Výsledky závodu: West cup - E2, oblastní žebříček

Kategorie: H45

Datum:
02.09.2017
Místo konání:
Pořadatel:
NEK - Nejdek Orienteering
Mapa:
Ředitel závodu:
Mareš Alexander - R3
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Mareš Alexander - R3
Stavitel tratí:
Zieba Jaroslav - R3
H45
6.60 km, 180 m, 11 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Nehasil Vladislav LDC7101 KOB Děčín 49:41
2. Novák Libor OKP6504 SK OK 24 Praha 51:10 + 1:29
3. Novák Ivo OKP6200 SK OK 24 Praha 52:01 + 2:20
4. Procházka Antonín DCE5500 KOB Dobřichovice 55:34 + 5:53
5. Milota Josef MLA5801 MLOK Mariánské Lázně 58:23 + 8:42
6. Kožina Petr PGP6000 SK Praga 59:31 + 9:50
7. Hájek Jiří ONO6400 SKOB Ostrov 60:14 + 10:33
8. Jeřábek Luboš JPV6112 Oddíl OS SK Prostějov 60:51 + 11:10
9. Urbánek Lumír ONO6701 SKOB Ostrov 61:45 + 12:04
10. Horčička Petr UOL7007 SOB Olomouc 62:08 + 12:27
11. Weissar Petr LPM7020 OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 63:54 + 14:13
12. Finkenstaedt Björn 26D6549 OLV Potsdam 66:47 + 17:06
13. Kroupa Štěpán VPM6904 KOS Slavia Plzeň 66:55 + 17:14
14. Kamaryt Miloš MLA6404 MLOK Mariánské Lázně 68:00 + 18:19
15. Fanta Miroslav EKP5800 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 68:11 + 18:30
16. Mayer Tomáš KSH6900 OB Kašperské Hory 71:43 + 22:02
17. Kettner Pavel HCE5900 TJ Hostivice 72:42 + 23:01
18. Kavka Jiří SCP5900 OK Sparta Praha 72:56 + 23:15
19. Kohoutek Oldřich BSO7100 KOB Baník Sokolov 75:52 + 26:11
20. Staněk Rostislav VPM6801 KOS Slavia Plzeň 76:30 + 26:49
21. Müller Rico 71D6400 USV TU Dresden 78:05 + 28:24
22. Nováček Jan 87Z6549 LK Slovan Karlovy Vary - skupina 1 82:44 + 33:03
23. Bartoš Luděk MLA6701 MLOK Mariánské Lázně 82:45 + 33:04
24. Mikeš Roman VPM7002 KOS Slavia Plzeň 83:26 + 33:45
25. Kohl Jiří KPY6201 SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 84:26 + 34:45
26. Šoupa Karel LPM6900 OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 86:10 + 36:29
27. Hora Vladimír VSP5100 USK Praha 88:29 + 38:48
28. Lorenc Václav DOR7200 OK Dobříš 88:50 + 39:09
29. Bína Pavel MLA6708 MLOK Mariánské Lázně 98:33 + 48:52
30. Čech Petr DCH6002 Radioelektronika Cheb 99:38 + 49:57
31. Dobeš Václav KPY5701 SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 102:28 + 52:47
32. Solomko Vladimír BSO7003 KOB Baník Sokolov 119:05 + 69:24
Kabát Jan EKP6912 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha DISK
Pasda Clemens 97D6349 USV Jena DISK