Kategorie: H45
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hájek Jirà | ONO6400 | SKOB Ostrov | 25:58 | ||
2. | ZejdlĂk Michal | LTP7001 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 26:27 | + 0:29 | |
3. | Krivda Ivan | 2PC6700 | Sportovní klub hasičů Královéhradeckého kraje | 27:24 | + 1:26 | |
4. | Kubec Pavel | STB6601 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 28:51 | + 2:53 | |
5. | Käss Pavel | BSO7000 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 30:07 | + 4:09 | |
6. | Urbánek LumĂr | ONO6701 | SKOB Ostrov | 30:33 | + 4:35 | |
7. | Kamaryt Milos | MLA6404 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 31:42 | + 5:44 | |
8. | Sustr Pavel | KSH7001 | OB Kašperské Hory | 31:53 | + 5:55 | |
9. | Krausz Milan | FSP6700 | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 32:25 | + 6:27 | |
9. | Pavel Petr | LTP6806 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 32:25 | + 6:27 | |
11. | Stanek Rostislav | VPM6801 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 33:24 | + 7:26 | |
12. | Svoboda Radek | VPM6903 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 33:49 | + 7:51 | |
13. | Bruner Lubos | LTP6501 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 34:33 | + 8:35 | |
14. | Kavka JirĂ | SCP5900 | OK Sparta Praha | 34:41 | + 8:43 | |
15. | Kruschina Jan | LTP7202 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 35:36 | + 9:38 | |
16. | Frey JaromĂr | NEJ6300 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 35:43 | + 9:45 | |
17. | Weissar Petr | LPM7020 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 36:20 | + 10:22 | |
18. | Soupa Karel | LPM6900 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 36:22 | + 10:24 | |
19. | Mayer Tomás | KSH6900 | OB Kašperské Hory | 37:41 | + 11:43 | |
20. | BĂna Pavel | MLA6708 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 42:02 | + 16:04 | |
21. | Kopp Petr | 58C6702 | Loko Liberec | 42:34 | + 16:36 | |
22. | John Václav | 2PC6701 | Sportovní klub hasičů Královéhradeckého kraje | 43:54 | + 17:56 | |
23. | Bartos Ludek | MLA6701 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 44:38 | + 18:40 | |
24. | Solomko VladimĂr | BSO7003 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 46:28 | + 20:30 | |
25. | KarpĂsek Tomás | LTP6807 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 50:16 | + 24:18 | |
26. | Sterba JirĂ | SKV6401 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 50:18 | + 24:20 | |
27. | Cerny Marcel | MAS7201 | KČT Aš | 50:37 | + 24:39 | |
28. | Zieba Jaroslav | NEK6500 | Nejdek Orienteering | 58:58 | + 33:00 | |
Hubácek Mirek | CEL7015 | TJ Sokol Čelechovice na Hané | DISK |