Výsledky závodu: Bohemia Orienteering 2017 - E1

Kategorie: D50A

Datum:
26.07.2017
Místo konání:
Pořadatel:
BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor
Mapa:
Ředitel závodu:
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Stavitel tratí:
Protokol:
závod proběhl bez problémů
D50A
4.00 km, 10 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Jemelíková Lada VBM6555 C VSK Mendelu Brno 40:20
2. Fogh Hanne 2226700 222 FSK ORIENTERING 40:27 + 0:07
3. Westberg-arrakoski Annika 2726600 272 OK77 43:10 + 2:50
4. Kavková Dana SCP6150 C OK Sparta Praha 44:02 + 3:42
5. Brechbühl Cristina 6326700 632 OLG STAFA 46:42 + 6:22
6. Evans Ianka 3216700 321 POTOC 47:31 + 7:11
7. von Schoultz Annika 2726400 272 OK77 50:03 + 9:43
8. Chroustová Petra VBM6655 C VSK Mendelu Brno 50:28 + 10:08
9. Rutz Susanna 6326600 632 OLG STAFA 50:48 + 10:28
10. Valentová Helena OKP6550 C SK OK 24 Praha 50:52 + 10:32
11. Tschamper Brigitte 6326700 632 OLG STAFA 51:15 + 10:55
12. Huhtanen Meri 2736400 273 TAMPEREEN PYRINTO 51:40 + 11:20
13. Schou Helle 2365600 236 OK SNAB 53:04 + 12:44
14. Kettnerová Lenka HCE6450 C TJ Hostivice 53:44 + 13:24
15. Lisá Monika ONO6750 C SKOB Ostrov 54:09 + 13:49
16. Makovicka Veronique 2976700 297 CO COLMAR 56:41 + 16:21
17. Košková Vlasta LLI6351 C TJ Loko Liberec 57:09 + 16:49
18. Timakova Liubov 6016600 601 SPARTA ROSTOV/DON 57:30 + 17:10
19. Jern Tove 2726700 272 OK77 57:36 + 17:16
20. Kohlová Alena KPY6051 C SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 62:32 + 22:12
21. Rouserez Annick 1526200 152 ASUB ORIENTATION BRUSSELS 65:07 + 24:47
22. Mudrová Martina HCE6451 C TJ Hostivice 65:09 + 24:49
23. Klašková Kateřina DKP6750 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 66:32 + 26:12
24. Ivanova Elvina 3216500 321 POTOC 68:28 + 28:08
25. Govaerts Bernadette 1526000 152 ASUB ORIENTATION BRUSSELS 69:31 + 29:11
26. Figuiere Valérie 2996700 299 GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATION 70:27 + 30:07
27. Bikeliene Ema 4746400 474 LABIRINTAS 72:39 + 32:19
28. Gylling Hanne 2236600 223 AARHUS 1900 OR. I 80:43 + 40:23
29. Muyllaert Claire 1525700 152 ASUB ORIENTATION BRUSSELS 81:27 + 41:07
30. Buelens Jenny 1526000 152 ASUB ORIENTATION BRUSSELS 81:50 + 41:30
31. Clausi Carla 1526300 152 ASUB ORIENTATION BRUSSELS 87:16 + 46:56
32. Lambeau Carine 1526000 152 ASUB ORIENTATION BRUSSELS 95:09 + 54:49
Backlund Anna 7016600 701 OK SODERTORN DISK
Lataste Jana 2976600 297 CO COLMAR DISK