Logo

Výsledky závodu: Bohemia Orienteering 2017 - E5

Kategorie: D50A

Datum:
30.07.2017
Místo konání:
Pořadatel:
BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor
Mapa:
Ředitel závodu:
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Stavitel tratí:
Protokol:
závod proběhl bez problémů

D50A 4.40 km, 15 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Fogh Hanne 2226700 222 FSK ORIENTERING 45:16
2. Kavková Dana SCP6150 C OK Sparta Praha 50:11 + 4:55
3. Chroustová Petra VBM6655 C VSK Mendelu Brno 50:37 + 5:21
4. Evans Ianka 3216700 321 POTOC 52:21 + 7:05
5. Valentová Helena OKP6550 C SK OK 24 Praha 52:57 + 7:41
6. Brechbühl Cristina 6326700 632 OLG STAFA 54:15 + 8:59
7. Leonhardt Annette 3456700 345 SV IHW ALEX 78 e.v. 55:34 + 10:18
8. Rutz Susanna 6326600 632 OLG STAFA 56:53 + 11:37
9. Backlund Anna 7016600 701 OK SODERTORN 57:30 + 12:14
10. Ivanova Elvina 3216500 321 POTOC 63:37 + 18:21
11. Figuiere Valérie 2996700 299 GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATION 63:39 + 18:23
12. Huhtanen Meri 2736400 273 TAMPEREEN PYRINTO 63:53 + 18:37
13. von Schoultz Annika 2726400 272 OK77 64:18 + 19:02
14. Tschamper Brigitte 6326700 632 OLG STAFA 66:00 + 20:44
15. Kettnerová Lenka HCE6450 C TJ Hostivice 66:27 + 21:11
16. Lisá Monika ONO6750 C SKOB Ostrov 67:07 + 21:51
17. Timakova Liubov 6016600 601 SPARTA ROSTOV/DON 67:13 + 21:57
18. Tichá Jana SJH6451 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec 69:53 + 24:37
19. Klašková Kateřina DKP6750 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 73:30 + 28:14
20. Makovicka Veronique 2976700 297 CO COLMAR 74:01 + 28:45
21. Jern Tove 2726700 272 OK77 75:23 + 30:07
22. Košková Vlasta LLI6351 C TJ Loko Liberec 77:12 + 31:56
23. Muyllaert Claire 1525700 152 ASUB ORIENTATION BRUSSELS 77:17 + 32:01
24. Govaerts Bernadette 1526000 152 ASUB ORIENTATION BRUSSELS 77:21 + 32:05
25. Rouserez Annick 1526200 152 ASUB ORIENTATION BRUSSELS 82:43 + 37:27
26. Kohlová Alena KPY6051 C SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 87:55 + 42:39
27. Mudrová Martina HCE6451 C TJ Hostivice 91:46 + 46:30
28. Bikeliene Ema 4746400 474 LABIRINTAS 93:06 + 47:50
29. Zimmerová Lenka ZVO6451 C OB SK Zvole 93:12 + 47:56
30. Clausi Carla 1526300 152 ASUB ORIENTATION BRUSSELS 96:51 + 51:35
31. Lambeau Carine 1526000 152 ASUB ORIENTATION BRUSSELS 101:42 + 56:26
32. Buelens Jenny 1526000 152 ASUB ORIENTATION BRUSSELS 115:17 + 70:01
33. Gylling Hanne 2236600 223 AARHUS 1900 OR. I 115:52 + 70:36
Schou Helle 2365600 236 OK SNAB DISK