Kategorie: H45C
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Fencl Petr | LPU6901 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 35:12 | ||
2. | Kunart Tomáš | PHK7205 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 36:15 | + 1:03 | |
3. | Kaplan Jan | LPU6401 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 37:46 | + 2:34 | |
4. | Sokolář Zdeněk | SNA7201 | TJ START Náchod | 38:23 | + 3:11 | |
5. | Vlastník Zdeněk | JIL6901 | OK Jilemnice | 38:33 | + 3:21 | |
6. | Škorpil Martin | HOR5700 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 39:01 | + 3:49 | |
7. | Křivda Ivan | CHC6701 | K.O.B. Choceň | 39:52 | + 4:40 | |
8. | Kubec Martin | DOB7002 | KOB Dobruška | 40:35 | + 5:23 | |
9. | Fencl Jiří | LPU6301 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 41:05 | + 5:53 | |
9. | Trejtnar Pavel | KUN5801 | TJ Sokol Kunvald | 41:05 | + 5:53 | |
11. | Doubek Petr | SLA7000 | SKOB Slaný | 41:15 | + 6:03 | |
12. | Málek Martin | 8FX6500 | TJ Kobylisy | 41:49 | + 6:37 | |
13. | Valach Petr | LPU6505 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 42:00 | + 6:48 | |
14. | Suk Jiří | MFP6401 | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 42:01 | + 6:49 | |
15. | Metelka Pavel | PHK6800 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 42:50 | + 7:38 | |
16. | Mutinský Viktor | KUO6501 | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | 43:06 | + 7:54 | |
17. | Chaloupský David | PHK7103 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 44:20 | + 9:08 | |
18. | Veljačik Pavel | SCP6200 | OK Sparta Praha | 44:57 | + 9:45 | |
19. | Petržela Pavel | LTU6301 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 45:22 | + 10:10 | |
20. | Faltejsek Pavel | PHK7003 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 47:36 | + 12:24 | |
21. | Locker Martin | SRK7001 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 47:42 | + 12:30 | |
22. | Votoček Tomáš | JIL7041 | OK Jilemnice | 48:33 | + 13:21 | |
23. | Jakeš Josef | TYN6501 | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | 51:05 | + 15:53 | |
24. | Lazák Jan | LTU6900 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 51:07 | + 15:55 | |
25. | Hlaváček Lubomír | PHK6401 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 52:41 | + 17:29 | |
26. | Dvořák Luboš | LPU6801 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 53:46 | + 18:34 | |
27. | Starý Pavel | VRL6301 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 57:48 | + 22:36 | |
28. | Červinka Jiří | VRL7001 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 58:08 | + 22:56 | |
29. | Věříš Jan | LPU7103 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 58:13 | + 23:01 | |
30. | Vališ Jan | LPU7104 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 65:06 | + 29:54 | |
31. | Čivrný Pavel | VRL6306 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 66:46 | + 31:34 | |
32. | Špaček Robert | NNN6800 | Neregistrovaní (NNN) | 77:09 | + 41:57 | |
Kober Michal | LPU6702 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | DISK | |||
Vávra Radek | HOR6301 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | DISK |