Výsledky závodu: Okresní liga mládeže Opava ... 1. závod

Datum:
03.05.2017
Místo konání:
Hertice
Pořadatel:
AOP - Orientační Běh Opava
Mapa:
Hertice 2017
Ředitel závodu:
Kostková Jana - R3
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Kostka Evžen
Stavitel tratí:
Kostka Jiří, Kovalčíková Anna
Kategorie:
D     D10     D12     D14     DHE     H     H10     H12    
D
13 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Sedlářová Pavla AOP7052 40:38
2. Hájková Iveta KYL6350 53:14 + 12:36
3. Krčková Helena AOP0251 60:06 + 19:28
4. Krčková Lenka AOP7751 77:02 + 36:24
Giliková Marie DISK
D10
6 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Pachmannová Iva AOP0852 32:57
2. Rožanská Alena 36:15 + 3:18
3. Holasová Barča AOP0651 43:11 + 10:14
4. Fojtíková Aneta 43:33 + 10:36
5. Rožanská Eliška AOP 46:33 + 13:36
6. Borunská Alžběta AOP0950 118:52 + 85:55
D12
9 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Pachmannová Katka AOP0551 31:35
2. Majda Cetlova AOP0552 32:24 + 0:49
3. Kovalčíková Alena AOP0751 32:48 + 1:13
4. Cetlova Helena AOP7550 58:42 + 27:07
D14
15 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Pachmannová Bára AOP0351 29:38
2. Kovalčíková Anna AOP0453 44:37 + 14:59
Klechová Karolína AOP0452 DISK
DHE
17 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Kovalčík Tomáš AOP7301 36:14
2. Holas Tomáš AOP7802 37:56 + 1:42
3. Gilík Marek SOP9904 44:38 + 8:24
4. Borunský Tomáš AOP7402 47:07 + 10:53
5. Peřinka Jan AOP6301 63:48 + 27:34
6. Zeman Radek 66:39 + 30:25
7. Glabazňová Jana AOP6151 66:42 + 30:28
8. Valík Tomáš AOP0001 67:32 + 31:18
H
18 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Peterek Vít AOP8600 37:49
2. Čech Vít AOP0302 39:59 + 2:10
3. Čech Tomáš AOP7001 40:30 + 2:41
4. Ticháček Jan AOP8000 43:15 + 5:26
5. Holec Honza MOV6701 44:57 + 7:08
6. Žebrák Zbyněk LOV7101 47:47 + 9:58
7. Sklenář Miroslav AOP6302 47:54 + 10:05
8. Procházka Jakub SOP9903 48:08 + 10:19
9. Řehulka David 51:11 + 13:22
10. Gros Petr OOP7700 51:12 + 13:23
11. Krček Martin AOP7302 52:49 + 15:00
12. Lecián Oldřich OOP6100 55:37 + 17:48
13. Cetl Vladimir AOP6602 56:07 + 18:18
14. Jurčák Karel SOP5101 60:19 + 22:30
15. Erben Martin SOP9001 63:27 + 25:38
16. Břečka Tomáš 64:01 + 26:12
Hájek Marek KYL6800 DISK
H10
6 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Borunský Matěj AOP0600 18:14
2. Holas Štěpán AOP0900 31:24 + 13:10
3. Halátek Barnabáš 41:05 + 22:51
4. Cetl Jan AOP0902 51:42 + 33:28
H12
10 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Krček Jan AOP0500 26:54
2. Borunský Matěj AOP0600 33:58 + 7:04