Výsledky závodu: Mistrovství oblasti na krátké trati

Kategorie: H21

Datum:
27.05.2017
Místo konání:
SUCHÁ RUDNÁ, hotel PARAMON, GPS: 50°03´48.2´´N, 17°21´39,5´´E
Pořadatel:
SBR - SKOB Bruntál
Mapa:
Podlesí, 1:10 000, E=5m duben-květen 2017
Ředitel závodu:
Sklenář Josef - R3
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Řeháček Petr - R2
Stavitel tratí:
Toman Stanislav - R2, Kolář Ruda
JURY:
Skyvová Kristýna, Peřinka Jan, Chmelař Miroslav
H21
5.60 km, 160 m, 25 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1.02, KS koef.: 0, PB: 7904
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Zháňal Jan ZBM8721 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 33:36 8383
2. Turczer Petr KSU7945 C Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk 34:50 + 1:14 8099
3. Fajkus Radim JPV9509 C Oddíl OS SK Prostějov 36:33 + 2:57 7704
4. Otrusina Jiří JPV8201 C Oddíl OS SK Prostějov 37:05 + 3:29 7581
5. Vlach Jiří AOV7900 C OOB TJ Baník Ostrava 38:50 + 5:14 7178
6. Ostřanský Filip ASU9243 C Magnus Orienteering 38:57 + 5:21 7151
7. Rychlý Pavel KRN8505 C KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 39:03 + 5:27 7128
8. Hadač Filip AOP9301 C Orientační Běh Opava 39:04 + 5:28 7124
9. Sklenář Martin AOP9501 C Orientační Běh Opava 39:38 + 6:02 6993
10. Zdráhal Tomáš OOL8801 C SK Haná orienteering 40:05 + 6:29 6890
11. Jílek Jakub KSU9202 C Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk 40:34 + 6:58 6778
12. Světnický František STE0204 A SK SKI-OB Šternberk 42:07 + 8:31 6421
13. Otruba Marek PLU7417 C TJ SOKOL Plumlov 42:58 + 9:22 6225
14. Václavek Tomáš STE5809 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk 43:28 + 9:52 6110
15. Chaloupka Josef UOL9801 A SOB Olomouc 43:55 + 10:19 6007
16. Fendrych Michal STE7607 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk 44:39 + 11:03 5838
17. Kašpar Jakub ASU9747 B Magnus Orienteering 44:53 + 11:17 5784
18. Stoklasa Bohumil PLU8417 C TJ SOKOL Plumlov 45:04 + 11:28 5742
19. Dudík Petr JPV8917 C Oddíl OS SK Prostějov 49:02 + 15:26 4828
20. Novotný Tomáš ZLH7001 C OOB TJ Zlaté Hory 50:26 + 16:50 4505
21. Minarčík Tomáš KRN8102 C KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 51:47 + 18:11 4194
22. Pudel Jarda STE7505 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk 51:55 + 18:19 4164
23. Poštulka Tomáš STE9700 B SK SKI-OB Šternberk 53:14 + 19:38 3860
24. Karásek Michal ZPV7900 C KOB ZPV Prostějov 65:03 + 31:27 1138
Petřivalský Marek STE6907 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk DISK 0