      33
24. Byrczek Jan 14P0000
 30   30,0                                 30     
24. Holesz Sebastian TRI9902
 30   30,0             30                         
24. Jakobi Zdeněk HAV5701
 30   30,0                            30          
24. Stibor Zbyněk KAR7601
 30   30,0        30                              
28. Vébr Tomáš HAV0200
 30   15,0   15                       15          
29. Mielec Radomír AOV0301
 29   14,5        14                       15     
30. Volkov Oleksandr 38S8000
 27   27,0             27                         
31. Hudeček Tomáš
 25   25,0             25                         
32. Hrubý Jaroslav AOV9901
 25   12,5              6                  19     
33. Balcar Adam
 24   24,0                                      24
33. Bruk Slavomír TRI6800
 24   24,0                       24               
35. Palenčar David AOP9401
 23   23,0                                 23     
35. Zajíc Karel
 23   23,0             23                         
37. Sklenář Josef SBR6601
 22   22,0             22                         
37. Stoszek Ondřej
 22   22,0   22                                   
39. Bjolek Jan
 21   21,0                                      21
39. Filusz Patryk
 21   21,0                                 21     
39. Sikora Miroslav BOV4802
 21   21,0                            21          
39. Svoboda František SOP9601
 21   21,0   21                                   
39. Vidlička Ondřej
 21   21,0             21                         
44. Sklenář Miroslav AOP6302
 20   20,0             20                         
45. Hrubý Miroslav AOV7301
 19    9,5         6                       13     
46. Bialožyt Marek TRI0301
 17   17,0   17                                   
46. Mička Jiří
 17   17,0             17                         
46. Novotný Petr TZL6601
 17   17,0                            17          
46. Vavřík Tomáš LOV0000
 17   17,0                       17               
50. Beneš Karel HAV4201
 17    8,5    9    8                              
50. Mrkvica Miroslav ZLH4600
 17    8,5         9    8                         
52. Pavlínek Daniel
 16   16,0   16                                   
52. Válek Jakub
 16   16,0                                 16     
52. Zeman Ludvík BFM5301
 16   16,0             16                         
55. Karásek Dalibor
 15   15,0             15                         
55. Šarman Martin
 15   15,0        15                              
57. Novotný Stanislav OOP4800
 14   14,0             14                         
58. Dyszy Grzegorz
 13   13,0   13                                   
59. Bienek Jakub
 12   12,0                                 12     
60. Pavlíček Jaromír
 11   11,0                                 11     
61. Bochňák Zbyněk LOV7600
 10   10,0             10                         
61. Kaděra Vojtěch
 10   10,0   10                                   
61. Procner Zdeněk BFM7401
 10   10,0        10                              
64. Diener Herbert MOV4101
  8    8,0                                  8     
64. Kleka Antonín
  8    8,0                             8          
66. Tomeček Lubomír KAR7901
  7    7,0         7                              
67. Nguyen Tina
  6    6,0                                  6     
68. Kohoutek Milan
  5    5,0                                  5     
68. Šperlich Pavel
  5    5,0              5                         
70. Hostaš Jindřich MOV5901
  1    1,0              1                         
HC
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Body   Pr.   1.   2.   3.   4.   5.   6.   7.   8.
1. Kostka Evžen AOP5701
 86   21,5   19   27   22             18          
2. Dorčák Tomáš MOV0801
 58   29,0   25                                 33
3. Novotný Petr TZL6601
 55   27,5                       25        30     
4. Novák Igor AOV0501
 54   27,0   30        24                         
4. Novák Richard AOV0800
 54   27,0   24   30                              
6. Bjolek Michal
 54   27,0                            27   27     
7. Hájek Miroslav
 49   24,5                       27   22          
8. Bjolek Jan
 49   24,5                            24   25     
9. Bičánek Milan
 30   30,0                            30          
9. Klimčík Jaromír
 30   30,0             30                         
9. Procházka Jakub SOP9903
 30   30,0                                      30
9. Vébr Tomáš HAV0200
 30   30,0                       30               
13. Bjolek Michal+Jan
 27   27,0             27                         
13. Kramarenko Petr
 27   27,0   27                                   
15. Mielec Radomír AOV0301
 25   25,0             25                         
15. Wágner Jakub
 25   25,0                            25          
17. Austera Filip
 24   24,0                       24               
17. Pavel Radek
 24   24,0                                 24     
19. Haltof Marek TRI0200
 23   23,0                            23          
19. Kovařík Tomáš TRI0400
 23   23,0   23                                   
19. Nezdařilovi
 23   23,0             23                         
22. Dej Jonáš
 22   22,0   22                                   
23. Haltof Adam TRI0300
 21   21,0                            21          
23. Klimčík Štěpán
 21   21,0             21                         
23. Zajíc Josef st. LOV4501
 21   21,0   21                                   
26. Bjolek Lukáš+Vojtěch
 20   20,0             20                         
26. Haltof Jindřich TRI6201
 20   20,0                            20          
26. Podgorski Daniel
 20   20,0   20                                   
29. Pavlovi
 19   19,0                            19          
30. Masny Ania-Tadek-Przemek
 18   18,0   18                                   
31. Cieslar Michael TRI0505
 17   17,0   17