Výsledky závodu: Okresní liga mládeže Opava ..... 10. závod

Datum:
14.09.2016
Místo konání:
Hradec, zámek
Pořadatel:
AOP - Orientační Běh Opava
Mapa:
Zámek Hradec, 1:5000, e=2,5m
Ředitel závodu:
Hadač Miroslav - R1
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Hadačová Gabriela
Stavitel tratí:
Hadač Filip
Kategorie:
D     D10     D12     D14     H     H10     H12     H14    
D
12 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Klára Čechová AOP9951 Orientační Běh Opava 20:26
2. Lenka Poláková SOP0151 OOB TJ Slezan Opava 20:58 + 0:32
3. Lenka Hájková SOP0050 OOB TJ Slezan Opava 21:14 + 0:48
4. Petra Ševčíková SOP9152 OOB TJ Slezan Opava 22:52 + 2:26
5. Petra Valíková AOP7351 Orientační Běh Opava 25:27 + 5:01
6. Jana Glabazňová AOP6151 Orientační Běh Opava 26:12 + 5:46
7. Jitka Hájková SOP7150 OOB TJ Slezan Opava 28:15 + 7:49
D10
7 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Alena Kovalčíková AOP0751 Orientační Běh Opava 21:23
2. Ella Kubová 34:33 + 13:10
3. Iva Pachmannová AOP0852 Orientační Běh Opava 37:33 + 16:10
4. Dorotka Kotůlková AOP1150 Orientační Běh Opava 48:52 + 27:29
D12
11 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Barbora Holasová AOP0651 Orientační Běh Opava 20:47
2. Katka Pachmannová AOP0551 Orientační Běh Opava 21:08 + 0:21
3. Anna Kovalčíková AOP0453 Orientační Běh Opava 22:04 + 1:17
4. Karolína Klechová AOP0452 Orientační Běh Opava 29:21 + 8:34
5. Klára Kubová AOP0801 Orientační Běh Opava 35:53 + 15:06
6. Martina Kotůlková AOP0650 Orientační Běh Opava 38:49 + 18:02
7. Karolína Cetlová AOP0752 Orientační Běh Opava 40:56 + 20:09
8. Madalena Cetlová AOP0552 Orientační Běh Opava 44:27 + 23:40
D14
13 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Lucie Hájková SOP0350 OOB TJ Slezan Opava 19:46
2. Bára Pachmannová AOP0351 Orientační Běh Opava 28:03 + 8:17
H
17 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Pavel Rychlý KRN8505 KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 16:47
2. Tomáš Holas AOP7802 Orientační Běh Opava 17:36 + 0:49
3. Tomáš Kovalčík AOP7301 Orientační Běh Opava 18:49 + 2:02
4. Tomáš Valík AOP0001 Orientační Běh Opava 19:06 + 2:19
5. Jiří Kostka AOP0201 Orientační Běh Opava 20:01 + 3:14
6. Luděk Valík AOP7101 Orientační Běh Opava 20:13 + 3:26
7. Tomáš Borunský AOP7402 Orientační Běh Opava 20:25 + 3:38
8. Tomáš Čech AOP7001 Orientační Běh Opava 21:04 + 4:17
9. Ondřej Lichý SOP8802 OOB TJ Slezan Opava 22:39 + 5:52
10. Honza Holec MOV6701 SKOB Ostrava 23:29 + 6:42
11. Jan Ticháček AOP8000 Orientační Běh Opava 23:38 + 6:51
12. Marek Gilík SOP9904 OOB TJ Slezan Opava 24:42 + 7:55
13. Petr Gros OOP7700 TJ Opava 24:55 + 8:08
14. Karel Jurčák SOP5101 OOB TJ Slezan Opava 29:57 + 13:10
15. Jan Kotůlek AOP7801 Orientační Běh Opava 48:43 + 31:56
Jakub Procházka SOP9903 OOB TJ Slezan Opava DISK
Martin Erben SOP9001 OOB TJ Slezan Opava DISK
H10
9 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Štěpán Holas AOP0900 Orientační Běh Opava 25:01
2. Alľběta Borunská AOP0950 Orientační Běh Opava 28:49 + 3:48
3. Petr Kovalčík AOP0901 Orientační Běh Opava 33:04 + 8:03
4. Tadeáš Vítek 41:56 + 16:55
5. Jan Cetl AOP0902 Orientační Běh Opava 43:22 + 18:21
H12
10 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Matěj Borunský AOP0600 Orientační Běh Opava 21:04
2. Karolína Rychlá KRN0757 KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 25:25 + 4:21
3. Filip Vítek AOP0401 Orientační Běh Opava 31:52 + 10:48
H14
13 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Adam Valík AOP0301 Orientační Běh Opava 24:40
Vít Čech AOP0302 Orientační Běh Opava DISK